Всего медалей
47 Золото
47 Серебро
34 Бронза
Female / Adult / Purple / Light-Feather
Female / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather
4
Karly Miller
Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Female / Adult / Blue / Middleweight
Female / Adult / Blue / Light-Heavyweight
Female / Adult / White / Light-Feather
4
Kinsey Jones
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
5
kylin Tucker
219 Submission Academy members must to signup under Powersource Martial Arts
5
Jennifer Werhane
Female / Adult / White / Feather
Female / Adult / White / Lightweight
4
Sarah Dowling
Powersource Martial Arts
5
Jillian Passmann
Arctic Training Center
– Carlson Gracie Team
Female / Adult / White / Light-Heavyweight
Female / Adult / White / Super-Heavyweight
4
Rocio Franco
Chicago School of Grappling
Male / Executive (40+) / Blue / Lightweight
Male / Executive (40+) / Blue / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Executive (40+) / White / Lightweight
Male / Executive (40+) / White / Middleweight
Male / Executive (40+) / White / Heavyweight
Male / Executive (40+) / White / Ultra-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Feather
4
francisco valles
APEX House Of Grappling
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Heavyweight
4
matthew snell
All Star Jiu Jitsu
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Feather
4
Paul Kim
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Lightweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Middleweight
4
Christian Bernal
Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Heavyweight
4
Anthony Chamnil
New Breed Training Center
5
Adriann Cantu
Arctic Training Center
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Ultra-Heavyweight
4
Jeremy Eaton
Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Light-Feather
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Feather
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Middleweight
4
Steve Kray
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Matthew McDevitt
Powersource Martial Arts
5
Richard Curry
Uflacker Academy
5
Badral Davaadorj
Renzo Gracie Chicago
– Uflacker Academy
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Light-Heavyweight
4
victor rojo
Valko BJJ
5
Brett Scollard
Gracie Barra Aurora
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Heavyweight
4
Luis Vallejo
Powersource Martial Arts
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Carmine Mattozzi
Renzo Gracie Chicago
– Uflacker Academy
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Super-Heavyweight
4
Chadd Kaiser
Comprido BJJ
Male / Adult / Brown / Feather
Male / Adult / Purple / Lightweight
Male / Adult / Purple / Middleweight
Male / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather
Male / Adult / Blue / Feather
4
Matt Dupasquier
Nova Gyms BJJ
Male / Adult / Blue / Lightweight
4
Amauri Martinez
Ferro Academy
5
Jacob Seeman
Olympus Grappling Arts
Male / Adult / Blue / Middleweight
4
Isaiah Perez
Ferro Academy
Male / Adult / Blue / Light-Heavyweight
4
austin cremer
Warhorse
5
Jordan Ryder
Foundations BJJ
5
Luke Botkin
Hoosier Academy of Self Defense
– Uflacker Academy
Male / Adult / Blue / Ultra-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / White / Light-Feather
4
Bryan Blanco
Carlson Gracie Team
5
Joshua Harris
Ferro Academy
5
Cj Wyllie
Powersource Martial Arts
Male / Adult / White / Feather
4
John Murphy
PREVAIL combat sports
5
Marcos Rodriguez
Arctic Training Center
5
Alex Salcena
Comprido BJJ
5
Kaden Pinkerman
Powersource Martial Arts
5
Ryan Lemezis
Method MMA
9
Daniel Ocampo
Comprido BJJ
9
Coty Reigh
Carlson Gracie Team
9
Aaron Ontiveeos IV
Uflacker Academy
9
Eric Comstock
Team Curran
Male / Adult / White / Lightweight
4
Taylor Erdman
Team Haanpaa
5
joshua rosenstein
Ferro Academy
5
Philip Bunn
Foundations BJJ
5
Kyle Benyamin
The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
5
Daniel Underwood
Nova Gyms BJJ
9
Sharif Salman
Arctic Training Center
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Liam Milanos
Team Haanpaa
9
Marcus Sanchez
Powersource Martial Arts
9
Bill Provost
Chicago School of Grappling
9
Billy Brach
Olympus Grappling Arts
9
Jaydon Crenshaw
Olympus Grappling Arts
Male / Adult / White / Middleweight
4
Jason Steiner
Comprido BJJ
– Brasa
5
Steven Mehr
Ferro Academy
5
Craig Wells
Uflacker Academy
5
Jimmy Chen
Nova Gyms BJJ
5
Mikael Stoyanov
Midwest Martial Arts
9
Jesse Barrera
Academy of Self Defense
Male / Adult / White / Light-Heavyweight
4
Vytas Sapiega
Olympus Grappling Arts
5
Chris Muir
Rodriguez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Gabriel Sanabria Ferreri
Uflacker Academy
5
Samuel Miller
B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
5
Mark Lewandowski
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
9
Brandon Moliga
Randori Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / White / Heavyweight
4
Colin Butler
Rising Son MMA
5
Gregory McMillion
Renzo Gracie Chicago
– Uflacker Academy
5
Matthew Dionne
Carlson Gracie Team
5
Dimitri Papadimitriou
Powersource Martial Arts
5
Jordan Perry
Forge Fitness
Male / Adult / White / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / White / Ultra-Heavyweight
4
Niles Tremper
Rodriguez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Karl Aus-Der-Au
LCCT BJJ
5
Benjamin Freda
Olympus Grappling Arts