Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys/Girls/ GI / 6-7 years / -48lb / Grey
(Day 1)
1
Afgelopen
Noah Jackson-Laycock
Pacific Top Team West Kelowna
Levi Wiebe BOA BJJ MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Boys/Girls GI / White / 6-7 years / -68lb
(Day 1)
2-1
Afgelopen
Emma Mackey
BOA BJJ MMA
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:32
Luke Forbes Lake Country BJJ
Boys & Girls GI / 4-5 Years / -42lb / White
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Natalie Forbes
Lake Country BJJ
Blake DeMone BOA BJJ MMA Gewonnen via Walkover - 01:07
Boys GI / 10-12 years / -88lb / Yellow
(Day 1)
1
Afgelopen
Owen Cuthbert
Lake Country BJJ
Jordan Bedard GFTeam Canada Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:54
Boys GI / 5-7 Years / -55lb / Grey
(Day 1)
3
Afgelopen
Alexander Scott
Lake Country BJJ
Hawksley Cooper NOS BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:19
Boys /Girls/GI / 8-10- years / -68lb / White
(Day 1)
2-3
Afgelopen
Chevy HIckson
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Finn MacDonald BOA BJJ MMA
Boys GI / 8-9 years / -97lb / Grey
(Day 1)
4
Afgelopen
Cruz Silva
Pacific Top Team Kamloops
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:09
Liem Hazelwood BOA BJJ MMA
Boys/Girls/ GI / 6-7 years / -42lb / White
(Day 1)
1-1
Afgelopen
Kaylem Bains
Boa Jiu Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 00:19
Hendrix Eberle BOA BJJ MMA
Boys/Girls/ GI / 6-7 years / -48lb / Grey
(Day 1)
2
Afgelopen
Noah Jackson-Laycock
Pacific Top Team West Kelowna
Levi Wiebe BOA BJJ MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 01:16
Boys/Girls/ GI / 6-7 years / -42lb / White
(Day 1)
1-2
Afgelopen
Aria Jaquez Sanchez
BOA BJJ MMA
Reiker MacDonald BOA BJJ MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:48
Boys GI / 5-7 Years / -55lb / Grey
(Day 1)
4
Afgelopen
Alexander Scott
Lake Country BJJ
Hawksley Cooper NOS BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:04
Boys/Girls GI / White / 6-7 years / -68lb
(Day 1)
2-2
Afgelopen
Emma Mackey
BOA BJJ MMA
Learah Pinkenburg Pacific Top Team Kamloops Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:27
Boys & Girls GI / 4-5 Years / -42lb / White
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Natalie Forbes
Lake Country BJJ
Blake DeMone BOA BJJ MMA Gewonnen via Walkover
Boys GI / 10-12 years / -88lb / Yellow
(Day 1)
2
Afgelopen
Owen Cuthbert
Lake Country BJJ
Armando Audy Toshido MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys GI / 8-9 years / -55lb / Grey
(Day 1)
5
Afgelopen
Cail Trto
Pacific Top Team Vernon
William Jaquez Sanchez BOA BJJ MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:48
Boys/Girls/ GI / 6-7 years / -42lb / White
(Day 1)
1-3
Afgelopen
Kaylem Bains
Boa Jiu Jitsu Club
Carter Bains BOA BJJ MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:18
Boys /Girls/GI / 8-10- years / -68lb / White
(Day 1)
2-4
Afgelopen
Lincoln Juneau
ON GUARD BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:04
Trace Roth NOS BJJ
Boys/Girls/ GI / 6-7 years / -42lb / White
(Day 1)
1-4
Afgelopen
Reiker MacDonald
BOA BJJ MMA
Parker Rose BOA BJJ MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
Boys GI / 6-7 years / -62lb / Grey
(Day 1)
7
Afgelopen
Kai Marchand
NOS BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51
Parker Williamson Pacific Top Team West Kelowna
Boys GI / 8-9 years / -97lb / Grey
(Day 1)
5
Afgelopen
Kenton Hurd
ON GUARD BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:06
Finn Dustin BOA BJJ MMA
Boys GI / 10-12 years / -88lb / Yellow
(Day 1)
3
Afgelopen
Armando Audy
Toshido MMA
Jordan Bedard GFTeam Canada Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Boys GI / 8-9 years / -55lb / Grey
(Day 1)
6
Afgelopen
Cail Trto
Pacific Top Team Vernon
William Jaquez Sanchez BOA BJJ MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
Boys GI / 4-5 Years / -48lb / White
(Day 1)
1-9
Afgelopen
Noah Coulter
Boa Jiu Jitsu Club
Unknown User ON GUARD BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:18
Boys /Girls/GI / 8-10- years / -68lb / White
(Day 1)
2-6
Afgelopen
Finn MacDonald
BOA BJJ MMA
Trace Roth NOS BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:57
Boys/Girls/ GI / 6-7 years / -42lb / White
(Day 1)
1-5
Afgelopen
Hendrix Eberle
BOA BJJ MMA
Reiker MacDonald BOA BJJ MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Boys GI / 6-7 years / -62lb / Grey
(Day 1)
8
Afgelopen
Kai Marchand
NOS BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:26
Callum Burton Lake Country BJJ
Boys GI / 6-7 years / -62lb / Grey
(Day 1)
9
Afgelopen
Madden Kent
Carlson Gracie Team Alberta
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:51
Elliot Colton Lake Country BJJ
Boys GI / 8-9 years / -97lb / Grey
(Day 1)
7
Afgelopen
Liem Hazelwood
BOA BJJ MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:15
Finn Dustin BOA BJJ MMA
Boys/Girls GI / White / 6-7 years / -68lb
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Learah Pinkenburg
Pacific Top Team Kamloops
Gewonnen via Walkover
Luke Forbes Lake Country BJJ
Boys GI / 10-11 years / -68lb / White
(Day 1)
2-7
Afgelopen
Owen Rattee
Pacific Top Team Kamloops
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:54
Will Mackey BOA BJJ MMA
Boys/Girls/ GI / 11-13 years / -97lb / Grey
(Day 1)
8
Afgelopen
Michael Erdmann
Alliance Jiu-Jitsu - Kelowna
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mili Pan Pacific Top Team West Kelowna
Boys GI / 4-5 Years / -48lb / White
(Day 1)
1-10
Afgelopen
Unknown User
ON GUARD BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:17
Nixon Daum BOA BJJ MMA