Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / C
(Youth No Gi)
7-10
Afgelopen
Zeiden Osborne
Hoover Combat Athletics
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:26
Christiano Acevedo Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
No Gi / Beginner / Teen Boys (13 - 15 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
9-10
Afgelopen
Jackson Power
Battle Born BJJ and MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:40
Joel Kim Garami Jiu Jitsu
No Gi / Intermediate / Teen Boys (13 - 15 years old) / B
(Youth No Gi)
10-11
Afgelopen
Micah Evans
Kilo Delta BJJ
Darrian Kariotis Garami Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
4-14
Afgelopen
Bryce Hardy
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:49
Sophia Lewandowski Groundstone BJJ
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / C
(Youth No Gi)
1-11
Afgelopen
Robert Pritchard
Red Fox BJJ
Braxton King Dosher Fitness Gewonnen via Punten - 01:06
No Gi / Intermediate / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / B
(Youth No Gi)
8-11
Afgelopen
Hiroshi Fry
Hero 6
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:20
Sullivan Power Battle Born BJJ and MMA
No Gi / Advanced / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
5-11
Afgelopen
Max Zeuschner
Dosher Fitness
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Carlee Poston Red Fox BJJ
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / A
(Youth No Gi)
2-11
Afgelopen
Kason Fulford
Dosher Fitness
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:12
Mollie Barrineau Red Fox BJJ
No Gi / Intermediate / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / C
(Youth No Gi)
6-10
Afgelopen
Tianna Garry
Garami Jiu Jitsu
David Murphy 804 Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:10
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / C
(Youth No Gi)
7-11
Afgelopen
Brayden Oneal
Red Fox BJJ
Cainan Rolls GymO Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:11
No Gi / Beginner / Teen Boys (13 - 15 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
9-11
Afgelopen
Bryson Hale
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Landen Hopkins Red Fox BJJ
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / D
(Youth No Gi)
1-12
Afgelopen
Cannon St George
Dosher Fitness
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:47
Billy Freeman III Red Fox BJJ
No Gi / Advanced / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
5-12
Afgelopen
Bianca Ma
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Jackson Brady Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
No Gi / Advanced / Teen Boys (13 - 15 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
9-12
Afgelopen
Taylon Winker
Triumph Fight Academy
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Brayden Webb Bonsai Jiu Jitsu Academy - NC
No Gi / Intermediate / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
4-15
Afgelopen
Hayden Keener
Dosher Fitness
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
Julia Martin Groundstone BJJ
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / C
(Youth No Gi)
1-13
Afgelopen
Eliza Hardymon
Red Fox BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Austin Davis Kilo Delta BJJ
No Gi / Intermediate / Teen Boys (13 - 15 years old) / B
(Youth No Gi)
10-12
Afgelopen
Luke Neel
Ozone Brazilian Jiujitsu
Mason Doan Dosher Fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / C
(Youth No Gi)
Afgelopen
Christiano Acevedo
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Beatrix Ward Garami Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Walkover
No Gi / Intermediate / Young Adult Boys (16 - 17 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
Afgelopen
Tyler Spell
Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Samuel McQueen Port City Pirates Wrestling
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / E
(Youth No Gi)
2-12
Afgelopen
Fares Hosni
Triumph Fight Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:40
Aaron Power Battle Born BJJ and MMA
No Gi / Intermediate / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
4-16
Afgelopen
Dylan Wagner
BLUE PHOENIX ACADEMY
Nolan Zeuschner Dosher Fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
No Gi / Advanced / Teen Girls (13 - 15 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
7-9
Afgelopen
Presley Buckley
Butch Hiles Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA, LLC
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:54
Doria Hamlet Pedigo Submission Fighting
No Gi / Intermediate / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / C
(Youth No Gi)
6-9
Afgelopen
Benjamin Hart
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Finn Power Battle Born BJJ and MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:55
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
4-17
Afgelopen
Sophia Lewandowski
Groundstone BJJ
Roxi Gainey Red Fox BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
No Gi / Intermediate / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / D
(Youth No Gi)
3-10
Afgelopen
Daniel Shabarov
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Michael Wadford Keishidojo Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / B
(Youth No Gi)
5-13
Afgelopen
Manny Izquierdo
ZR Team NC
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:11
Jasper Lyles Dosher Fitness
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
4-18
Afgelopen
Bryce Hardy
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Alisa Lisitcyna Garami Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / E
(Youth No Gi)
2-13
Afgelopen
Connor Thomas
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Thomas Jordan Red Fox BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi / Intermediate / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / C
(Youth No Gi)
6-11
Afgelopen
Bentley Hicks
Ozone Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
David Murphy 804 Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi / Intermediate / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / D
(Youth No Gi)
3-11
Afgelopen
John Sorensen
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Cameron Garlington Garami Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:40
No Gi / Advanced / Teen Girls (13 - 15 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
7-13
Afgelopen
Sofia Ramos
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Charlotte VanPelt RAW MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:55
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
4-19
Afgelopen
Samuel Avila
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:13
Sophia Lewandowski Groundstone BJJ