Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys No-Gi / White / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / Above 33 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
انتهى
James Tomisich
Immersion
Won by Submission - 01:16
Jakob Djokic CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -37 kg
(Day 1)
1
انتهى
Yakub Karatas
Australian Submission Academy
Ross Karefilakis Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 01:19
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -43 kg
(Day 1)
1
انتهى
Aidin Selimovic
XFC - Australian Top Team
Harris Damen Australian Elite Team Won by points - 03:00
Girls No-Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
1
انتهى
Amarise Teitinga
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Vanessa Karefilakis Cia Paulista Australia Won by points - 03:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -37 kg
(Day 1)
2
انتهى
Mason Burgos
XFC - Australian Top Team
Won by Submission - 02:23
Max Gerasimov Pro-Fitness MMA
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Junior III 12 / Above 58 kg
(Day 1)
4
انتهى
Zac Susigan
Kings MMA
Hunter Ciinean XFC - Australian Top Team Won by Decision - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
انتهى
Kaya Kandemir
Australian Submission Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Eyub Karatas Australian Submission Academy
Girls No-Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
1
انتهى
Meryem Cay
Rise MMA
Won by Submission - 01:21
Hanasa Karim CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Boys No-Gi / White / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / Above 33 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
انتهى
James Tomisich
Immersion
Won by Submission - 00:36
Jakob Djokic CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Boys Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
7
انتهى
Lukas Barker
Flow State Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:45
Bailey Jones-Palazzolo Kings MMA
Boys No-Gi / White / Mighty Mite III 6 / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
انتهى
Izaiah Smith
Revolution Martial Arts Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Arlo Lambe Onya Martial Arts
Girls No-Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
2
انتهى
Amarise Teitinga
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 01:19
Zana Ejupovic CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -37 kg
(Day 1)
3
انتهى
Max Gerasimov
Pro-Fitness MMA
Won by Submission - 00:47
Yakub Karatas Australian Submission Academy
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
انتهى
Jax Delia
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:24
Jordan Djokic CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -37 kg
(Day 1)
4
انتهى
Mason Burgos
XFC - Australian Top Team
Won by points - 03:00
Ross Karefilakis Cia Paulista Australia
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -43 kg
(Day 1)
2
انتهى
Aidin Selimovic
XFC - Australian Top Team
Won by Decision - 03:00
Harris Damen Australian Elite Team
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
انتهى
Eyub Karatas
Australian Submission Academy
Jax Delia Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 00:30
Girls No-Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
2
انتهى
Meryem Cay
Rise MMA
Won by Submission - 01:13
Hanasa Karim CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
انتهى
Kaya Kandemir
Australian Submission Academy
Won by Submission - 00:53
Jordan Djokic CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Boys No-Gi / White / Mighty Mite III 6 / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
انتهى
Shingo Carmichael
Onya Martial Arts
Tye Delia Australian Elite Team Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
4
انتهى
Vanessa Karefilakis
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Submission - 01:33
Zana Ejupovic CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Junior III 12 / Above 58 kg
(Day 1)
5
انتهى
Zac Susigan
Kings MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Ayden Stevens Bairnsdale MMA
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -37 kg
(Day 1)
5
انتهى
Mason Burgos
XFC - Australian Top Team
Won by Submission - 00:18
Yakub Karatas Australian Submission Academy
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
انتهى
Jordan Djokic
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Eyub Karatas Australian Submission Academy Won by Submission - 00:20
Boys Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
8
انتهى
Lukas Barker
Flow State Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:19
Bailey Jones-Palazzolo Kings MMA
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / -26 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
انتهى
James Tomisich
Immersion
Won by Submission - 02:11
Jakob Djokic CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Teens Boys No-Gi / White / Teen 16 / -71,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
9
انتهى
William Davidson
XFC - Australian Top Team
Won by Submission - 02:23
Marlon Pipes Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -43 kg
(Day 1)
3
انتهى
Aidin Selimovic
XFC - Australian Top Team
Harris Damen Australian Elite Team Won by points - 03:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -34 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
انتهى
Kaya Kandemir
Australian Submission Academy
Jax Delia Australian Elite Team Won by points - 03:00
Boys No-Gi / White / Mighty Mite III 6 / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
انتهى
Shingo Carmichael
Onya Martial Arts
Match was declared a draw
Arlo Lambe Onya Martial Arts Match was declared a draw
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Junior III 12 / Above 58 kg
(Day 1)
6
انتهى
Ayden Stevens
Bairnsdale MMA
Hunter Ciinean XFC - Australian Top Team Won by Submission - 01:02
Girls Gi / White / Junior I (9yrs) / -30,20 kg)
(Day 1)
4
انتهى
Meryem Cay
Rise MMA
Won by Submission - 02:59
Ava Smith Immersion MMA