Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-9
انتهى
Joel-Lee Heinrichs
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Mattanja Van Tol Nakama-Gym Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-9
انتهى
Justin Ter Huurne
Energia Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 05:00
Toine Bartholomeus Satsang BJJ Arnhem
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-10
انتهى
Andrew Morgan
Gracie Barra Kleve
Thijs Cappers Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:27
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-11
انتهى
Toine Bartholomeus
Satsang BJJ Arnhem
Joep Janssen Energia Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:59
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-12
انتهى
Rik Bloemendal
Dojo Huigenbos
Steven Eikemans Gracie Barra Oss Won by points - 05:00
Kids Gi / -13
(Day 1)
2-13
انتهى
Giuseppe Sorrentino
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Mos Van Plateringen Energia Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-12
انتهى
Thijs Cappers
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Aaron Stoel Energia Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:58
Kids Gi / -13
(Day 1)
2-14
انتهى
Bruce Kaindl
Energia Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Calogero Sorrentino Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-13
انتهى
Niels Bartholomeus
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Wesso Van Noordenburg Energia Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:43
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-13
انتهى
Justin Ter Huurne
Energia Martial Arts
Joep Janssen Energia Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:43
Female Gi / White / Adults & Masters (35+) / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
2-17
انتهى
Linda Pater
Nakama-Gym
Ilona Jerzykowski Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-14
انتهى
Andrew Morgan
Gracie Barra Kleve
Won by Submission - 01:22
Aaron Stoel Energia Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Masters (35+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-18
انتهى
Brett Ellis
Gracie Barra Kleve
Won by Submission - 04:48
Steven Eikemans Gracie Barra Oss
Female Gi / White / Adult & Masters / -79,3 kg Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-18
انتهى
Natasja Van Der Wijst
Gracie Barra Oss
Won by Submission - 03:40
Samantha Wolf
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 & -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-15
انتهى
Donny Wolter
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:01
Damian Braaksma Gracie Barra Kleve
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 & -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-16
انتهى
Ivan Jöbsis
Nakama-Gym
Won by Submission - 01:36
Jorth Van Schaarenburg Sportschool Herbert
Female Gi / White / Adult & Masters / -79,3 kg Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-19
انتهى
Mirjam Versteeg
Dojo Huigenbos
Won by Submission - 02:02
Linda De Kleijn Gracie Barra Oss
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-14
انتهى
Wesso Van Noordenburg
Energia Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:15
Rik Bloemendal Dojo Huigenbos
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-15
انتهى
Niels Bartholomeus
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:29
Steven Eikemans Gracie Barra Oss
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 & -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-21
انتهى
Kaya Van Ijzendoorn
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
Won by points - 05:00
Dyami Martin Nakama-Gym
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-20
انتهى
Sandro Buise
Energia Martial Arts
Luuk Van Kreij Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 & -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-17
انتهى
Donny Wolter
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:45
Jorth Van Schaarenburg Sportschool Herbert
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 & -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-18
انتهى
Damian Braaksma
Gracie Barra Kleve
Ivan Jöbsis Nakama-Gym Won by Submission - 04:57
Female Gi / White / Adult & Masters / -79,3 kg Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-20
انتهى
Samantha Wolf
Amber Van Steen Energia Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-16
انتهى
Marijn Hofland
Dojo Huigenbos
Won by Submission - 03:52
Wesso Van Noordenburg Energia Martial Arts
Female Gi / White / Adult & Masters / -79,3 kg Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-21
انتهى
Linda De Kleijn
Gracie Barra Oss
Natasja Van Der Wijst Gracie Barra Oss Won by Submission - 01:10
Female Gi / White / Adult & Masters / -79,3 kg Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-23
انتهى
Samantha Wolf
Mirjam Versteeg Dojo Huigenbos Won by Submission - 00:47
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 & -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-22
انتهى
Felipe Brandileone Gadelha
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Mohamed Bentaleb Energia Martial Arts
Female Gi / White / Adult & Masters / -79,3 kg Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-22
انتهى
Amber Van Steen
Energia Martial Arts
Natasja Van Der Wijst Gracie Barra Oss Won by Submission - 00:32
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-21
انتهى
Stoleru Alin Constantin
Gracie Barra Kleve
Won by Submission - 01:13
Antoni Chen Energia Martial Arts
Female Gi / White / Adult & Masters / -79,3 kg Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-26
انتهى
Samantha Wolf
Linda De Kleijn Gracie Barra Oss Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Masters (35+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-19
انتهى
Brett Ellis
Gracie Barra Kleve
Won by Submission - 02:38
Steven Eikemans Gracie Barra Oss