Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -160 LBS
(Day 1)
2-52
Finished
Pirouz Tabari
905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Pelletier William Tristar Gym Won by Submission - 05:41 - Round 1
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -160 LBS
(Day 1)
2-53
Finished
Keyano Young
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Edgar Lopez Pura BJJ Won by Submission - 04:52 - Round 1
Absolute Division / white and blue belt male
(Day 1)
1-66
Finished
Guilherme Moretti
Guelph MMA
Won by Submission - 04:27
- Round 1
JUSTIN LAM Octa BJJ
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -160 LBS
(Day 1)
2-54
Finished
Pelletier William
Tristar Gym
Venkat Viswanath OpenMat mma Won by Submission - 04:42 - Round 1
Adult male No-Gi/ blue purple/ -200 LBS
(Day 1)
2-57
Finished
Matt Curtis
Guelph MMA
Won by Submission - 07:54
- Round 1
Hansmile Dos Santos Santos Brothers BJJ
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -160 LBS
(Day 1)
2-55
Finished
Hai Le
Niagara Top Team
Christopher Balodis 905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 10:00 - Round 3
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -160 LBS
(Day 1)
2-58
Finished
Christopher Balodis
905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 10:00
- Round 3
Pelletier William Tristar Gym
Adult male No-Gi/ blue purple/ -200 LBS
(Day 1)
2-59
Finished
Ibrahim Aly
Black House
JUSTIN LAM Octa BJJ Won by Walkover - 02:00 - Round 1
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -160 LBS
(Day 1)
2-60
Finished
Pirouz Tabari
905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Keyano Young Mamute Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 05:48 - Round 1
Adult male No-Gi/ blue purple/ -200 LBS
(Day 1)
2-61
Finished
Matt Curtis
Guelph MMA
Won by Walkover - 02:00
- Round 1
JUSTIN LAM Octa BJJ
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -160 LBS
(Day 1)
2-62
Finished
Edgar Lopez
Pura BJJ
Venkat Viswanath OpenMat mma Won by points - 10:00 - Round 3
Adult male No-Gi/ blue purple/ -200 LBS
(Day 1)
2-63
Finished
Hansmile Dos Santos
Santos Brothers BJJ
Won by Walkover - 02:00
- Round 1
Ibrahim Aly Black House
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -160 LBS
(Day 1)
2-64
Finished
Christopher Balodis
905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Keyano Young Mamute Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:36 - Round 1
Adult male No-Gi/ blue purple/ -200 LBS
(Day 1)
2-65
Finished
Hansmile Dos Santos
Santos Brothers BJJ
Won by Walkover - 02:00
- Round 1
JUSTIN LAM Octa BJJ
Adult male No-Gi/ blue purple/ -200 LBS
(Day 1)
2-67
Finished
Matt Curtis
Guelph MMA
Won by Submission - 06:29
- Round 1
Hansmile Dos Santos Santos Brothers BJJ
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -160 LBS
(Day 1)
2-66
Finished
Keyano Young
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 05:23
- Round 1
Edgar Lopez Pura BJJ
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -160 LBS
(Day 1)
2-68
Finished
Venkat Viswanath
OpenMat mma
Won by Submission - 06:11
- Round 2
Keyano Young Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Absolute Division / white and blue belt male
(Day 1)
2-70
Finished
Tyler Bindner
Maximum Training Centre
Matt Curtis Toronto BJJ Won by Walkover - 02:00 - Round 1
Absolute Division / white and blue belt male
(Day 1)
2-69
Finished
YUHAN ZHU
Guelph MMA
Obinna Onyemenam BJJ Battalion Won by Submission - 13:01 - Round 3
Absolute Division / white and blue belt male
(Day 1)
1-55
Finished
YUHAN ZHU
Guelph MMA
Won by Walkover - 02:00
- Round 1
Tyler Bindner Maximum Training Centre
Absolute Division / white and blue belt male
(Day 1)
1-59
Finished
YUHAN ZHU
Guelph MMA
Hai Le Niagara Top Team Won by Submission - 03:30 - Round 1
Absolute Division / white and blue belt male
(Day 1)
1-51
Finished
Obinna Onyemenam
BJJ Battalion
Matt Curtis Toronto BJJ Won by points - 10:00 - Round 3
Absolute Division / white and blue belt male
(Day 1)
1-61
Finished
Keyano Young
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Obinna Onyemenam BJJ Battalion Won by Walkover - 02:00 - Round 1
Absolute Division / white and blue belt male
(Day 1)
1-63
Finished
Matt Curtis
Toronto BJJ
Won by Walkover - 02:00
- Round 1
Pirouz Tabari 905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Division / white and blue belt male
(Day 1)
1-65
Finished
Hai Le
Niagara Top Team
Obinna Onyemenam BJJ Battalion Won by points - 10:00 - Round 3
Absolute Division / white and blue belt male
(Day 1)
1-68
Finished
Guilherme Moretti
Guelph MMA
Won by Walkover - 02:00
- Round 1
Pirouz Tabari 905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Division / white and blue belt male
(Day 1)
1-69
Finished
Matt Curtis
Toronto BJJ
Randall Gordon No Team /Association Won by Submission - 06:14 - Round 2
Absolute Division / white and blue belt male
(Day 1)
1-67
Finished
Obinna Onyemenam
BJJ Battalion
Won by Submission - 06:59
- Round 2
Grant Swedak BJJ Battalion
Absolute Division / white and blue belt male
(Day 1)
1-70
Finished
Obinna Onyemenam
BJJ Battalion
Guilherme Moretti Guelph MMA Won by Submission - 04:10 - Round 1
Absolute Division / white and blue belt male
(Day 1)
1-71
Finished
Guilherme Moretti
Guelph MMA
Won by Walkover - 02:00
- Round 1
Matt Curtis Toronto BJJ
Absolute Division / white and blue belt male
(Day 1)
1-72
Finished
Randall Gordon
No Team /Association
Guilherme Moretti Guelph MMA Won by Submission - 04:56 - Round 1
Adult Male No-Gi / purple, brown, Black HH / Adult / -215 LBS
(day 2)
2
Finished
Ryan Mech
Octa BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:34
- Round 1
Brandon Lyons Guelph MMA