Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / -10
(Day 1)
3-1
Окончено
Kai'den Bijnen
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Ibrahim El Atrach Satsang BJJ Arnhem Won by Submission - 02:20
Kids Gi / -13
(Day 1)
2-1
Окончено
Tim Pater
Dojo Huigenbos
Elena Mocci Energia Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:22
Kids Gi / -16
(Day 1)
1-1
Окончено
Mattias Bekebrede
Dojo Huigenbos
Justin Zhao Gracie Barra Oss Won by Submission - 01:20
Kids Gi / -13
(Day 1)
2-2
Окончено
Bruce Kaindl
Energia Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Giuseppe Sorrentino Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-3
Окончено
Andrew Morgan
Gracie Barra Kleve
Won by Submission - 02:30
Justin Ter Huurne Energia Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-4
Окончено
Mattanja Van Tol
Nakama-Gym
Won by Submission - 02:14
Kaz Beuger Energia Martial Arts
Kids Gi / -10
(Day 1)
3-2
Окончено
Kai'den Bijnen
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Sara Houben Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:56
Kids Gi / -13
(Day 1)
2-7
Окончено
Roan Bos
Fudochi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mos Van Plateringen Energia Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:30
Kids Gi / -16
(Day 1)
1-2
Окончено
Mattias Bekebrede
Dojo Huigenbos
Justin Zhao Gracie Barra Oss Won by Submission - 03:12
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-5
Окончено
Joel-Lee Heinrichs
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Marijn Hofland Dojo Huigenbos Won by Submission - 03:30
Kids Gi / -13
(Day 1)
2-3
Окончено
Bruce Kaindl
Energia Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:47
Elena Mocci Energia Martial Arts
Kids Gi / -13
(Day 1)
2-4
Окончено
Giuseppe Sorrentino
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:14
Tim Pater Dojo Huigenbos
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-4
Окончено
Thijs Cappers
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Toine Bartholomeus Satsang BJJ Arnhem Won by points - 05:00
Kids Gi / -13
(Day 1)
2-8
Окончено
Jonas Boon
Energia Martial Arts
Calogero Sorrentino Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:17
Kids Gi / -10
(Day 1)
3-3
Окончено
Sara Houben
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Ibrahim El Atrach Satsang BJJ Arnhem Won by Submission - 02:20
Kids Gi / -13
(Day 1)
2-5
Окончено
Bruce Kaindl
Energia Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:17
Tim Pater Dojo Huigenbos
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-10
Окончено
Steven Eikemans
Gracie Barra Oss
Won by points - 05:00
Wesso Van Noordenburg Energia Martial Arts
Kids Gi / -13
(Day 1)
2-6
Окончено
Elena Mocci
Energia Martial Arts
Giuseppe Sorrentino Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:33
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-5
Окончено
Aaron Stoel
Energia Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:13
Joep Janssen Energia Martial Arts
Kids Gi / -13
(Day 1)
2-9
Окончено
Jonas Boon
Energia Martial Arts
Mos Van Plateringen Energia Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:40
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-6
Окончено
Joel-Lee Heinrichs
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Kaz Beuger Energia Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-6
Окончено
Justin Ter Huurne
Energia Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:24
Thijs Cappers Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Kids Gi / -13
(Day 1)
2-10
Окончено
Calogero Sorrentino
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:14
Roan Bos Fudochi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-7
Окончено
Marijn Hofland
Dojo Huigenbos
Mattanja Van Tol Nakama-Gym Won by Submission - 00:37
Female Gi / White / Adults & Masters (35+) / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
2-15
Окончено
Bibi Klaassen
Energia Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Ilona Jerzykowski Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-7
Окончено
Toine Bartholomeus
Satsang BJJ Arnhem
Won by points - 05:00
Aaron Stoel Energia Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-11
Окончено
Niels Bartholomeus
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Rik Bloemendal Dojo Huigenbos Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-8
Окончено
Andrew Morgan
Gracie Barra Kleve
Won by Submission - 02:26
Joep Janssen Energia Martial Arts
Kids Gi / -13
(Day 1)
2-11
Окончено
Jonas Boon
Energia Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:47
Roan Bos Fudochi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi / -13
(Day 1)
2-12
Окончено
Mos Van Plateringen
Energia Martial Arts
Calogero Sorrentino Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:30
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-8
Окончено
Kaz Beuger
Energia Martial Arts
Marijn Hofland Dojo Huigenbos Won by Submission - 01:50
Female Gi / White / Adults & Masters (35+) / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
2-16
Окончено
Bibi Klaassen
Energia Martial Arts
Linda Pater Nakama-Gym Won by Decision - 05:00