Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
(Samedi)
1
已完成
Yanis Kouadria
team-nso
Won by points - 02:00
Ilian Khima @ MT CDK
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite I (4 yrs) / -18 kg
(Samedi)
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Samedi)
已完成
Naïm Fagot
United BJJ Cicero costha
Ayoub OUCHACHE NSM TEAM Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / 20,0 kg
(Samedi)
2-2
已完成
Louis Thauvin
NSM TEAM
Won by points - 02:00
Zayd Kadri NSM TEAM
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / -24 kg
(Samedi)
1
已完成
Ibrahim Baillot
IMANA CONTACT
Won by Submission - 00:38
Unknown User team-nso
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
(Samedi)
3
已完成
Yahya Zekri
NSM TEAM
Nahim Redouani @ MT CDK Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / 20,0 kg
(Samedi)
2-1
已完成
Ibrahim Behlouli
team-nso
Souleyman Zekri NSM TEAM Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite I (4 yrs) / -18 kg
(Samedi)
1-2
已完成
Isaac Drack
NSM TEAM
Elhadj Malsa NSM TEAM Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / -24 kg
(Samedi)
2
已完成
ISAAC NEGACHE
IMANA CONTACT
Unknown User team-nso Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -21 kg
(Samedi)
2-5
已完成
Arif Muzaffar
team-nso
Marwan Euchi @ MT CDK Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Samedi)
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
(Samedi)
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Samedi)
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / -24 kg
(Samedi)
3
已完成
Unknown User
team-nso
ISAAC NEGACHE IMANA CONTACT Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite I (4 yrs) / -18 kg
(Samedi)
1-3
已完成
Elhadj Malsa
NSM TEAM
Aaron Allaf NSM TEAM Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / 20,0 kg
(Samedi)
2-3
已完成
Ibrahim Behlouli
team-nso
Won by points - 02:00
Zayd Kadri NSM TEAM
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
(Samedi)
4
已完成
Elijah IDRISSOU
Les diables rouges Bagnolet
Won by points - 02:00
IMRAN DEROUICHE team-nso
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Samedi)
1-4
已完成
Amza Zandy
BMSJJB
Ayoub OUCHACHE NSM TEAM Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -21 kg
(Samedi)
2-6
已完成
Marwan Euchi
@ MT CDK
Issa Aboudou Ahamada BMSJJB Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Samedi)
6
已完成
Isaac FERNANDES
United BJJ Cicero costha
Won by points - 02:00
Souhayl Daghar MTCDK
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
(Samedi)
5
已完成
Jessim El Omari
NSM TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:16
Hamza Bendjebbour @ MT CDK
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
(Samedi)
1-5
已完成
Adil Kassana
ASSOCIATION TEAM-N.S.O
Mahedine El Omari NSM TEAM Won by Submission - 00:23
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Samedi)
7
已完成
Abd Samad Gaudet
United BJJ Cicero costha
Kais Benoudiba MTCDK Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -21 kg
(Samedi)
2-7
已完成
Kassim Abdelaal
@ MT CDK
Won by points - 02:00
Deniz Servan Cagritekin BMSJJB
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
(Samedi)
1-6
已完成
Tidjani Ouattara
DEO JIU JITSU / CDK TEAM
Kenzo Angelosanto BOISSY ACTION SPORT EDUCATION 94 "BASE 94" Won by Submission - 01:05
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -18,90 kg
(Samedi)
1
已完成
Anderson Vincent
team-nso
Sami Kaya @ MT CDK Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / 20,0 kg
(Samedi)
2-4
已完成
Souleyman Zekri
NSM TEAM
Won by points - 02:00
Louis Thauvin NSM TEAM
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
(Samedi)
6
已完成
Yanis Kouadria
team-nso
Nahim Redouani @ MT CDK Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
(Samedi)
1-7
已完成
Mahedine El Omari
NSM TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:52
Aidan Mounié MTCDK
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / -24 kg
(Samedi)
4
已完成
Ibrahim Baillot
IMANA CONTACT
Unknown User team-nso Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -18,90 kg
(Samedi)
2
已完成
Zakaria IDIR
@ MT CDK
Amady Ouattara DEO JIU JITSU / CDK TEAM Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -21 kg
(Samedi)
2-8
已完成
Marwan Euchi
@ MT CDK
Won by points - 02:00
Deniz Servan Cagritekin BMSJJB