総メダル数
128 ゴールド
113 シルバー
141 銅
1999-2000 / Girls / Blue / -56 кг
1999-2000 / Boys / Blue / -74 кг
1999-2000 / Boys / Blue / -82 кг
1999-2000 / Boys / Blue / +82 кг
2001-2002 / Girls / White / -62 кг
2001-2002 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -48 кг
2001-2002 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -54 кг
2001-2002 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -62 кг
2001-2002 / Boys / White / -54 кг
2001-2002 / Boys / White / -62 кг
5
Александр Гавриков
ZR Team
2001-2002 / Boys / White / -69 кг
2001-2002 / Boys / White / -76 кг
2001-2002 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -62 кг
2001-2002 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -69 кг
2001-2002 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / +76 кг
2003-2004 / Girls / White / -58 кг
2003-2004 / Girls / Grey / -52 кг
2003-2004 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -52 кг
2003-2004 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -58 кг
2003-2004 / Boys / White / -38 кг
2003-2004 / Boys / White / -44 кг
5
Михаил Беликов
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
5
Денис Кижаев
PandaBJJ
2003-2004 / Boys / White / -52 кг
5
Никита Бубнов
PandaBJJ
5
Орлов Николай
PandaBJJ
5
Daniil Shamailov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Dmitry Ivanov
Ludus Lipetsk
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2003-2004 / Boys / White / -58 кг
5
Ярослав Щукин
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Fedor Urusov
FightZona
5
Павел Зурабьян
Ludus Otrada
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Max Martyshov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Есаян-Лисов Николай
PandaBJJ
9
Mikhail Makkaveev
ZR Team
9
Дмитрий Монахов
Team Strela
– MACACO GOLD TEAM
2003-2004 / Boys / White / -66 кг
5
Timur Mukhametdinov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Nickolay Plotskiy
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Sarkis Muradyan
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Ivan Novitskiy
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2003-2004 / Boys / White / +66 кг
2003-2004 / Boys / Grey / -58 кг
2003-2004 / Boys / Grey / -66 кг
5
Дмитрий Сидора
Supernova BJJ Academy
2003-2004 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 кг
2003-2004 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг
2003-2004 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -52 кг
5
Leonid Letkin
Ludus Maryino
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Актан Жолборс
S.F.A.
5
Илья Петрушин
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Timofei Kokin
Supernova BJJ Academy
2003-2004 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -58 кг
5
Георгий Котов
Golovkin Team
5
Yaroslav Bragintsev
Ludus baza
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2003-2004 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -66 кг
5
Vitaly Amur
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
2003-2004 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / +66 кг
5
Sergey Dobrydnev
FightZona
2005-2006 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34 кг
5
Anastastiia Chukhonina
Ludus baza
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Julia Gulyaeva
Supernova BJJ Academy
2005-2006 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 кг
2005-2006 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -48 кг
2005-2006 / Boys / White / -30 кг
2005-2006 / Boys / White / -34 кг
5
Альберт Хусейнов
ЦБИ Генерал
5
Artem Volodin
BHJJ Togliatty
– BHJJ
5
Fedor Leshonok
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Егор Кича
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
2005-2006 / Boys / Grey / -34 кг
2005-2006 / Boys / Grey / -38 кг
5
Victor Saakyan
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2005-2006 / Boys / White / -38 кг
5
Александр Юдин
STRELA TEAM
5
Лесных Лука
Ludus Otrada
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Денис Кича
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
2005-2006 / Boys / White / -44 кг
5
Данис Салимов
STRELA TEAM
5
Рамазан Мирзаханов
ABBAS
5
Mark Aksenov
Ludus Ramenki
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Daniil Nikitin
Ludus Ramenki
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Maksim Rusakov
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Mark Vaninskii
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2005-2006 / Boys / Grey / -44 кг
2005-2006 / Boys / White / -48 кг
5
Руслан Липатов
Ludus Krasnodar
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Тимофей Бакаев
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Umar Sharapudinov
ABBAS
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Vyacheslav Shamshurin
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
2005-2006 / Boys / Grey / -48 кг
2005-2006 / Boys / White / -54 кг
5
Egor Lomakin
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
5
Георгий Барбакадзе
BEVERLY HILLS JIU JITSU CLUB
– BHJJ
2005-2006 / Boys / Grey / -54 кг
2005-2006 / Boys / Grey / +54 кг
2005-2006 / Boys / White / +54 кг
5
Данил Бурков
Supernova BJJ Academy
2005-2006 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34 кг
5
Michael Chibikeev
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Вячеслав Помещиков
Supernova BJJ Academy
2005-2006 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 кг
5
Unknown user
"ФЕНИКС" (Первоуральск)
5
Егор Чуканов
Ludus Krasnodar
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Виктор Коровин
Ludus Ryazan
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2005-2006 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг
5
Artem Musaelyan
Ludus Krasnodar
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Lavrentii Bukhrov
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Mark Neverov
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Artem Chizhov
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
9
Максим Макаровский
ЦБИ Генерал
9
Nikita Mikheev
Ludus Ryazan
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
roman eremin
UNIQA
9
Никита Петухов
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
9
Kovalevskii Alexander
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Kirill Yaroshenko
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2005-2006 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -48 кг
5
Maksim Kurzhonkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Nikita Burlakov
Center MMA 12, Rybinsk
– BHJJ
5
Dima Schukin
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
2005-2006 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -54 кг
5
Александр Дробченко
Ludus Krasnodar
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2005-2006 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / +54 кг
2007-2008 / Girls / Grey / -31 кг
2007-2008 / Girls / White / -31 кг
2007-2008 / Girls / White / -36 кг
2007-2008 / Girls / Grey / -39 кг
2007-2008 / Girls / White / +45 кг
2007-2008 / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -28 кг
2007-2008 / Boys / White / -28 кг
5
Илья Войтенок
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
5
Владимир Быстров
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
5
Адель Гайнатуллин
Team Strela
5
Gazimagomedov Arip
ART OF FIGHT
9
Илья Паламарчук
ДЮСШ 3 Апрелевка
9
Egor Belenkiy
Ludus baza
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Егор Абрамешин
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
9
Alexander Terentiev
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
2007-2008 / Boys / Grey / -28 кг
5
TROFIM RYSINSKIY
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Artem Zakaryanov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Artem Samonov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2007-2008 / Boys / Grey / -31 кг
5
Александр Стариков
Vereya
5
Bogdan Kondrashkin
Ludus SPB
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Magomedov Artur
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2007-2008 / Boys / White / -31 кг
5
Саид Юсупов
ABBAS
5
Lev Gramatkin
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Aleksandr Chernousov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Дмитрий Болушевский
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Arkady Nelen
ЦБИ "Генерал"
9
Альберт Ракишев
ABBAS
9
Andrey Isaykin
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Dmitriy Golikov
Ludus Befit
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Ivan Malikov
Ludus Lipetsk
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2007-2008 / Boys / Grey / -33 кг
2007-2008 / Boys / White / -33 кг
5
Фанков Максим
Ludus Ryazan
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Данил Лелин
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
5
Ислам Лулаев
ART OF FIGHT
5
Тимур Рафиков
9
Иван Храпов
ABBAS
9
Алексей Кирьянов
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
9
Arseniy Gorsyukov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Muniev Eduard
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Timofey Tsuprik
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Matvei Aksenov
Ludus Ramenki
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2007-2008 / Boys / White / -36 кг
3
Shakirov Bulat Russia
5
Владимир Павленко
Ludus Volgograd
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Матвей Матюто
22 FIGHT CLUB
5
Unknown user
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
5
Egor Arutyunov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Unknown user
"ФЕНИКС" (Первоуральск)
9
Илья Заикин
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
9
Костелов Алексей
Ludus Otrada
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
David Darchiev
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Роман Иванов
Golovkin Team
17
Андрей Чаплыгин
Ludus Ramenki
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2007-2008 / Boys / Grey / -36 кг
2007-2008 / Boys / White / -39 кг
5
Timofey Trandafilov
КЛУБ АС
5
Unknown user
"ФЕНИКС" (Первоуральск)
5
Каплан Хачиев
Dubasov Team
5
Dmitri Pribylov
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Иван Бритов
Center MMA 12, Rybinsk
– BHJJ
9
Ivan Shlyapin
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
9
Anton Romanov
ART OF FIGHT
9
Сергей Крупник
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
9
Adam Nasukhanov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2007-2008 / Boys / Grey / -39 кг
5
Богдан Слюсарь
Ludus baza
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
VLADIMIR LEONENKO
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2007-2008 / Boys / Grey / -45 кг
2007-2008 / Boys / White / -45 кг
5
Кирилл Евдокимов
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
2007-2008 / Boys / Grey / +45 кг
2007-2008 / Boys / White / +45 кг
2007-2008 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -25 кг
2007-2008 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -28 кг
5
Кирилл Набутов
Vereya
2007-2008 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -31 кг
5
Denis Sergeev
Svarog
5
Мурад Муртузалиев
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
5
Алилуев Владислав
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
5
Фёдор Петров
Svarog
2007-2008 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -33 кг
5
Иван Соловий
Ludus Ulyanovsk
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Anton Dobrydnev
FightZona
5
Artem Perminov
Ludus Maryino
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Султамутов Магомедшапи
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
– Checkmat
9
Jakov Postnikov
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
9
Arseniy Ermakov
Zrteam
9
Dmitrii Shevchuk
Авангард
9
Mikhail Balov
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2007-2008 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 кг
5
Иван Алтынов
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Гавриил Родин
Center MMA 12, Rybinsk
– BHJJ
5
Плюхин Александр
Ас клуб
5
Arkady Tsyganov
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
9
Martin Akhunzyanov
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
9
Данил Слюсарев
Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо
9
Daniil Agafonov(Bogdanov)
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Ali Abakarov
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
– Checkmat
9
Анвар Шараев
STRELA TEAM
2007-2008 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -39 кг
5
Ислам Арсамиков
Sambo - 70 Strogino
5
Павел Орлов
Center MMA 12, Rybinsk
– BHJJ
5
Timofey Gavrilov
Yakudza Gym Premium
2007-2008 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -45 кг
2009-2010 / Boys / Grey / -21 кг
2009-2010 / Boys / White / -21 кг
5
Михаил Сидарков
Авангард
2009-2010 / Boys / White / -24 кг
5
Даниил Мухин
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
5
Марк Данильченко
Ludus SPB
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Damir Leybman
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Вячеслав Чулковский
STORM
9
Максим Павлов
КЛУБ АС
9
Иван Лепсверидзе
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Grigory Kozhemyakin
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Игорь Охтин
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
9
Timofey Bratukhin
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Aram Gykasyan
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Alexander Novikov
Ludus Lipetsk
– Ludus Alliance Russia
17
Александр Kostikov
Ludus Krasnodar
– Ludus Alliance Russia
17
Дмитрий Балашов
Ludus Maryino
– Ludus Alliance Russia
17
Павел Селянкин
Golovkin Team
17
Mark Ostrovskii
Yakudza Gym Premium
17
Igor Aksenov
Yakudza Gym Premium
2009-2010 / Boys / Grey / -24 кг
5
ТИМУР КАРАСТЕКОВ
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
5
Никита Манвелян
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
5
Andrei Aristov
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
5
Alexey Kirillov
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
9
Егор Койнов
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2009-2010 / Boys / White / -27 кг
5
Михаил Скрипкин
Ludus Krasnodar
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Матвей Серов
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
5
Roman Bastylov
BHJJC Togliatty
– BHJJ
5
Ростислав Кузнецов
rio grappling club russia
9
Rafael Markosian
Ludus Krasnodar
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Камалудин Камалудинов
ABBAS
9
Timur Petrik
9
Максим Алесин
Dubasov Team
9
Yaromir Belozerov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Filipp Oganov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Kirill Kharlamov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Timofey Luzginov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
17
Байзет Удычак
ЦБИ "Генерал"
17
Artem Spiridonov
Ludus Ramenki
– Ludus Alliance Russia
17
Кирилл Воротников
ЦБИ "Генерал"
– BHJJ
17
Stepan Kotik
Авангард
17
Руслан Гаджиев
ABBAS
17
Pavel Fenin
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
17
Акбар Аминов
Dubasov Team
17
Согомонян Эдвин
Ludus Otrada
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2009-2010 / Girls / White / -27 кг
2009-2010 / Boys / Grey / -27 кг
5
Nikon Demenkov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Дени Натаев
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Georgiy Mefedov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Платон Тихонов
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Svyatoslav Dodonov
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Nikolay Kostyukov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Никита Птичкин
STRELA TEAM
9
Даниэль Дранго
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2009-2010 / Boys / White / -30 кг
5
Максим Смирнов
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Тимофей Гудков
КЛУБ АС
5
Konstantin Belyakov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Arcady Tereshchenko
Ludus Lipetsk
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Денис Тяпков
Авангард
9
Sergey Vostrikov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Ramzan Arashykov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Ivan Morozov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Иван Бекетов
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
17
Степан Гаврилов
Golovkin Team
17
Тихон Люшня
ЦБИ Генерал
2009-2010 / Girls / Grey / -30 кг
2009-2010 / Boys / Grey / -30 кг
5
Никита Лободин
Center MMA 12, Rybinsk
– BHJJ
5
Roman Baigildin
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Егор Макеев
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Klim Yun
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Игорь Цегельник
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
9
Islam Hazbiev
Team Strela
9
Reshetnyak Grigory
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2009-2010 / Girls / White / -30 кг
2009-2010 / Boys / Grey / -34 кг
5
Vasiliy Loginov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Gregory Sereda
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Yakubovskiy Platon
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Daniil Medvedev
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
MATVEY PTITSYN
STRELA TEAM
2009-2010 / Girls / White / -34 кг
2009-2010 / Boys / White / -34 кг
5
Вадим Митрофанов
Golovkin Team
5
Aleksandr Sivak
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Артем Никитин
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Георгий Квиникадзе
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Андрей Севагин
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Харитонов Андрей
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
2009-2010 / Boys / White / -38 кг
5
Серафим Зимарев
Center MMA 12, Rybinsk
– BHJJ
2009-2010 / Boys / Grey / -38 кг
2009-2010 / Girls / White / -38 кг
2009-2010 / Boys / White / +38 кг
2009-2010 / Boys / Grey / +38 кг
2009-2010 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -24 кг
2009-2010 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -27 кг
2009-2010 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -30 кг
2009-2010 / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 кг
2011-2012 / Kids / White / -18 кг
5
Bulat Akhmetianov
Yakudza Gym Premium
5
Nikita Tolstykh
Ludus SPB
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2011-2012 / Kids / Colourful / -20 кг
2011-2012 / Kids / White / -20 кг
5
Корзилов Ратибор
Ас клуб
5
Stepan Soshilov
Team Strela
2011-2012 / Kids / Colourful / -22 кг
5
Данила Позняков
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Sergey Filippov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2011-2012 / Kids / White / -22 кг
5
Ярослав Шнор
Ludus Krasnodar
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Пудовкин Марк
Ludus Otrada
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Кристиан Гартунг
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Maksim Kapustin
SPORTCLUB LION
– Gracie Barra
9
Владимир Васильев
Dubasov Team
9
Савелий Скачков
Dubasov Team
9
Egor Goncharenko
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2011-2012 / Kids / White / -24 кг
5
Unknown user
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Иван Мотин
"ФЕНИКС" (Первоуральск)
5
STEPAN KHOLNIKOV
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Ivan Khomenko
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Vladislav Zotov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Григорий Логвинов
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Boris Bogatikov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
eli paniashvili
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Arkadiy Mefedov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
9
Timur Khaptakhaev
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2011-2012 / Kids / Colourful / -24 кг
5
Kisikhin Roman
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
2011-2012 / Kids / Colourful / -28 кг
2011-2012 / Kids / White / -28 кг
5
Daria Filatkina
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Nikolay Mironov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Yaroslav Cherdyntsev
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Andrey Borisov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium