Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / -10
(Day 1)
3-1
Acabado
Kai'den Bijnen
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Ibrahim El Atrach Satsang BJJ Arnhem Won by Submission - 02:20
Kids Gi / -13
(Day 1)
2-1
Acabado
Tim Pater
Dojo Huigenbos
Elena Mocci Energia Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:22
Kids Gi / -16
(Day 1)
1-1
Acabado
Mattias Bekebrede
Dojo Huigenbos
Justin Zhao Gracie Barra Oss Won by Submission - 01:20
Kids Gi / -13
(Day 1)
2-2
Acabado
Bruce Kaindl
Energia Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Giuseppe Sorrentino Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-3
Acabado
Andrew Morgan
Gracie Barra Kleve
Won by Submission - 02:30
Justin Ter Huurne Energia Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-4
Acabado
Mattanja Van Tol
Nakama-Gym
Won by Submission - 02:14
Kaz Beuger Energia Martial Arts
Kids Gi / -10
(Day 1)
3-2
Acabado
Kai'den Bijnen
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Sara Houben Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:56
Kids Gi / -13
(Day 1)
2-7
Acabado
Roan Bos
Fudochi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mos Van Plateringen Energia Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:30
Kids Gi / -16
(Day 1)
1-2
Acabado
Mattias Bekebrede
Dojo Huigenbos
Justin Zhao Gracie Barra Oss Won by Submission - 03:12
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-5
Acabado
Joel-Lee Heinrichs
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Marijn Hofland Dojo Huigenbos Won by Submission - 03:30
Kids Gi / -13
(Day 1)
2-3
Acabado
Bruce Kaindl
Energia Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:47
Elena Mocci Energia Martial Arts
Kids Gi / -13
(Day 1)
2-4
Acabado
Giuseppe Sorrentino
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:14
Tim Pater Dojo Huigenbos
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-4
Acabado
Thijs Cappers
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Toine Bartholomeus Satsang BJJ Arnhem Won by points - 05:00
Kids Gi / -13
(Day 1)
2-8
Acabado
Jonas Boon
Energia Martial Arts
Calogero Sorrentino Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:17
Kids Gi / -10
(Day 1)
3-3
Acabado
Sara Houben
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Ibrahim El Atrach Satsang BJJ Arnhem Won by Submission - 02:20
Kids Gi / -13
(Day 1)
2-5
Acabado
Bruce Kaindl
Energia Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:17
Tim Pater Dojo Huigenbos
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-10
Acabado
Steven Eikemans
Gracie Barra Oss
Won by points - 05:00
Wesso Van Noordenburg Energia Martial Arts
Kids Gi / -13
(Day 1)
2-6
Acabado
Elena Mocci
Energia Martial Arts
Giuseppe Sorrentino Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:33
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-5
Acabado
Aaron Stoel
Energia Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:13
Joep Janssen Energia Martial Arts
Kids Gi / -13
(Day 1)
2-9
Acabado
Jonas Boon
Energia Martial Arts
Mos Van Plateringen Energia Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:40
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-6
Acabado
Joel-Lee Heinrichs
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Kaz Beuger Energia Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-6
Acabado
Justin Ter Huurne
Energia Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:24
Thijs Cappers Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Kids Gi / -13
(Day 1)
2-10
Acabado
Calogero Sorrentino
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:14
Roan Bos Fudochi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-7
Acabado
Marijn Hofland
Dojo Huigenbos
Mattanja Van Tol Nakama-Gym Won by Submission - 00:37
Female Gi / White / Adults & Masters (35+) / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
2-15
Acabado
Bibi Klaassen
Energia Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Ilona Jerzykowski Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-7
Acabado
Toine Bartholomeus
Satsang BJJ Arnhem
Won by points - 05:00
Aaron Stoel Energia Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-11
Acabado
Niels Bartholomeus
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Rik Bloemendal Dojo Huigenbos Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-8
Acabado
Andrew Morgan
Gracie Barra Kleve
Won by Submission - 02:26
Joep Janssen Energia Martial Arts
Kids Gi / -13
(Day 1)
2-11
Acabado
Jonas Boon
Energia Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:47
Roan Bos Fudochi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi / -13
(Day 1)
2-12
Acabado
Mos Van Plateringen
Energia Martial Arts
Calogero Sorrentino Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:30
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-8
Acabado
Kaz Beuger
Energia Martial Arts
Marijn Hofland Dojo Huigenbos Won by Submission - 01:50
Female Gi / White / Adults & Masters (35+) / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
2-16
Acabado
Bibi Klaassen
Energia Martial Arts
Linda Pater Nakama-Gym Won by Decision - 05:00