Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
2-1
已完成
Brady Dorus
P3 Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:46
Armani Vale North Side BJJ
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
5-1
已完成
Abram Ortiz
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Everett Foytik UofGF/New Lenox Won by points - 03:00
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight #2
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
4-1
已完成
Tyre Poe
Combat Zone Champion Jiu Jitsu
Charlie Eifrid North Side BJJ Won by points
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
3-1
已完成
Hudson Miller
Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Weston Fox Powersource Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:13
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
6-1
已完成
T'Liyah Poe
Combat Zone Champion Jiu Jitsu
Ethan Serrano Andre Maneco BJJ Won by Submission - 01:28
Under 16 / 4-5 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
1-1
已完成
Abbalynn Anderson
CU Jiu Jitsu
Angelise Velez North Side BJJ Won by points - 00:01
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
2-2
已完成
David Burket
Alpha BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:06
Harley DeMaio New Breed Training Center
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
3-2
已完成
Alexander Kenworthy
Team Corral
Tiffany Flores Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
1-4
已完成
Satyana Perez
New Breed Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Camryn Tabor Team Corral
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
5-2
已完成
Unknown User
Edita Kryvosheieva Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:17
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight #2
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
4-2
已完成
Knox Senorski
Andre Maneco BJJ
Ronan Linnane New Breed Training Center Won by points - 03:00
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
2-3
已完成
Christian Balderas
Titus Israel North Side BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
3-3
已完成
Mariana Gonzales
Team Corral
Madison Hudak Powersource Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:33
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
6-4
已完成
Gavin Romero
Carlson Gracie Team
Caleb Jablonski UofGF/New Lenox Won by Submission - 01:12
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
5-3
已完成
Abram Ortiz
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Joseph Christ Powersource Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Under 16 / 4-5 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
1-2
已完成
Abbalynn Anderson
CU Jiu Jitsu
Kristof Carter Team Corral Won by points - 02:00
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
3-4
已完成
Weston Fox
Powersource Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:24
Alexander Kenworthy Team Corral
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight #2
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
6-2
已完成
T'Liyah Poe
Combat Zone Champion Jiu Jitsu
Ava Heise Team Corral Won by Submission - 02:32
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
2-4
已完成
Armani Vale
North Side BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:02
David Burket Alpha BJJ
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
3-5
已完成
Tiffany Flores
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 00:55
Mariana Gonzales Team Corral
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
1-5
已完成
Satyana Perez
New Breed Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Carl Tabor Team Corral
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
5-4
已完成
Everett Foytik
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by Submission - 02:40
Unknown User
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
3-6
已完成
Madison Hudak
Powersource Martial Arts
Aleksandar Trifunovic North Side BJJ Won by Submission - 00:22
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
2-5
已完成
Harley DeMaio
New Breed Training Center
Christian Balderas Won by Submission - 00:10
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight #2
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
4-4
已完成
Charlie Eifrid
North Side BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Knox Senorski Andre Maneco BJJ
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
2-6
已完成
Brady Dorus
P3 Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:21
Titus Israel North Side BJJ
Under 16 / 4-5 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
1-3
已完成
Angelise Velez
North Side BJJ
Kristof Carter Team Corral Won by points - 02:00
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
5-5
已完成
Edita Kryvosheieva
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:07
Joseph Christ Powersource Martial Arts
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
3-7
已完成
Hudson Miller
Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Alexander Kenworthy Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
6-5
已完成
Gavin Romero
Carlson Gracie Team
Caleb Jablonski UofGF/New Lenox Won by Submission - 01:16
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
(TCO 2021 Chicago KIDS BJJ Open)
2-7
已完成
Armani Vale
North Side BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:47
Harley DeMaio New Breed Training Center