Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-33
انتهى
Tomasz Dryja
Gracie Barra Oss
Won by Submission - 03:10
Thiadrik V Amerongen Dojo Huigenbos
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
2-32
انتهى
Willem Bonnes
Energia Martial Arts
Maciej Kot Dojo Huigenbos Won by Submission - 03:29
Male Gi / White / Masters (35+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
انتهى
Unknown User
Energia Martial Arts
Tim Hak Gracie Barra Oss Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Masters (35+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-34
انتهى
Radboud Bos
Energia Martial Arts
Benjamin Verkleij Nakama-Gym Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
2-37
انتهى
Rainiero Bringas
Energia Martial Arts
Matthijs Vink Sportschool Herbert Won by Submission - 01:32
Male Gi / White / Masters (35+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
3-36
انتهى
Damy Bloem
Gracie Barra Oss
Arjan Zwebe Dojo Huigenbos Won by Submission - 01:46
Male Gi / White / Masters (35+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-35
انتهى
Johan Otten
Energia Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:28
Oscar Van Den Bosse Sportschool Herbert
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
2-38
انتهى
Stanley Koemans
Energia Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:46
Danilo Meijer Nakama-Gym
Male Gi / White / Masters (35+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
3-31
انتهى
Unknown User
Energia Martial Arts
Nick Van Lieverlooy Gracie Barra Oss Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Masters (35+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
3-34
انتهى
Damy Bloem
Gracie Barra Oss
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Energia Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Masters (35+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-36
انتهى
Radboud Bos
Energia Martial Arts
Bas Martens Gracie Barra Oss Won by Submission - 04:19
Male Gi / White / Masters (35+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
3-32
انتهى
Damy Bloem
Gracie Barra Oss
Tim Hak Gracie Barra Oss Won by Submission - 02:16
Male Gi / White / Masters (35+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-37
انتهى
Johan Otten
Energia Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Randy Wiel Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Masters (35+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
3-33
انتهى
Nick Van Lieverlooy
Gracie Barra Oss
Arjan Zwebe Dojo Huigenbos Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Masters (35+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-39
انتهى
Joey Schaufeli
Gracie Barra Oss
Won by points - 05:00
Michiel Warmerdam Energia Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Masters (35+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-38
انتهى
Bas Martens
Gracie Barra Oss
Won by points - 05:00
Benjamin Verkleij Nakama-Gym
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
2-40
انتهى
Mike Koemans
Energia Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Stanley Koemans Energia Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Masters (35+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
3-35
انتهى
Tim Hak
Gracie Barra Oss
Won by Submission - 01:44
Nick Van Lieverlooy Gracie Barra Oss
Male Gi / White / Masters (35+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-39
انتهى
Randy Wiel
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Oscar Van Den Bosse Sportschool Herbert
Male Gi / White / Masters (35+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-41
انتهى
Bulut Yildiz
Nakama gym
Won by Submission - 01:40
Sietse Sterrenburg Sportschool Herbert
Male Gi / White / Masters (35+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-42
انتهى
Joey Schaufeli
Gracie Barra Oss
Won by Submission - 01:25
Sietse Sterrenburg Sportschool Herbert
Male Gi / White / Masters (35+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
3-37
انتهى
Arjan Zwebe
Dojo Huigenbos
Tim Hak Gracie Barra Oss Won by Submission - 00:30
Male Gi / White / Masters (35+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-43
انتهى
Michiel Warmerdam
Energia Martial Arts
Bulut Yildiz Nakama gym Won by Submission - 01:58
Male Gi / White / Masters (35+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-44
انتهى
Joey Schaufeli
Gracie Barra Oss
Won by Submission - 02:54
Bulut Yildiz Nakama gym
Male Gi / White / Masters (35+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-45
انتهى
Sietse Sterrenburg
Sportschool Herbert
Michiel Warmerdam Energia Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:34