Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male NoGi / Blue belt / Master 2 (40-49) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-15
Afgelopen
Gurmej Pawar
Gracie Barra Cannock
Minh Hoang Wolverhampton BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Boys Gi / White / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / -27kg
(Day 1)
1-27
Afgelopen
Marshall Marrey
Black Country Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Ansar Chaudhry Roger Gracie Academy Leicester
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / -42kg
(Day 1)
2-27
Afgelopen
Daniel Berdniks
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
Noah Hinds Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male NoGi / White belt / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-32
Afgelopen
Taylor Perkins
The warfare academy
Max Wilson Amber Valley MMA Gewonnen via Punten
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / -27kg
(Day 1)
1-28
Afgelopen
Majka Sozanska
Gracie Barra Bakersfield uk
Autumn Crosby AVT Leeds Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Male NoGi / White belt / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-51
Afgelopen
Ayotunde Jagun
HW1 Fitness & Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Max Wilson Amber Valley MMA
Boys Gi / White / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / -50kg
(Day 1)
2-47
Afgelopen
Lewie Nedza
Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Logan Godfrey Gracie barra Mansfield uk Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Middle-heavy)
(Day 1)
3-25
Afgelopen
Becky Mayo
Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:58
Adriana Majcan Rolldeepbjjacademy
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / -27kg
(Day 1)
1-32
Afgelopen
Arthur Palmer
Gracie Barra Cannock
Oscar Wiech Gracie Barra Bakersfield uk Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Male NoGi / White belt / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Finlay Dunne
Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Walkover
Rhys Boddey 10th Planet Banbury
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / -42kg
(Day 1)
2-48
Afgelopen
Sai Sanghera
Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Daniel Berdniks GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:14
Boys Gi / White / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / -50kg
(Day 1)
2-49
Afgelopen
Bailey Arme
Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Oliver White Next Generation MMA Liverpool Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:09
Boys Gi / White / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / -27kg
(Day 1)
1-33
Afgelopen
Alvin Hoxha
Wolverhampton BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Marshall Marrey Black Country Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White / Teen 1 (12 & 13yrs) / -60kg
(Day 1)
3-28
Afgelopen
Rico Lewis
Wolverhampton BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:02
Oakley Rodgers Wolverhampton BJJ
Male NoGi / Blue belt / Master 2 (40-49) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-35
Afgelopen
Minh Hoang
Wolverhampton BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Rob Campbell Rolldeepbjjacademy
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / -50kg
(Day 1)
2-50
Afgelopen
Harliee-J Abram
LONG EATON BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Elizabeth Barnett Gracie Barra Lutterworth
Male NoGi / White belt / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-29
Afgelopen
Pascal Nkay
Wolverhampton BJJ
Richie Bridges CBMMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:51
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / -27kg
(Day 1)
1-38
Afgelopen
Majka Sozanska
Gracie Barra Bakersfield uk
Autumn Crosby AVT Leeds Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Male NoGi / Purple belt / Master 1 (30 - 39) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-33
Afgelopen
Dec Pickett
Five Rings Grappling Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:18
David Kitchener Horizon BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / -27kg
(Day 1)
1-44
Afgelopen
Dexter Plant
Gracie Barra Lutterworth
Arthur Palmer Gracie Barra Cannock Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-36
Afgelopen
ADAM YOUNG
Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:23
Finley Curtis GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH
Girls Gi / White / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / -55kg
(Day 1)
2-51
Afgelopen
Shayla Hudson
Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Teagan Boden Wolverhampton BJJ
Male NoGi / White belt / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-48
Afgelopen
Richie Bridges
CBMMA
Finlay Dunne Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:20
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
3-52
Afgelopen
Olivia Essem
Doncaster Martial Arts centre
Eloise Cooper Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Girls Gi / White / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / -30kg
(Day 1)
1-62
Afgelopen
Rio Hill
Gracie Barra Cannock
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:14
Sumayyah Ameen Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / White / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / -50kg
(Day 1)
2-52
Afgelopen
Logan Godfrey
Gracie barra Mansfield uk
Oliver White Next Generation MMA Liverpool Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:12
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / -27kg
(Day 1)
1-63
Afgelopen
Oscar Wiech
Gracie Barra Bakersfield uk
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:40
Arthur Palmer Gracie Barra Cannock
Male NoGi / Purple belt / Master 1 (30 - 39) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Paddy M
ASW-LPL
Michael Clarke GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH Gewonnen via Walkover
Male NoGi / Purple belt / Master 1 (30 - 39) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Daniel Ward
Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Walkover
Paddy M ASW-LPL
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / -50kg
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Harliee-J Abram
LONG EATON BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Elizabeth Barnett Gracie Barra Lutterworth
Male NoGi / Purple belt / Master 1 (30 - 39) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
4-57
Afgelopen
Michael Clarke
GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH
Daniel Ward Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Girls Gi / White / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / -55kg
(Day 1)
2-54
Afgelopen
Eloise Orton
Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Teagan Boden Wolverhampton BJJ