Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -160 LBS
(Day 1)
2-52
Afgelopen
Pirouz Tabari
905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Pelletier William Tristar Gym Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:41 - Round 1
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -160 LBS
(Day 1)
2-53
Afgelopen
Keyano Young
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Edgar Lopez Pura BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:52 - Round 1
Absolute Division / white and blue belt male
(Day 1)
1-66
Afgelopen
Guilherme Moretti
Guelph MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:27
- Round 1
JUSTIN LAM Octa BJJ
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -160 LBS
(Day 1)
2-54
Afgelopen
Pelletier William
Tristar Gym
Venkat Viswanath OpenMat mma Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:42 - Round 1
Adult male No-Gi/ blue purple/ -200 LBS
(Day 1)
2-57
Afgelopen
Matt Curtis
Guelph MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 07:54
- Round 1
Hansmile Dos Santos Santos Brothers BJJ
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -160 LBS
(Day 1)
2-55
Afgelopen
Hai Le
Niagara Top Team
Christopher Balodis 905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 10:00 - Round 3
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -160 LBS
(Day 1)
2-58
Afgelopen
Christopher Balodis
905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 10:00
- Round 3
Pelletier William Tristar Gym
Adult male No-Gi/ blue purple/ -200 LBS
(Day 1)
2-59
Afgelopen
Ibrahim Aly
Black House
JUSTIN LAM Octa BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover - 02:00 - Round 1
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -160 LBS
(Day 1)
2-60
Afgelopen
Pirouz Tabari
905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Keyano Young Mamute Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:48 - Round 1
Adult male No-Gi/ blue purple/ -200 LBS
(Day 1)
2-61
Afgelopen
Matt Curtis
Guelph MMA
Gewonnen via Walkover - 02:00
- Round 1
JUSTIN LAM Octa BJJ
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -160 LBS
(Day 1)
2-62
Afgelopen
Edgar Lopez
Pura BJJ
Venkat Viswanath OpenMat mma Gewonnen via Punten - 10:00 - Round 3
Adult male No-Gi/ blue purple/ -200 LBS
(Day 1)
2-63
Afgelopen
Hansmile Dos Santos
Santos Brothers BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover - 02:00
- Round 1
Ibrahim Aly Black House
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -160 LBS
(Day 1)
2-64
Afgelopen
Christopher Balodis
905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Keyano Young Mamute Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:36 - Round 1
Adult male No-Gi/ blue purple/ -200 LBS
(Day 1)
2-65
Afgelopen
Hansmile Dos Santos
Santos Brothers BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover - 02:00
- Round 1
JUSTIN LAM Octa BJJ
Adult male No-Gi/ blue purple/ -200 LBS
(Day 1)
2-67
Afgelopen
Matt Curtis
Guelph MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 06:29
- Round 1
Hansmile Dos Santos Santos Brothers BJJ
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -160 LBS
(Day 1)
2-66
Afgelopen
Keyano Young
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:23
- Round 1
Edgar Lopez Pura BJJ
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -160 LBS
(Day 1)
2-68
Afgelopen
Venkat Viswanath
OpenMat mma
Gewonnen via Overgave - 06:11
- Round 2
Keyano Young Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Absolute Division / white and blue belt male
(Day 1)
2-70
Afgelopen
Tyler Bindner
Maximum Training Centre
Matt Curtis Toronto BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover - 02:00 - Round 1
Absolute Division / white and blue belt male
(Day 1)
2-69
Afgelopen
YUHAN ZHU
Guelph MMA
Obinna Onyemenam BJJ Battalion Gewonnen via Overgave - 13:01 - Round 3
Absolute Division / white and blue belt male
(Day 1)
1-55
Afgelopen
YUHAN ZHU
Guelph MMA
Gewonnen via Walkover - 02:00
- Round 1
Tyler Bindner Maximum Training Centre
Absolute Division / white and blue belt male
(Day 1)
1-59
Afgelopen
YUHAN ZHU
Guelph MMA
Hai Le Niagara Top Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:30 - Round 1
Absolute Division / white and blue belt male
(Day 1)
1-51
Afgelopen
Obinna Onyemenam
BJJ Battalion
Matt Curtis Toronto BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 10:00 - Round 3
Absolute Division / white and blue belt male
(Day 1)
1-61
Afgelopen
Keyano Young
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Obinna Onyemenam BJJ Battalion Gewonnen via Walkover - 02:00 - Round 1
Absolute Division / white and blue belt male
(Day 1)
1-63
Afgelopen
Matt Curtis
Toronto BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover - 02:00
- Round 1
Pirouz Tabari 905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Division / white and blue belt male
(Day 1)
1-65
Afgelopen
Hai Le
Niagara Top Team
Obinna Onyemenam BJJ Battalion Gewonnen via Punten - 10:00 - Round 3
Absolute Division / white and blue belt male
(Day 1)
1-68
Afgelopen
Guilherme Moretti
Guelph MMA
Gewonnen via Walkover - 02:00
- Round 1
Pirouz Tabari 905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Division / white and blue belt male
(Day 1)
1-69
Afgelopen
Matt Curtis
Toronto BJJ
Randall Gordon No Team /Association Gewonnen via Overgave - 06:14 - Round 2
Absolute Division / white and blue belt male
(Day 1)
1-67
Afgelopen
Obinna Onyemenam
BJJ Battalion
Gewonnen via Overgave - 06:59
- Round 2
Grant Swedak BJJ Battalion
Absolute Division / white and blue belt male
(Day 1)
1-70
Afgelopen
Obinna Onyemenam
BJJ Battalion
Guilherme Moretti Guelph MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:10 - Round 1
Absolute Division / white and blue belt male
(Day 1)
1-71
Afgelopen
Guilherme Moretti
Guelph MMA
Gewonnen via Walkover - 02:00
- Round 1
Matt Curtis Toronto BJJ
Absolute Division / white and blue belt male
(Day 1)
1-72
Afgelopen
Randall Gordon
No Team /Association
Guilherme Moretti Guelph MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:56 - Round 1
Adult Male No-Gi / purple, brown, Black HH / Adult / -215 LBS
(day 2)
2
Afgelopen
Ryan Mech
Octa BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:34
- Round 1
Brandon Lyons Guelph MMA