総メダル数
47 ゴールド
47 シルバー
27 銅
No Limits (Special Needs) / No Limits Athlete
Monstar Boys & Girls / Under 24kg
4
Hudson Giometti
SouthWest Judo Academy
5
Brenden Mclean
SouthWest Judo Academy
Monstar Boys & Girls / Under 27kg
4
April Mansfield
Elite Judo Club
5
Keegan Low
Elite Judo Club
Monstar Boys & Girls / Under 30kg (Boys)
4
Finlay Stewart
Judo Ryu WA
5
Spencer Todd
SouthWest Judo Academy
Monstar Boys & Girls / Under 34kg
Monstar Boys & Girls / Under 46kg
Junior Boys / Under 30kg
Junior Boys / Under 34kg
4
Max Finley
Judo International
5
Isaac Gardner
Kano Judo Schools
5
Kye Ng
Judo International
6
Lachlan Bell
UWA Judo Club
6
Ethan Barter
SouthWest Judo Academy
7
Bailey Arnett
SouthWest Judo Academy
Junior Boys / Under 38kg
4
Jaedyn Krige Du Plooy
Kano Judo Schools
Junior Boys / Under 42kg
Junior Boys / Under 50kg
Junior Girls / Under 29kg
4
Lucy Hodson
SouthWest Judo Academy
5
Aleisha Scott
Santos Judo Academy
5
Jelena Adamini
SouthWest Judo Academy
Junior Girls / Under 32kg
Junior Girls / Under 36kg
Junior Girls / Over 52kg
Senior Boys / Under 45kg
Senior Boys / Under 50kg
4
charlie Newman
Kano Judo Schools
5
Sonny Ramsdale
SouthWest Judo Academy
5
scott Fuerste
SouthWest Judo Academy
Senior Boys / Under 55kg
4
Pierre Gunnee
Muchea Judo Club
Senior Boys / Under 60kg
4
Riley Ham
Judo Ryu WA
Senior Boys / Over 66kg
4
Denis Hudec
Kano Judo Schools
Senior Girls / Under 44kg
Senior Girls / Under 52kg
Senior Girls / Under 57kg
5
Americas Roe
SouthWest Judo Academy
Cadet Men / Under 60kg
4
Kai Ng
Judo International
5
Kolya Holland
Elite Judo Club
5
Jamie Smith
UWA Judo Club
Cadet Men / Under 73kg
Cadet Women / Under 57kg
Junior Men / Under 66kg
Junior Men / Under 81kg
Junior Men / Under 100kg
Senior Men / Under 60kg
Senior Men / Under 66kg
Senior Men / Under 73kg
Senior Men / Under 81kg
Senior Men / Under 100kg
4
Joshua Schofield
Kano Judo Schools
5
Robert Chasland
Elite Judo Club
Senior Women / Under 63kg
Veteran Men / Under 81kg
4
Martin O'Dea
Judo International
Senior Men / High Grade Open Competiton
Junior Boys / Under 42kg (White & Yellow)
Monstar Boys & Girls / Under 24kg Group B
4
Isaac Mansfield
Elite Judo Club
5
Hudson Bell
Elite Judo Club
Monstar Boys & Girls / Under 24kg Group C
4
Audrey Cowey
SouthWest Judo Academy
Monstar Boys & Girls / Under 27kg Group B
4
Keelan Mullins
SouthWest Judo Academy
Monstar Boys & Girls / Under 30kg (Girls)
4
Lexi Todd
SouthWest Judo Academy