Totalt antal medaljer
40 Guld
37 Silver
25 Brons
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile / +61 kg
4
Albert Hinz
Nordic Fight Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -65 kg (Light)
4
Franz Kluge
BJJ Dresden
5
Unknown user
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Erik Hilbert
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Paul Friedrich
Grappling Team Dresden
– Hilti BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -75 kg (Middle)
4
Jan Schwarzrock
Kampfsportschule Leipzig
5
Norbert Erler
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Rico Knüpfer
Carlson Gracie Germany
5
Heinrich Isinger
Nexus Fighter Academy
– FT Jiu jitsu
5
Norman L.
Alliance Nürnberg
– Alliance
9
Kai Siebke
Nexus Fighter Academy
– FT Jiu jitsu
9
Steve Haase
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Mischa Feizi
BJJ Akademie Berlin
9
Andreas Marusch
Grappling Team Dresden
– Hilti BJJ
9
Dominik Seidel
Grappling Team Dresden
– Hilti BJJ
9
Lukas Dammer
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Eric Masson
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -85 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Unknown user
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Patrick Mattern
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Andreas Zink
BJJ Dresden
5
Jonas Obenaus
5
Dolf Bierhuizen
BJJ Akademie Berlin
– Mill Hill BJJ
9
Karl Schubert
BJJ Team Jena
9
Duc Anh Vu
Dino Team
9
Henry Glück
Kampfsportschule Leipzig
9
Felix Püschel
Grappling Team Dresden
– Hilti BJJ
9
Tobias Müller
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
17
Konstantin Svirin
BarbosaBJJ Leipzig
17
Julian Schäfer
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
17
Alkan Aygün
Fightschool Hannover
17
Paul Trofimenko
Groundfighter Straubing
17
Tony Geserigk
Kampfsportschule Leipzig
Male Gi / White / Adult / -95 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / White / Adult / +95 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master (35+) / -65 kg (Light)
Male Gi / White / Master (35+) / -85 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Sebastian Ruchay
Fightzone Berlin
– Checkmat
5
Maik Pahl
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Andreas Schmidt
germano’s team
5
Ivan Stafitshuck
BJJ Akademie Berlin
– Mill Hill BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -75 kg (Middle)
1
Athasak Taprab Thailand
4
Artem Balitskiy
BJJ Akademie Berlin
5
Rene Schlegel
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Florian Schäfer
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Henning Mollenhauer
Nexus Fighter Academy
– FT Jiu jitsu
5
Richard Krauth
Dino Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -85 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master (35+) / -95 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -75 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -85 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -95 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Brown & Black / Adult / -85 kg (Medium heavy)
2
Alexandre Pinho Brazil
Female Gi / White / Adult / -60 kg (Middle)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -65 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Unknown user
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -60 kg (Middle)
1
Ana Souza da silva Brazil
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -65 kg (Light)
4
Erik Hilbert
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -75 kg (Middle)
4
Stefan Meyer
KSG Annaberg-Buchholz e.V.
5
Heinrich Isinger
Nexus Fighter Academy
– FT Jiu jitsu
5
Dirk Weißflog
Muay Thai Schmiede Thalheim
5
Andreas Marusch
Grappling Team Dresden
– Hilti BJJ
5
Dominik Seidel
Grappling Team Dresden
– Hilti BJJ
9
Mihaly Simon
9
Steve Haase
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Jan Schwarzrock
Kampfsportschule Leipzig
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Karl Schubert
BJJ Team Jena
5
Konstantin Svirin
BarbosaBJJ Leipzig
5
Rouven Lüter
BarbosaBJJ Leipzig
5
Tobias Müller
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Gak Kagoga
BarbosaBJJ Leipzig
9
Friedrich ten Hagen
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Vladimír Pastorek
Fitness Fight Center Mělník z.s.
9
Henry Glück
Kampfsportschule Leipzig
9
Paul Trofimenko
Groundfighter Straubing
9
Felix Püschel
Grappling Team Dresden
– Hilti BJJ
17
Philipp Rößler
Kampfsportschule Leipzig
17
Alkan Aygün
Fightschool Hannover
17
Duc Anh Vu
Dino Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -95 kg (Heavy)
4
Oliwier Godlewski
Bjj Zgorzelec
5
Sebastian Bauch
Muay Thai Schmiede Thalheim
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / + 95 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master (35+) / -65 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / White / Master (35+) / -85 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Andreas Schmidt
germano’s team
5
Sebastian Ruchay
Fightzone Berlin
– Checkmat
5
Dietrich (Dima) Lehmann
Fightzone Berlin
– Checkmat
5
Matthias Vollmer
Vengeance MMA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -75 kg (Middle)
1
Athasak Taprab Thailand
4
Richard Krauth
Dino Team
5
Thanh An Vu
BJJ Akademie Berlin
– Mill Hill BJJ
5
Milan Zuskin
Fitness Fight Center Mělník z.s.
9
Jan Dr. Schumm
BJJ Team Jena
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master (35+) / -95 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -75 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -95 kg (Heavy)
4
Christian Bräunlich
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / + 95 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -60 kg (Middle)
4
Doreen Kleinert
Sportschule Badura
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -65 kg (Medium heavy)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / +71 kg (Ultra Heavy)
Female No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -60 kg (Middle)
2
Ana Souza da silva Brazil
Open Class - Female Gi / White / Open Class - Master & Adult / Open Weight
4
Ayleen Göckeritz
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Michelle Voigt
Kampfsportschule Leipzig
Open Class - Female Gi / Purple / Open Class - Master & Adult / Open Weight
2