Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-10
Окончено
Daniel Lima
ATT BAGA
Won by points - 03:00
Eli Bryan Fight Sports Miami
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-10
Окончено
Kameron Salmi
Team Inferno Mixed Martial Arts
Eowyn Reeves Won by Decision - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (81 lbs. + )
(Saturday)
H-3
Окончено
Sloan Katz
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Decision - 00:59
Antonio Diaz kumite mma
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Yellow / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-11
Окончено
Giselle Rojas
A Force BJJ
Evangelia Mastorides Palm Beach Gardens Martial Arts (PBGMA) Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Yellow / Flyweight (95 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
G-9
Окончено
Adrian Molinos
Fight Sports Miami
Curtis Peacock Fight Zone DMMA Won by Submission - 02:45
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
H-7
Окончено
Kai Viau
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Decision - 04:00
Kian Garib V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-11
Окончено
Matthew Hart
ATT BAGA
Won by points - 02:00
Dylan Rafferty ATT BAGA
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Yellow / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-12
Окончено
TONI LEVISMAN
Rollyson Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:34
Daryel Rodriguez ATT BAGA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-6
Окончено
Unknown User
ATT BAGA
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Fiduccia kumite mma
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-8
Окончено
Joseph Varona
AKI
Ricky Sosa Fight Sports Miami Won by Submission - 01:27
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
(Saturday)
E-7
Окончено
Berry Ali St.vil
Winners Training Centers
TY O'DELL V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Submission - 00:37
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Advanced / White / Flyweight (116-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-13
Окончено
Ethan Sherman
AKI
Nick Ross American Top Team Palm Beach Gardens Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (81 lbs. + )
(Saturday)
Окончено
Lucas Santiago
AKI
Dezmond Banks ATP BJJ Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-11
Окончено
Daniel Lima
ATT BAGA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Alexandra Morao Fight Sports Miami
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Yellow / Flyweight (95 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
G-8
Окончено
Amari Lewis
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 01:44
Noah McBride Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
H-8
Окончено
Sebastian Olsen
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Kian Garib V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Decision - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
G-6
Окончено
Benny Darmony
ATT BAGA
Won by Submission - 01:01
Kai Tung The Armory
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Yellow / Heavyweight (146-160 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Окончено
Noah Figueroa
Fight Zone DMMA
Lucas Marx ATT BAGA Won by Walkover
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-11
Окончено
Liliana Carrero
ATT BAGA
Won by points - 02:00
Eowyn Reeves
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-16
Окончено
Jake Rojas
A-FORCE BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Carlee Poston ATT BAGA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-9
Окончено
Iván Pericas
Fight Sports
Won by Submission - 04:26
Joseph Varona AKI
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
(Saturday)
B-1
Окончено
Giuseppe Salpietro
ATT BAGA
Won by points
Camilo Rivera ATT BAGA
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Yellow / Flyweight (95 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
G-10
Окончено
Noah McBride
Renato Tavares association
Adrian Molinos Fight Sports Miami Won by Submission - 03:47
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
(Saturday)
D-11
Окончено
Barron Roberts
ATT BAGA
TY O'DELL V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Middleweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-12
Окончено
Allen Nunez
Fight Sports Miami
Won by Submission - 00:42
Elijah Suarez Christian Carvalho BJJ-MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-12
Окончено
Eli Bryan
Fight Sports Miami
Won by points - 03:00
Alexandra Morao Fight Sports Miami
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Yellow / Heavyweight (146-160 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Окончено
Antonio Falotico
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by Walkover
Noah Figueroa Fight Zone DMMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (111 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
E-16
Окончено
Nicholas Santiago
AKI
Won by Submission - 02:10
Hauley Tillman Hurricane Strikers
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-10
Окончено
Ricky Sosa
Fight Sports Miami
Won by points - 05:00
Iván Pericas Fight Sports
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
(Saturday)
B-5
Окончено
Giuseppe Salpietro
ATT BAGA
Unknown User Team Inferno Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Yellow / Flyweight (95 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
G-11
Окончено
Amari Lewis
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 01:12
Curtis Peacock Fight Zone DMMA
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Yellow / Heavyweight (146-160 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-10
Окончено
Raul Silva
ATT BAGA
Won by Submission - 03:19
Lucas Marx ATT BAGA