Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male NoGi / Blue belt / Master 2 (40-49) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-15
Terminé
Gurmej Pawar
Gracie Barra Cannock
Minh Hoang Wolverhampton BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Boys Gi / White / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / -27kg
(Day 1)
1-27
Terminé
Marshall Marrey
Black Country Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Ansar Chaudhry Roger Gracie Academy Leicester
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / -42kg
(Day 1)
2-27
Terminé
Daniel Berdniks
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Noah Hinds Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male NoGi / White belt / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-32
Terminé
Taylor Perkins
The warfare academy
Max Wilson Amber Valley MMA Gagné par points
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / -27kg
(Day 1)
1-28
Terminé
Majka Sozanska
Gracie Barra Bakersfield uk
Autumn Crosby AVT Leeds Gagné par points - 03:00
Male NoGi / White belt / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-51
Terminé
Ayotunde Jagun
HW1 Fitness & Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 05:00
Max Wilson Amber Valley MMA
Boys Gi / White / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / -50kg
(Day 1)
2-47
Terminé
Lewie Nedza
Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Logan Godfrey Gracie barra Mansfield uk Gagné par points - 04:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Middle-heavy)
(Day 1)
3-25
Terminé
Becky Mayo
Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 05:58
Adriana Majcan Rolldeepbjjacademy
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / -27kg
(Day 1)
1-32
Terminé
Arthur Palmer
Gracie Barra Cannock
Oscar Wiech Gracie Barra Bakersfield uk Gagné par points - 03:00
Male NoGi / White belt / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Finlay Dunne
Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par forfait
Rhys Boddey 10th Planet Banbury
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / -42kg
(Day 1)
2-48
Terminé
Sai Sanghera
Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Daniel Berdniks GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM Gagné par soumission - 00:14
Boys Gi / White / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / -50kg
(Day 1)
2-49
Terminé
Bailey Arme
Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Oliver White Next Generation MMA Liverpool Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Boys Gi / White / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / -27kg
(Day 1)
1-33
Terminé
Alvin Hoxha
Wolverhampton BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Marshall Marrey Black Country Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White / Teen 1 (12 & 13yrs) / -60kg
(Day 1)
3-28
Terminé
Rico Lewis
Wolverhampton BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:02
Oakley Rodgers Wolverhampton BJJ
Male NoGi / Blue belt / Master 2 (40-49) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-35
Terminé
Minh Hoang
Wolverhampton BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rob Campbell Rolldeepbjjacademy
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / -50kg
(Day 1)
2-50
Terminé
Harliee-J Abram
LONG EATON BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Elizabeth Barnett Gracie Barra Lutterworth
Male NoGi / White belt / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-29
Terminé
Pascal Nkay
Wolverhampton BJJ
Richie Bridges CBMMA Gagné par soumission - 01:51
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / -27kg
(Day 1)
1-38
Terminé
Majka Sozanska
Gracie Barra Bakersfield uk
Autumn Crosby AVT Leeds Gagné par points - 03:00
Male NoGi / Purple belt / Master 1 (30 - 39) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-33
Terminé
Dec Pickett
Five Rings Grappling Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:18
David Kitchener Horizon BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / -27kg
(Day 1)
1-44
Terminé
Dexter Plant
Gracie Barra Lutterworth
Arthur Palmer Gracie Barra Cannock Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-36
Terminé
ADAM YOUNG
Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Finley Curtis GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH
Girls Gi / White / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / -55kg
(Day 1)
2-51
Terminé
Shayla Hudson
Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Teagan Boden Wolverhampton BJJ
Male NoGi / White belt / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-48
Terminé
Richie Bridges
CBMMA
Finlay Dunne Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 03:20
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
3-52
Terminé
Olivia Essem
Doncaster Martial Arts centre
Eloise Cooper Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 06:00
Girls Gi / White / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / -30kg
(Day 1)
1-62
Terminé
Rio Hill
Gracie Barra Cannock
Gagné par soumission - 00:14
Sumayyah Ameen Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / White / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / -50kg
(Day 1)
2-52
Terminé
Logan Godfrey
Gracie barra Mansfield uk
Oliver White Next Generation MMA Liverpool Gagné par soumission - 00:12
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / -27kg
(Day 1)
1-63
Terminé
Oscar Wiech
Gracie Barra Bakersfield uk
Gagné par soumission - 02:40
Arthur Palmer Gracie Barra Cannock
Male NoGi / Purple belt / Master 1 (30 - 39) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Paddy M
ASW-LPL
Michael Clarke GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH Gagné par forfait
Male NoGi / Purple belt / Master 1 (30 - 39) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Daniel Ward
Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par forfait
Paddy M ASW-LPL
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / -50kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Harliee-J Abram
LONG EATON BJJ
Gagné par forfait
Elizabeth Barnett Gracie Barra Lutterworth
Male NoGi / Purple belt / Master 1 (30 - 39) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
4-57
Terminé
Michael Clarke
GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH
Daniel Ward Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 06:00
Girls Gi / White / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / -55kg
(Day 1)
2-54
Terminé
Eloise Orton
Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:31
Teagan Boden Wolverhampton BJJ