Całkowita ilość medali
83 Złoto
82 Srebro
59 Brązowy
Male - Gi / White / -57,5 kg (Rooster) / Adult
Male - Gi / White / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
4
Jamie Allan
Gracie Barra Fife
– Gracie Barra
5
Thomas Cairney
Scottish Hit Squad
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
9
Callan Stevenson
MNBJJ
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
9
Jasper Cochrane
Connection Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
– Connection Gracie JiuJitsu
Male - Gi / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
4
Aarron Goldie
MNBJJ
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
5
Anton Bulkin
Scottish Hit Squad
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
5
Dale Deans
MNBJJ
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
5
Dan McDonald
M.A.D Gym
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
5
Drew MacCallum
Oban BJJ
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
9
Brandon Lamont
SBG Inverness
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
9
Duncan Lamont
SBG Inverness
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
9
Kevin Lawrence
Fighters Hive
– Checkmat
Male - Gi / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
4
Andrew McDonald
M.A.D Gym
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
5
Ryan Cameron
Coração Valente BJJ
– DJ Team
5
Jordan Allan
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
– Rising Phoenix
5
Scott Campbell
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
9
Kyle Barclay
Aberdeen Combat Centre
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
9
Craig Robertson
Osprey Martial Arts
– Checkmat
9
jack littlejohn
MXP
– Team Rodrigo Resende
9
Ryan McBrearty
The Griphouse BJJ
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
9
Calum Gilfether
The Griphouse BJJ
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
Male - Gi / White / -76 kg (Light) / Masters (30+)
4
Adi Kumar
The Griphouse BJJ
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
5
Greg Robertson
Chimera Mixed Martial Arts
5
David Mather
Aberdeen Combat Centre
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
5
John Cullen
Connection Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
– Connection Gracie JiuJitsu
5
Darren Ferguson
Gracie Barra Fife
– Gracie Barra
Male - Gi / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
Georgio Christofi
Cross Combat
– Cross Combat
5
Unknown user
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
– Rick Young's Black Belt Academy
5
Scott Inkster
Aberdeen Combat Centre
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
9
Ewan McKay
Callachans BJJ
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
9
russell maclennan
Oban BJJ
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
9
Christopher McCall
Aberdeen University All Round Fighting Club
9
Kevin Celentano
Gracie Barra Fife
– Gracie Barra
9
Sam Shackleton
Cross Combat
– Cross Combat
Male - Gi / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Masters (30+)
4
Rob Blair
Callachans BJJ
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
5
Unknown user
Higher Level MMA
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
Male - Gi / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
4
David Wright
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
– Rick Young's Black Belt Academy
5
Brendan Lawlor
Aberdeen Combat Centre
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
5
Jamie Mitchell
Gracie Barra Fife
– Gracie Barra
Male - Gi / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Masters (30+)
4
jason pick
Callachans BJJ
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
5
James Clarke
Chimera Mixed Martial Arts
5
Brian Smith
Defiant Martial Arts Academy
5
Danny Boyle
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
– Rick Young's Black Belt Academy
Male - Gi / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
4
Fraser Ryan
Coração Valente BJJ
– DJ Team
5
Ruaridh Black
Oban BJJ
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
Male - Gi / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Masters (30+)
4
Jamie Harkins
Osprey Martial Arts
– Checkmat
5
Unknown user
Gracie Barra Fife
Male - Gi / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
Male - Gi / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Masters (30+)
Male - Gi / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
Male - Gi / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Masters (30+)
5
Paul Byrne
Oban BJJ
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
5
Tomasz Kapusta
Oban BJJ
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
Male - Gi / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
Male - Gi / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
4
Calum Dalrymple
Aberdeen Combat Centre
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
Male - Gi / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
4
James Mccusker
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
– Gracie Barra
5
Martin Brammeld
Defiant Martial Arts Academy
5
Mark Plews
Origin BJJ Newcastle
– Mauricio Gomes Origin Team
Male - Gi / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Masters (30+)
Male - Gi / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
Gavin Mckenzie
Connection Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
5
Pawel Szczecina
Oban BJJ
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
Male - Gi / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Masters (30+)
Male - Gi / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Seniors (40+)
Male - Gi / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
4
Jonny Plimmer
Radgie rollers/eqmma
5
Ivan Sundell
Art of Roll IF
5
Jonathan Morris
Itaipava BJJ
– Itaipava BJJ
Male - Gi / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Masters (30+)
Male - Gi / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
Male - Gi / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Masters (30+)
Male - Gi / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
Male - Gi / Purple / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
Male - Gi / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
Saulius Gurbininkas
Aberdeen Combat Centre
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
5
Hassan El-Wardany
Itaipava BJJ
– Itaipava BJJ
5
Andrew Szlyk
MNBJJ
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
5
Tristam Ribeiro-Will
Aberdeen Combat Centre
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
Male - Gi / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Masters (30+)
Male - Gi / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
Male - Gi / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
Male - Gi / Brown / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
Male - Gi / Brown / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
Male - Gi / Brown / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Masters (30+)
Male - Gi / Brown / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
5
Ciaran Mc Fadden
Kombat Jiu Jitsu
Male - No Gi / Beginner (Less than 18 months experience in any grappling style) / -61,50 kg (Light feather) / Adult
4
Liam Sleigh
Cross Combat
– Cross Combat
5
Roy Shields
Osprey Martial Arts
5
Thomas Cairney
Scottish Hit Squad
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
Male - No Gi / Beginner (Less than 18 months experience in any grappling style) / -67,50 kg (Feather) / Adult
4
Kevin Lawrence
Fighters Hive
– Checkmat
5
Duncan Lamont
SBG Inverness
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Anton Bulkin
Scottish Hit Squad
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
5
Dale Deans
MNBJJ
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
5
Will Brown
Cross Combat
– Cross Combat
9
Brandon Lamont
SBG Inverness
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
9
Sean Goldie
Scottish Hit Squad
9
Aarron Goldie
MNBJJ
9
Paul Murdoch
The Griphouse BJJ
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
9
Dan McDonald
M.A.D Gym
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
9
Drew MacCallum
Oban BJJ
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
Male - No Gi / Beginner (Less than 18 months experience in any grappling style) / -73,50 kg (Light) / Juvenile
Male - No Gi / Beginner (Less than 18 months experience in any grappling style) / -73,50 kg (Light) / Masters (30+)
4
Niall Darroch
Headhunters Martial Arts Edinburgh
Absolute Men - Gi / White
4
James Mcewan
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
5
christopher carson
MNBJJ
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
5
Tom Jenkins
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
– Rick Young's Black Belt Academy
5
Chris Bellingham
Connection Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
– Connection Gracie JiuJitsu
5
Coll Johnstone
Oban BJJ
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
Male - No Gi / Beginner (Less than 18 months experience in any grappling style) / -73,50 kg (Light) / Adult
4
Ryan Cameron
Coração Valente BJJ
– DJ Team
5
Kyle Barclay
Aberdeen Combat Centre
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
5
Andrew McDonald
M.A.D Gym
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
5
Scott Campbell
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
5
jack littlejohn
MXP
– Team Rodrigo Resende
9
Jordan Allan
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
– Rising Phoenix
9
John Lamont
Inverclyde BJJ
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
Male - No Gi / Beginner (Less than 18 months experience in any grappling style) / -79,50 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
Alistair Anderson
Dundee mixed martial arts
5
Scott Inkster
Aberdeen Combat Centre
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
5
Sam Shackleton
Cross Combat
– Cross Combat
5
Stuart Wright
Headhunters Martial Arts Edinburgh
– Headhunters Martial Arts
9
russell maclennan
Oban BJJ
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
9
Christopher McCall
Aberdeen University All Round Fighting Club
9
Ross McCormack
MNBJJ
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
9
Ewan Weir
Oban BJJ
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
Male - No Gi / Beginner (Less than 18 months experience in any grappling style) / -79,50 kg (Middle) / Masters (30+)
4
Jon McElroy
Scottish Hit Squad
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
5
Gavin Henderson
ILMMA
Male - No Gi / Beginner (Less than 18 months experience in any grappling style) / -86,50 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
4
Connor Reid
MNBJJ
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
Male - No Gi / Beginner (Less than 18 months experience in any grappling style) / -86,50 kg (Medium heavy) / Masters (30+)
4
James Clarke
Chimera Mixed Martial Arts
Male - No Gi / Beginner (Less than 18 months experience in any grappling style) / -91,50 kg (Heavy) / Adult
4
Craig Magee
Cross Combat
– Cross Combat
5
Ruaridh Black
Oban BJJ
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
Male - No Gi / Beginner (Less than 18 months experience in any grappling style) / -91,50 kg (Heavy) / Masters (30+)
Male - No Gi / Beginner (Less than 18 months experience in any grappling style) / -97,50 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
5
Unknown user
Macaco Gold Team
– MACACO GOLD TEAM
Male - No Gi / Beginner (Less than 18 months experience in any grappling style) / 97,50 kg+ (Ultra heavy) / Adult
5
Darren Boyer
Vision MMA
Male - No Gi / Beginner (Less than 18 months experience in any grappling style) / 97,50 kg+ (Ultra heavy) / Masters (30+)
Male - No Gi / Intermediate (Less than 3 years experience in any grappling style) / -61,50 kg (Light feather) / Adult
Male - No Gi / Intermediate (Less than 3 years experience in any grappling style) / -67,50 kg (Feather) / Adult
Male - No Gi / Intermediate (Less than 3 years experience in any grappling style) / -73,50 kg (Light) / Adult
Male - No Gi / Intermediate (Less than 3 years experience in any grappling style) / -73,50 kg (Light) / Masters (30+)
4
Dougal Stanton
Cross Combat
– Cross Combat
Male - No Gi / Intermediate (Less than 3 years experience in any grappling style) / -79,50 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
Daniel Murray
Cross Combat
– Cross Combat
5
Pawel Szczecina
Oban BJJ
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
5
Gary McMillan
Scottish Hit Squad
5
Reece Strathearn
Higher Level MMA
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
9
Artem Rybushkin
Aberdeen University All Round Fighting Club
9
Georgio Christofi
Cross Combat
– Cross Combat
9
Max Freyne
Aberdeen University All Round Fighting Club
Absolute Men - Gi / Blue
4
Richard Cameron
Cross Combat
– Cross Combat
5
Craig Guthrie
Aberdeen Combat Centre
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
5
Ewan Carmichael
The Griphouse BJJ
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
5
James Coggs
The Griphouse BJJ
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
5
Ivan Sundell
Art of Roll IF
9
Ryan Kyle
Gracie Barra Fife
– Gracie Barra
Male - No Gi / Intermediate (Less than 3 years experience in any grappling style) / -86,50 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
Male - No Gi / Intermediate (Less than 3 years experience in any grappling style) / -86,50 kg (Medium heavy) / Masters (30+)
4
Craig Lawson
D.G Grappling
Male - No Gi / Intermediate (Less than 3 years experience in any grappling style) / -91,50 kg (Heavy) / Adult
4
Orjan Appelqvist
Cross Combat
– Cross Combat
5
Jamie Harvey
Osprey Martial Arts
– Checkmat
Male - No Gi / Intermediate (Less than 3 years experience in any grappling style) / 97,50 kg+ (Ultra heavy) / Adult
Male - No Gi / Advanced (Less than 5 years experience in any grappling style) / -73,50 kg (Light) / Adult
4
Conor Smith
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
– Rick Young's Black Belt Academy
Male - No Gi / Advanced (Less than 5 years experience in any grappling style) / -79,50 kg (Middle) / Adult
Male - No Gi / Elite (More than 5 years experience in any grappling style) / -67,50 kg (Feather) / Adult
Male - No Gi / Elite (More than 5 years experience in any grappling style) / -79,50 kg (Middle) / Adult
5
Marcus Bladh
Art of Roll IF
5
Michael Coia
Fair City Jiu Jitsu
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
Male - No Gi / Elite (More than 5 years experience in any grappling style) / -86,50 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
Absolute Men - Gi / Brown
4
Martin Young
Aberdeen Combat Centre
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
5
James Bland
Origin BJJ Newcastle
– Mauricio Gomes Origin Team
Male - No Gi / Elite (More than 5 years experience in any grappling style) / 97,50 kg+ (Ultra heavy) / Adult
5
James Bland
Origin BJJ Newcastle
– Mauricio Gomes Origin Team
5
Leo Gosling
Aberdeen Combat Centre
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
Female - Gi / White / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult
Female - Gi / White / -69 kg (Middle) / Masters (30+)
Female - Gi / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
Female - Gi / Blue / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
Female - No Gi / Beginner (Less than 18 months experience in any grappling style) / -61,50 kg (Light) / Adult
Absolute Women - Gi / White
4
Inga Mackenzie
SBG
– SBG
5
Caroline Plumley
Aberdeen Martial Arts Group --- Carlson Gracie Scotland
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Larese Anderson
Aberdeen Combat Centre
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
Female - No Gi / Beginner (Less than 18 months experience in any grappling style) / -56,50 kg (Feather) / Adult
Female - No Gi / Beginner (Less than 18 months experience in any grappling style) / -66,50 kg (Middle) / Adult
Female - No Gi / Beginner (Less than 18 months experience in any grappling style) / -76,50 kg (Heavy) / Adult
Absolute Women - Gi / Blue
Female - No Gi / Intermediate (Less than 3 years experience in any grappling style) / -71,50 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
Absolute Men - No Gi / Beginner
Absolute Men - No Gi / Intermediate
4
Levi Bunyan
Aberdeen Martial Arts Group --- Carlson Gracie Scotland
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
James Coggs
The Griphouse BJJ
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
Absolute Men - No Gi / Advanced and Elite No Gi
4
Terence Mcgurl
The Griphouse BJJ
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
Absolute Women - No Gi / Combined
4
Lorna Kinnoch
Cross Combat
– Cross Combat
5
Rebecca Flint
Connection Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
5
Florencia Scotti
Cross Combat
– Cross Combat