Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 (Gi))
1
Окончено
David Dong Kyeon Kim
Gracie Barra Singapore
Davis Lee EVOLVE MMA Singapore Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 (Gi))
2-1
Окончено
Randy Luna
EVOLVE MMA Singapore
Darren Tay RCJJ Atos/Field Assembly Won by Submission - 04:01
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 (Gi))
2-2
Окончено
Zong Yi Lim
Fortitude Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dion Chan Gracie Barra Singapore Won by Submission - 00:59
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 (Gi))
2
Окончено
Aditya Batura
The Gentle Art Academy
Mark Chua FAMA Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1 (Gi))
1-1
Окончено
Calvin Chua
BJJ Singapore
Won by points
Justin Feng EVOLVE MMA Singapore
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1 (Gi))
2-6
Окончено
SU LING CHAN
LEVERAGE COMBAT ACADEMY
Won by points - 07:00
Cassie Leong EVOLVE MMA Singapore
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -48,5 kg (Rooster)
(Day 1 (Gi))
5
Окончено
Valerie Foo
Equilibrium MMA
Cherith Wong Won by Submission - 02:56
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1 (Gi))
1-2
Окончено
DARYL CHIA
Team Highlight Reel
Won by points
Quzairi Azman EVOLVE MMA Singapore
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 (Gi))
2-3
Окончено
Darren Tay
RCJJ Atos/Field Assembly
THINAKARAN VASUDEVAN LEVERAGE COMBAT ACADEMY Won by Submission - 03:46
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -48,5 kg (Rooster)
(Day 1 (Gi))
6
Окончено
Indri Tristianti
Australian Elite Team
Shermaine Chng EVOLVE MMA Singapore Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 (Gi))
2-4
Окончено
Dion Chan
Gracie Barra Singapore
Won by points - 06:00
Norman Delouis SUL ACADEMY
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 (Gi))
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 (Gi))
3
Окончено
Davis Lee
EVOLVE MMA Singapore
Won by Submission - 01:19
Mark Chua FAMA
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1 (Gi))
2-7
Окончено
SOOJIN HONG
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:07
Cassie Leong EVOLVE MMA Singapore
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1 (Gi))
8
Окончено
Sabila Rasyida
Fortitude Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kar Mun Chow Carpe Diem BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1 (Gi))
1-9
Окончено
Kentaro Kuwata
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points
Kevin Tobing Team Highlight Reel
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1 (Gi))
2-9
Окончено
Jose Gabriel Arboleda
Unknown User Impact MMA Won by Decision - 07:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -48,5 kg (Rooster)
(Day 1 (Gi))
7
Окончено
Cherith Wong
Won by Submission - 02:21
Shermaine Chng EVOLVE MMA Singapore
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1 (Gi))
9
Окончено
Grace Tan
Maverick Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:25
Unknown User Equilibrium MMA
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1 (Gi))
1-10
Окончено
Charles Santos
EVOLVE MMA Singapore
Tomohiro Nishikawa Impact MMA Won by Submission
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 (Gi))
2-5
Окончено
THINAKARAN VASUDEVAN
LEVERAGE COMBAT ACADEMY
Dion Chan Gracie Barra Singapore Won by Submission - 03:47
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1 (Gi))
10
Окончено
Annemarie Hiew
Fortitude Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Agnes Lee Equilibrium MMA Won by points - 06:00
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1 (Gi))
2-8
Окончено
SU LING CHAN
LEVERAGE COMBAT ACADEMY
SOOJIN HONG ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY Won by Decision
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1 (Gi))
2-10
Окончено
Khai Ibrahim
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Jose Gabriel Arboleda Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 (Gi))
4
Окончено
Dion Chan
Gracie Barra Singapore
Davis Lee EVOLVE MMA Singapore Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1 (Gi))
1-15
Окончено
Benjamin Chia
GFTEAM SINGAPORE
Won by points
Nazri Sutari Impact MMA
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1 (Gi))
11
Окончено
May Yong Teh
FAMA
Won by Submission - 00:33
Mag Koh Move To Live
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1 (Gi))
12
Окончено
Kar Mun Chow
Carpe Diem BJJ
Grace Tan Maverick Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:19
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1 (Gi))
15
Окончено
Dexter Ong
EVOLVE MMA Singapore
Won by points - 06:00
Callum Glover Fortitude Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1 (Gi))
2-12
Окончено
Vithyaa Saravanan
EVOLVE MMA Singapore
Won by Decision
Yuming Shi EVOLVE MMA Singapore
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1 (Gi))
2-13
Окончено
Doris Benda
EVOLVE MMA Singapore
Won by Submission - 03:08
Zi Gui OON EVOLVE MMA Singapore
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1 (Gi))
13
Окончено
Agnes Lee
Equilibrium MMA
May Yong Teh FAMA Won by points - 06:00