Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -155 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
1-52
Окончено
Adam Bridle
Fernando Tererê Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision
Kyle Soikie Fernando Tererê Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -170 lbs (Welter)
(Day 1)
1-53
Окончено
Dan Carter
Evolution BJJ Manotick
James Parenteau Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Beginner 0-2 Years Experience / Adult / -175 lbs (Super Welter)
(Day 1)
2-63
Окончено
Brett Jackson
Fernando Tererê Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Eric De Carvalho Alliance Lepri Montreal & Rosemère
Male Gi / White / Adult / -205 lbs (Light Heavy)
(Day 1)
4-47
Окончено
Curtis Kellett
Evolution BJJ Petawawa
Won by Submission - 01:59
Serge Gouin Evolution BJJ HQ - Gatineau
Male No-Gi / Intermediate 2-4 Years Experience / Adult / -175 lbs (Super Welter)
(Day 1)
3-57
Окончено
Nicolas Tincau
Nova Gym
Won by Submission - 04:47
Mike McMillan Fernando Tererê Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Intermediate 2-4 Years Experience / Adult / -195 lbs (Super Middle)
(Day 1)
5-58
Окончено
Gabriel Boisvert
Gym Le Local
Won by Submission - 03:29
Peter Piccioni Team Ronin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Ottawa
Male No-Gi / Intermediate 2-4 Years Experience / Adult / -160 lbs (Super Light)
(Day 1)
6-54
Окончено
Marc-Andre Tittley-Proulx
De La Costa Academy Ottawa
Patrick Arseneau Therien - Gringo Bjj Won by Submission - 02:50
Female Gi / White / Adult / +150 lbs (Open)
(Day 1)
4-48
Окончено
Andrea Harper
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by Submission - 02:42
Antonia Szeto De La Costa Academy Ottawa
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -170 lbs (Welter)
(Day 1)
1-54
Окончено
Ryan Good
Hayabusa Academy (Kingston)
Won by points - 05:00
Mack Beal SAMPA BJJ
Male No-Gi / Beginner 0-2 Years Experience / Adult / -160 lbs (Super Light)
(Day 1)
2-64
Окончено
Unknown User
Neak Ta
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jacob James Hayabusa Academy (Kingston)
Male No-Gi / Advanced 4 or more Years Experience / Adult / -195 lbs (Super Middle)
(Day 1)
6-55
Окончено
Thomas Roucolle
Arcana
Jonathan Rozon Experience MMA Won by Submission - 00:50
Male No-Gi / Intermediate 2-4 Years Experience / Adult / -160 lbs (Super Light)
(Day 1)
6-56
Окончено
Riley Downey
Tristar Gym
Won by Submission - 01:33
Keshava Archibald EVOLUTION BJJ - ST-CONSTANT
Male Gi / White / Adult / -205 lbs (Light Heavy)
(Day 1)
4-49
Окончено
Patrick Pangan
Neak Ta
Anton Kurylovich Toronto No Gi Inc Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Beginner 0-2 Years Experience / Adult / -175 lbs (Super Welter)
(Day 1)
2-65
Окончено
Brett Jackson
Fernando Tererê Jiu Jitsu
Dylan Forsyth Fernando Tererê Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:34
Male No-Gi / Intermediate 2-4 Years Experience / Adult / -175 lbs (Super Welter)
(Day 1)
3-59
Окончено
Abdirashid Jama
Neak Ta
Nicolas Tincau Nova Gym Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -170 lbs (Welter)
(Day 1)
1-55
Окончено
James Parenteau
Won by points - 05:00
Kal Alkozy Neak Ta
Male No-Gi / Beginner 0-2 Years Experience / Adult / -160 lbs (Super Light)
(Day 1)
2-66
Окончено
Unknown User
Neak Ta
Yunien Hernandez Evolution BJJ HQ - Gatineau Won by Decision - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Intermediate 2-4 Years Experience / Adult / +195 lbs (Open)
(Day 1)
6-59
Окончено
Jesse Lacelle
De La Costa Academy Ottawa
Mubashar Iqbal Tristar Gym Won by Decision - 06:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / +150 lbs (Open)
(Day 1)
4-50
Окончено
Andrea Harper
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by Submission - 01:42
Antonia Szeto De La Costa Academy Ottawa
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -170 lbs (Welter)
(Day 1)
1-56
Окончено
Dan Carter
Evolution BJJ Manotick
Mack Beal SAMPA BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Intermediate 2-4 Years Experience / Adult / -195 lbs (Super Middle)
(Day 1)
5-61
Окончено
Gabriel Boisvert
Gym Le Local
Peter Piccioni Team Ronin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Ottawa Won by Submission - 01:42
Male No-Gi / Intermediate 2-4 Years Experience / Adult / -175 lbs (Super Welter)
(Day 1)
3-60
Окончено
Ziad Zebriquane
Alliance Lepri Montreal & Rosemère
Won by Submission - 02:36
Mike McMillan Fernando Tererê Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -205 lbs (Light Heavy)
(Day 1)
4-51
Окончено
Curtis Kellett
Evolution BJJ Petawawa
Won by points - 05:00
Anton Kurylovich Toronto No Gi Inc
Male No-Gi / Beginner 0-2 Years Experience / Adult / -175 lbs (Super Welter)
(Day 1)
2-67
Окончено
Eric De Carvalho
Alliance Lepri Montreal & Rosemère
Dylan Forsyth Fernando Tererê Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:41
Male No-Gi / Intermediate 2-4 Years Experience / Adult / -160 lbs (Super Light)
(Day 1)
6-58
Окончено
Patrick Arseneau
Therien - Gringo Bjj
Riley Downey Tristar Gym Won by Decision - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Beginner 0-2 Years Experience / Adult / -160 lbs (Super Light)
(Day 1)
2-68
Окончено
Mathieu Fecteau
Norbert Kubik GRACIE BARRA MONTREAL-OUEST Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi / Beginner 0-2 Years Experience / Adult / -195 lbs (Super Middle)
(Day 1)
2-69
Окончено
Loris Neufeld
Neak Ta
Won by Submission - 04:53
Karim Azar Tristar Gym
Male No-Gi / Intermediate 2-4 Years Experience / Adult / -175 lbs (Super Welter)
(Day 1)
3-62
Окончено
Abdirashid Jama
Neak Ta
Won by Submission - 01:10
Mike McMillan Fernando Tererê Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -170 lbs (Welter)
(Day 1)
1-57
Окончено
Ryan Good
Hayabusa Academy (Kingston)
Won by Submission - 02:02
Kal Alkozy Neak Ta
Male No-Gi / Intermediate 2-4 Years Experience / Adult / -195 lbs (Super Middle)
(Day 1)
5-64
Окончено
Gabriel Boisvert
Gym Le Local
Won by Submission - 03:59
Peter Piccioni Team Ronin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Ottawa
Male No-Gi / Intermediate 2-4 Years Experience / Adult / -175 lbs (Super Welter)
(Day 1)
3-63
Окончено
Ziad Zebriquane
Alliance Lepri Montreal & Rosemère
Nicolas Tincau Nova Gym Won by Decision - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -205 lbs (Light Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-58
Окончено
Matt Hunter
SAMPA BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:18
Jay Paton Team Bushido