Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / C
(Youth No Gi)
7-10
Finished
Zeiden Osborne
Hoover Combat Athletics
Won by Submission - 00:26
Christiano Acevedo Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
No Gi / Beginner / Teen Boys (13 - 15 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
9-10
Finished
Jackson Power
Battle Born BJJ and MMA
Won by Submission - 01:40
Joel Kim Garami Jiu Jitsu
No Gi / Intermediate / Teen Boys (13 - 15 years old) / B
(Youth No Gi)
10-11
Finished
Micah Evans
Kilo Delta BJJ
Darrian Kariotis Garami Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
4-14
Finished
Bryce Hardy
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:49
Sophia Lewandowski Groundstone BJJ
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / C
(Youth No Gi)
1-11
Finished
Robert Pritchard
Red Fox BJJ
Braxton King Dosher Fitness Won by points - 01:06
No Gi / Intermediate / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / B
(Youth No Gi)
8-11
Finished
Hiroshi Fry
Hero 6
Won by Submission - 02:20
Sullivan Power Battle Born BJJ and MMA
No Gi / Advanced / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
5-11
Finished
Max Zeuschner
Dosher Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:18
Carlee Poston Red Fox BJJ
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / A
(Youth No Gi)
2-11
Finished
Kason Fulford
Dosher Fitness
Won by points - 01:12
Mollie Barrineau Red Fox BJJ
No Gi / Intermediate / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / C
(Youth No Gi)
6-10
Finished
Tianna Garry
Garami Jiu Jitsu
David Murphy 804 Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:10
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / C
(Youth No Gi)
7-11
Finished
Brayden Oneal
Red Fox BJJ
Cainan Rolls GymO Won by Submission - 00:11
No Gi / Beginner / Teen Boys (13 - 15 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
9-11
Finished
Bryson Hale
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:31
Landen Hopkins Red Fox BJJ
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / D
(Youth No Gi)
1-12
Finished
Cannon St George
Dosher Fitness
Won by points - 01:47
Billy Freeman III Red Fox BJJ
No Gi / Advanced / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
5-12
Finished
Bianca Ma
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 04:00
Jackson Brady Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
No Gi / Advanced / Teen Boys (13 - 15 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
9-12
Finished
Taylon Winker
Triumph Fight Academy
Won by Decision - 05:00
Brayden Webb Bonsai Jiu Jitsu Academy - NC
No Gi / Intermediate / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
4-15
Finished
Hayden Keener
Dosher Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:44
Julia Martin Groundstone BJJ
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / C
(Youth No Gi)
1-13
Finished
Eliza Hardymon
Red Fox BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Austin Davis Kilo Delta BJJ
No Gi / Intermediate / Teen Boys (13 - 15 years old) / B
(Youth No Gi)
10-12
Finished
Luke Neel
Ozone Brazilian Jiujitsu
Mason Doan Dosher Fitness Won by Submission - 01:18
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / C
(Youth No Gi)
Finished
Christiano Acevedo
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Beatrix Ward Garami Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi / Intermediate / Young Adult Boys (16 - 17 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
Finished
Tyler Spell
Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Samuel McQueen Port City Pirates Wrestling
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / E
(Youth No Gi)
2-12
Finished
Fares Hosni
Triumph Fight Academy
Won by points - 02:40
Aaron Power Battle Born BJJ and MMA
No Gi / Intermediate / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
4-16
Finished
Dylan Wagner
BLUE PHOENIX ACADEMY
Nolan Zeuschner Dosher Fitness Won by Submission - 00:24
No Gi / Advanced / Teen Girls (13 - 15 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
7-9
Finished
Presley Buckley
Butch Hiles Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA, LLC
Won by Submission - 03:54
Doria Hamlet Pedigo Submission Fighting
No Gi / Intermediate / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / C
(Youth No Gi)
6-9
Finished
Benjamin Hart
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Finn Power Battle Born BJJ and MMA Won by Submission - 02:55
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
4-17
Finished
Sophia Lewandowski
Groundstone BJJ
Roxi Gainey Red Fox BJJ Won by Submission - 01:35
No Gi / Intermediate / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / D
(Youth No Gi)
3-10
Finished
Daniel Shabarov
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Michael Wadford Keishidojo Won by Submission - 01:18
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / B
(Youth No Gi)
5-13
Finished
Manny Izquierdo
ZR Team NC
Won by Submission - 02:11
Jasper Lyles Dosher Fitness
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
4-18
Finished
Bryce Hardy
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Alisa Lisitcyna Garami Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:39
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / E
(Youth No Gi)
2-13
Finished
Connor Thomas
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Thomas Jordan Red Fox BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No Gi / Intermediate / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / C
(Youth No Gi)
6-11
Finished
Bentley Hicks
Ozone Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by Decision - 04:00
David Murphy 804 Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi / Intermediate / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / D
(Youth No Gi)
3-11
Finished
John Sorensen
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Cameron Garlington Garami Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:40
No Gi / Advanced / Teen Girls (13 - 15 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
7-13
Finished
Sofia Ramos
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Charlotte VanPelt RAW MMA Won by Submission - 01:55
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
4-19
Finished
Samuel Avila
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:13
Sophia Lewandowski Groundstone BJJ