Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
48
완료됨
Amine Moujahed
United BJJ Cicero costha
Won by Submission - 01:56
Bilal EL HAMRANI ZNASSJITSU TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
50
완료됨
Lawane-Adjid Abkress
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
Côme LUPOGLAZOFF LE CERCLE TISSIER Won by Submission - 02:07
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
59
완료됨
JAWAD Hamdi
AKAMAT
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:02
Soulemane Coulibaly SPORT ATTITUDE 78
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-52
완료됨
Malik Belaiche
AAM De La Riva
Won by Submission - 01:54
Loqman Khalfaoui NSM TEAM
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
50
완료됨
Yannis Ahmissou
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
Won by Submission - 04:13
Ishak Mekran Badr team Amiens
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
60
완료됨
Léandre Lallemand
INFINITY COMBAT
Won by points - 05:00
Akim Perce-neige GF TEAM France
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
60
완료됨
Lucas Espuela
PCA BJJ - Pro Connection Artes
Won by Submission - 02:36
Irfane Abdou Ali SPORT ATTITUDE 78
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-55
완료됨
Euan Wood
MKTEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Claudino Pereira Semedo RONIN FIGHT TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
51
완료됨
Elias TAILLET
Casa de Lapel
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User RONIN FIGHT TEAM
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-55
완료됨
Yann Nsele
GGLL Luta Jitsu
Nathan Carmichael Casa de Lapel Won by Submission - 01:53
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
51
완료됨
Yassine El Anzi
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:48
Rhoan LANGLADE INFINITY COMBAT
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
61
완료됨
Gabriel CIANELLI
Gokudo
Won by Submission - 03:34
Khalid Rizoug AKAMAT
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
61
완료됨
Amine Betteka
Brothers Squad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Léo Lacotte Badr team Amiens
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-59
완료됨
Mohamed Brahimi
house of warriors MMA
Won by Submission - 04:50
Allan Brochard
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
52
완료됨
William Vainqueur
Statera Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:17
Sofiane Azzouz Brothers Squad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-56
완료됨
Yoann Genart
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
Zaho Son DEH RONIN FIGHT TEAM Won by Submission - 01:23
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
52
완료됨
Geoffrey Joly
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
Samba GAYE AC BOBIGNY JJB Won by Submission - 04:50
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
62
완료됨
Amine Rbib
KIWI WOD
Won by Submission - 01:25
Kenzo Redondo Gimenez Origine Fight
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
53
완료됨
Grady KAMAYENGUE
Origine Fight
Won by Submission
Sylvain Delacourt Team BSM Berck sur Mer
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-59
완료됨
William Douant
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Remi Pene MKTEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
62
완료됨
Estevan Bouhours
Statera Jiu-Jitsu
Adrien Coly SPORT ATTITUDE 78 Won by Submission - 03:04
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
64
완료됨
Raphael Martone
GFTeam France
Won by points - 05:00
Mohamed Bouanani RONIN FIGHT TEAM
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
53
완료됨
Amine Moujahed
United BJJ Cicero costha
Vincent Dassonville AJP ACADEMIE JACKSON PAULO Won by Submission - 04:28
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-60
완료됨
Achraf Mostef
SPORT ATTITUDE 78
Won by points - 05:00
Hassan Daofa ZNASSJITSU TEAM
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-60
완료됨
Khaled Bouhennouche
DEO JIU JITSU / CDK TEAM
Fouad Bensaidi DEO JIU JITSU / CDK TEAM Won by Decision
Male Gi / White / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Day 1)
1-61
완료됨
Daniel Adamian
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
Maroine BOUZIANE GFTeam France Won by Submission - 01:29
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
63
완료됨
Michel Ndomo
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
Won by points
Djuwyan Cohen @ AKAMAT
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-61
완료됨
Ayoub Arab
Brothers Squad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:55
TOM GUICHON JJB CHILLY ROCK THE MAT
Male Gi / White / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Day 1)
1-62
완료됨
Mamadou Drame
INFINITY COMBAT
Ronnie Quignion Badr team Amiens Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
54
완료됨
Yannis Ahmissou
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Yassine El Anzi RONIN FIGHT TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
65
완료됨
Azad Ates
Statera Jiu-Jitsu
Souleymane Diarra VLB TEAM Won by Submission - 04:56
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
54
완료됨
Bruno Leroy
LX team
Younes Yahiaoui Badr team Amiens Won by points - 05:00