Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi / Intermediate / Adult Men (16+) / D
(Adult No Gi)
9-12
終了
Brandon McGhee
Dosher Fitness
Maan Devone Garami Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:54
No Gi / Intermediate / Adult Men (16+) / A
(Adult No Gi)
5-13
終了
Jeremy Sims
Element Grappling-MMA
Won by Decision - 06:00
Paul Michael Patria Gloria
No Gi / Beginner / Adult Men (16+) / H
(Adult No Gi)
8-9
終了
Erik Runer
Patria Gloria
Zach Holder Kilo Delta BJJ Won by Submission - 03:43
No Gi / Beginner / Adult Men (16+) / F
(Adult No Gi)
4-13
終了
Bill Bates
Updawg Jiu-Jitsu
Dominick Fabricatore American Top Team - Team Lima Won by Submission - 01:01
No Gi / Intermediate / Adult Men (16+) / E
(Adult No Gi)
9-13
終了
Andrew Wilkinson
Element Grappling-MMA
Won by Submission - 02:38
Elijah Newman Gracie Spring Hill
No Gi / Advanced / Masters II Men (40+) / A
(Adult No Gi)
7-12
終了
Sam Tyson
Chango BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Clifford "Tré" Gaston Garami Jiu Jitsu
No Gi / Beginner / Adult Women (16+) / A
(Adult No Gi)
3-15
終了
Rachel Vincent
Groundstone BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:04
Victoria Debroux American Top Team - Team Lima
No Gi / Expert / Masters Men (35+) / A
(Adult No Gi)
1-9
終了
Carlos Wharton
Swampfox Jiu Jitsu
Matthew Zamora Garami Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:05
No Gi / Beginner / Adult Men (16+) / D
(Adult No Gi)
2-15
終了
Max Mariscal
Powerhouse MMA - SC
Martell Ruiz 10th Planet - Greenville Won by Submission - 01:01
No Gi / Beginner / Adult Men (16+) / G
(Adult No Gi)
6-11
終了
Preston Dunn
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Garrett Brown Competitive Edge Combat sports /SAS TEAM
No Gi / Beginner / Adult Men (16+) / I
(Adult No Gi)
4-14
終了
Dillon Denson
Chango BJJ
Glen Mooneyhan Red Fox BJJ Won by Submission - 01:08
No Gi / Beginner / Adult Men (16+) / B
(Adult No Gi)
10-13
終了
Dylan Beeby
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:56
Michael Woods Chango BJJ
No Gi / Expert / Adult Men (16+) / A
(Adult No Gi)
終了
Luke Crisco
Epoch Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Matt Harrison Derby City Mixed Martial Arts
No Gi / Beginner / Adult Men (16+) / J
(Adult No Gi)
2-16
終了
Cody Bailey
Powerhouse MMA - SC
Won by Submission - 01:01
Matt Jordan Red Fox BJJ
No Gi / Intermediate / Adult Men (16+) / D
(Adult No Gi)
9-14
終了
James Ralston
Saga Academy
Won by Submission - 04:13
Brandon McGhee Dosher Fitness
No Gi / Intermediate / Masters Men (35+) / B
(Adult No Gi)
8-10
終了
Kevin Morrissey
BLUE PHOENIX ACADEMY
Won by Decision - 05:00
Brian Christiansen Mikenta
No Gi / Intermediate / Adult Men (16+) / C
(Adult No Gi)
10-14
終了
Jonathan Walker
Wolfpack Martial Arts Academy
Luiz Paiva Chango BJJ Won by Submission - 01:45
No Gi / Beginner / Adult Men (16+) / E
(Adult No Gi)
5-14
終了
Bryce Graham
Powerhouse MMA - SC
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jose Santos Espinosa Bull City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi / Intermediate / Adult Men (16+) / B
(Adult No Gi)
3-3
終了
Braedon Bailey
Kilo Delta BJJ
Tyler Spell Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:27
No Gi / Intermediate / Masters Men (35+) / A
(Adult No Gi)
7-13
終了
Brandon Tupa
Kilo Delta BJJ
Marcelo Molina Element Grappling-MMA Won by Submission - 01:49
No Gi / Beginner / Adult Men (16+) / D
(Adult No Gi)
2-17
終了
Pierlus Stewart
Powerhouse MMA - SC
Jacob Bunner Element Grappling-MMA Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi / Beginner / Adult Men (16+) / F
(Adult No Gi)
4-15
終了
Mason Fee
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Bill Bates Updawg Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi / Expert / Adult Men (16+) / A
(Adult No Gi)
1-11
終了
Kevin Sherrill
Not Bad Combat
Won by Decision - 07:00
Dakota Schlenk 10th Planet - Greenville
No Gi / Beginner / Adult Men (16+) / C
(Adult No Gi)
3-17
終了
Isaiah McRae
Zachary Shawver Butch Hiles Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA, LLC Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi / Beginner / Adult Men (16+) / G
(Adult No Gi)
6-12
終了
Cody Cheeseman
Kilo Delta BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:37
Aaron Welborn JR Chango BJJ
No Gi / Intermediate / Adult Men (16+) / C
(Adult No Gi)
10-15
終了
Jonas Diaz
Legion martial arts
Won by Decision - 06:00
Xavier Collantes Rising Phoenix BJJ / Carlson Gracie Team
No Gi / Advanced / Adult Men (16+) / B
(Adult No Gi)
7-14
終了
Christopher Wheeler
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:29
Nick Carlton Groundstone BJJ
No Gi / Intermediate / Masters Men (35+) / B
(Adult No Gi)
8-11
終了
Charles Chapa
Royce Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy of Raleigh
Timothy Power Battle Born BJJ and MMA Won by Submission - 03:18
No Gi / Intermediate / Adult Men (16+) / D
(Adult No Gi)
9-15
終了
Jonathan Solis
Maan Devone Garami Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:09
No Gi / Intermediate / Adult Men (16+) / A
(Adult No Gi)
5-15
終了
Morvens Saint Jean
The Grounds MMA Academy
Won by Decision - 06:00
Jeremy Sims Element Grappling-MMA
No Gi / Beginner / Masters Men (35+) / C
(Adult No Gi)
6-13
終了
Hopkins James
Red Fox BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jonathan Bain Garami Jiu Jitsu
No Gi / Beginner / Adult Men (16+) / I
(Adult No Gi)
4-16
終了
Scott Hewett
Spartan Academy / SAS Team
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Dillon Denson Chango BJJ