Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female / Adult / Purple / Lightweight
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
1-1
Окончено
Emily Selbie
Manchester BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:51
Alison Blackwell Montpelier Martial Arts BJJ
Male / Adult / Black / Lightweight
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
1
Окончено
Joshua Shilney
ECUBJJ
Won by Submission - 01:23
Christopher Rowan American Top Team CT / Kore BJJ Association
Female / Adult / Blue / Feather
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
3-1
Окончено
Francie Foley
Alexey Cruz BJJ
Lizandra Rodriguez-Pagan Won by Submission - 02:11
Female / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
2-1
Окончено
Nicole Golinski
Squared BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Camila Silva Marcelo Garcia Jiu Jitsu Association (Bridgeport)
Male / Adult / Brown / Ultra-Heavyweight
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
6-1
Окончено
Jhaydon Allier
The Bronx Combat Club
Damien Roberts Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:31
Female / Adult / White / Light-Feather
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
1
Окончено
Jelena Deap
Renzo Gracie Bayside
Grace Long GRACIE SPORTS USA Won by points - 05:00
Female / Adult / Purple / Lightweight
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
1-2
Окончено
Jolie Colby
Merry Melee
Danielle Gambardella Danilo Cherman BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male / Adult / Brown / Middleweight
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
5-1
Окончено
Dalyn Edwards
Squared BJJ
Daniel Saia SANDERS JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 05:16
Male / Adult / Black / Middleweight
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
4-1
Окончено
Yves Jean
ECUBJJ
Won by points - 08:00
Iceman Vicens Iceman's Martial Arts/Double Five
Female / Adult / Blue / Light-Heavyweight
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
3-4
Окончено
Aliana Romero
American Top Team CT / Kore BJJ Association
Won by points - 05:00
Yngri Antigua Iceman's Martial Arts/Double Five
Male / Adult / Brown / Super-Heavyweight
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
6-3
Окончено
John Brandofino
Renzo Gracie Academy NYC
Won by Submission - 02:59
Dino Cotilletta GRACIE SPORTS USA
Male / Adult / Black / Super-Heavyweight
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
3
Окончено
Seth Hopkins
Merry Melee
LAM MESSINA Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by Submission - 04:02
Female / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
2-2
Окончено
Taina Rosa
theJiuJitsuMill
Lauren McAdam Nitro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:20
Female / Adult / Blue / Feather
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
3-2
Окончено
Francie Foley
Alexey Cruz BJJ
Jennifer Fernandez American Top Team CT / Kore BJJ Association Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Brown / Middleweight
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
5-2
Окончено
Rob Powers
SANDERS JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:54
Jeff Roberts GRACIE SPORTS USA
Male / Adult / Brown / Ultra-Heavyweight
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
6-2
Окончено
Jhaydon Allier
The Bronx Combat Club
Damien Roberts Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:29
Female / Adult / Purple / Lightweight
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
1-3
Окончено
Alison Blackwell
Montpelier Martial Arts BJJ
Jolie Colby Merry Melee Won by Submission - 01:05
Male / Adult / Black / Lightweight
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
2
Окончено
Joshua Shilney
ECUBJJ
Won by Submission - 03:29
Christopher Rowan American Top Team CT / Kore BJJ Association
Male / Adult / Brown / Feather
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
4-4
Окончено
Christian Medina
ECUBJJ
Jessen Ramcharan Renzo Gracie CT Won by points - 07:00
Female / Adult / Blue / Lightweight
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
2-5
Окончено
Marisa Page
GRACIE SPORTS USA
Adriana Gutowska Relson Gracie CT Won by points - 05:00
Female / Adult / White / Feather
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
1-5
Окончено
Erika Spaulding
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:32
Helen Siegel 360 Defense Martial Arts Middletown
Female / Adult / White / Light-Feather
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
2
Окончено
Anelise Browne
Fit Club BJJ
Hannah Spataro GFTeam Connecticut Won by points - 05:00
Female / Adult / Blue / Light-Heavyweight
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
3-5
Окончено
Aliana Romero
American Top Team CT / Kore BJJ Association
Yngri Antigua Iceman's Martial Arts/Double Five Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Black / Super-Heavyweight
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
4
Окончено
Christovam Castro
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by Submission - 00:31
John Sanders SANDERS JIU JITSU
Female / Adult / Purple / Lightweight
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
1-4
Окончено
Emily Selbie
Manchester BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:34
Danielle Gambardella Danilo Cherman BJJ
Male / Adult / Brown / Super-Heavyweight
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
6-4
Окончено
John Brandofino
Renzo Gracie Academy NYC
Won by Submission - 02:24
Dino Cotilletta GRACIE SPORTS USA
Male / Adult / Brown / Middleweight
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
5-3
Окончено
Dalyn Edwards
Squared BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:19
Jeff Roberts GRACIE SPORTS USA
Female / Adult / White / Light-Feather
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
3
Окончено
Grace Long
GRACIE SPORTS USA
Sarah Oppedisano Wojnarski Fit Club BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Black / Middleweight
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
4-2
Окончено
Yves Jean
ECUBJJ
Won by points - 08:00
Russell Powers SANDERS JIU JITSU
Female / Adult / Blue / Feather
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
3-3
Окончено
Jennifer Fernandez
American Top Team CT / Kore BJJ Association
Lizandra Rodriguez-Pagan Won by Submission - 00:49
Female / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
2-3
Окончено
Camila Silva
Marcelo Garcia Jiu Jitsu Association (Bridgeport)
Won by points - 05:00
Taina Rosa theJiuJitsuMill
Male / Adult / Black / Super-Heavyweight
(TCO 2022 ADULT Connecticut BJJ Open)
5
Окончено
Seth Hopkins
Merry Melee
Won by points - 08:00
John Sanders SANDERS JIU JITSU