Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys/Girls/ No GI / Grey / 8-10 years / -75lb
(Day 1)
47
Afgelopen
Hayden Kirschner
Toshido MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kaleigh Scales UNITY MMA and Kickboxing
Girls No GI / Yellow / 10-13 years / -114lb
(Day 1)
49
Afgelopen
Taylor Vanderwal
NOS BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Aleah Stephen Lake Country BJJ
Boys No GI / Grey / 9-10 years / -88lb
(Day 1)
52
Afgelopen
Finn Dustin
BOA BJJ MMA
Liam Sabey Toshido MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:57
Boys/Girls/ No GI / Yellow / 13-14 years / -123lb
(Day 1)
51
Afgelopen
Jacob Bennett
Lake Country BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:54
Mataya Stephen Lake Country BJJ
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -147 lb (Light)
(Day 1)
53
Afgelopen
Brody Wyman
Westsyde Kamloops Grappling
Deegan Lielke Iron Forge Fight and Fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:30
Boys/girls No GI /Grey // 9-10 years / -97lb
(Day 1)
55
Afgelopen
Kenton Hurd
ON GUARD BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
Cruz Silva Pacific Top Team Kamloops
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -167.5 lb (Light)
(Day 1)
1-66
Afgelopen
Scott Kehoe
Pacific Top Team West Kelowna
Tyler Da Costa Wiley Jiu Jitsu Osoyoos Gewonnen via Overgave - 06:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -141lb (Light)
(Day 1)
2-46
Afgelopen
Hannah Neufeld
NOS BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten
Katie Sardinha
Boys No GI / Grey / 9-10 years / -88lb
(Day 1)
53
Afgelopen
Finn Dustin
BOA BJJ MMA
Liam Sabey Toshido MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -167.5 lb (Light)
(Day 1)
1-67
Afgelopen
Matthew Widen
NOS BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:03
Sean Livingstone True North BJJ Academy
Boys/girls No GI /Grey // 9-10 years / -97lb
(Day 1)
56
Afgelopen
Leadin Sigurdson
BOA BJJ MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:13
Everly Gray Pacific Top Team Kamloops
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -174.5 lb (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
60
Afgelopen
Winter Breget
Pacific Top Team Vernon
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Srivas Brugalette NOS BJJ
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / +163 lb and over (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-50
Afgelopen
Jessica Hodgson
Pacific Top Team Vernon
Aleksandra Kaldahl Revolution MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:07
Boys No GI / Grey / 11-13 years / -97lb
(Day 1)
60
Afgelopen
Michael Erdmann
Alliance Jiu-Jitsu - Kelowna
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Maddin Lidder Boa Jiu Jitsu Club
Juvenile Girls No-Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -125 lb (Light)
(Day 1)
2-52
Afgelopen
Mani Cater
UNITY MMA and Kickboxing
Sarah Clarke Muscle Panda MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -167.5 lb (Light)
(Day 1)
1-68
Afgelopen
Tyler Da Costa
Wiley Jiu Jitsu Osoyoos
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:30
Isaiah Warfield BOA BJJ MMA
Boys/girls No GI /Grey // 9-10 years / -97lb
(Day 1)
57
Afgelopen
Toryn Blundon
Affinity Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:26
Everly Gray Pacific Top Team Kamloops
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -147 lb (Light)
(Day 1)
54
Afgelopen
Brody Wyman
Westsyde Kamloops Grappling
Ronin Huber BOA BJJ MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:42
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -181 lb (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-71
Afgelopen
Liam Vales
BOA BJJ MMA
Nicholas Plumtree Pacific Top Team Kamloops Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:47
Boys No GI / Grey / 11-13 years / -97lb
(Day 1)
61
Afgelopen
Michael Erdmann
Alliance Jiu-Jitsu - Kelowna
Liam Tunbridge Pacific Top Team Kamloops Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -174.5 lb (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
61
Afgelopen
Winter Breget
Pacific Top Team Vernon
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Srivas Brugalette NOS BJJ
Juvenile Girls No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -136 lb (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-54
Afgelopen
Ella Lorenzen
NOS BJJ
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Emma Halverson UNITY MMA and Kickboxing
Boys/girls No GI /Grey // 9-10 years / -97lb
(Day 1)
59
Afgelopen
Toryn Blundon
Affinity Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:34
Cruz Silva Pacific Top Team Kamloops
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -181 lb (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-72
Afgelopen
Rob Lee
BOA BJJ MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Cameron Lielke Iron Forge Fight and Fitness
Boys No GI / Grey / 11-13 years / -97lb
(Day 1)
62
Afgelopen
Liam Tunbridge
Pacific Top Team Kamloops
Maddin Lidder Boa Jiu Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -147 lb (Light)
(Day 1)
55
Afgelopen
Ronin Huber
BOA BJJ MMA
Deegan Lielke Iron Forge Fight and Fitness Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / +163 lb and over (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-51
Afgelopen
Jessica Hodgson
Pacific Top Team Vernon
Aleksandra Kaldahl Revolution MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:54
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -181 lb (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-73
Afgelopen
Pano Dreves
Pacific Top Team Richmond
Gewonnen via Overgave - 06:00
Nicholas Plumtree Pacific Top Team Kamloops
Juvenile Girls No-Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -125 lb (Light)
(Day 1)
2-53
Afgelopen
Mani Cater
UNITY MMA and Kickboxing
Sarah Clarke Muscle Panda MMA Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Boys No GI / Grey / 10-12 years / -114lb
(Day 1)
63
Afgelopen
Leif Rae
Titan MMA (coquitlam)
Caleb Trudeau Toshido MMA Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 03:00
Boys/girls No GI /Grey // 9-10 years / -97lb
(Day 1)
58
Afgelopen
Kenton Hurd
ON GUARD BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Leadin Sigurdson BOA BJJ MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -181 lb (Middle)
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Jedrek Scorda
Gracie Barra Burnaby
Gewonnen via Walkover
Wesley Mitchell Pacific Top Team Vernon