Academies and Affiliations

SSWL6

August 24 2019
Svedelius väg 5

Submit BJJ

June 15 2019
Gjutmästare Rosbergs väg 9
View Bracket

Girls Gi / White/Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -26 kg

WIN
Saga Striger
Won by Submission
WIN
Zoey Paulin
Won by Walkover
WIN
Novalie Striger
Won by Submission

Östersund BJJ Kids Championship 2019

May 25 2019
Samuel Permans Gata 14 831 41 Östersund
View Bracket

Boys & Girls / White & Grey/ -25 kg / 6-7 years

WIN
Adonis Moussaoui
Won by Submission
WIN
Zacharias Douglah
Won by Submission
WIN
Davina Gustafsson
Won by Submission

Brasseligan: Hisingen Ninjas

April 28 2019
Friskväderstorget 13
View Bracket

8-9 år / Flicka / Vitt - grått / -25 kg

WIN
Hala Elhadj
Won by Submission
WIN
Evolet Elise Boris
Won by Points0 - 2
WIN
Ilka Ramos örnryd
Won by Submission

Submit Kids, Bjj 2019

April 14 2019
Gjutmästare Rosbergs väg 9
View Bracket

Girls 5-15 / White & Grey / (8yrs) / -27 kg

WIN
Alice Er
Won by Points10 - 0
WIN
Joline Moberg Sabeghi
Won by Submission
WIN
Estelle Littenström
Won by Submission

Nordic BJJ Open 2019 - Spring edition

March 23 2019
Skuru skolväg 2 13137 Nacka
View Bracket

Girls / 8-9 years / White-Grey / -25 kg

WIN
Evolet Elise Boris
Won by Submission
WIN
Lucia Jönsson
Won by Submission

Halmstad Open BJJ League 2019 - Stage 1

February 17 2019
Växjövägen 11
View Bracket

Boys & Girls / -25 kg / White & Grey

WIN
Lucia Jönsson
Won by Submission
WIN
Matteus Isik-david
Won by Submission

Swedish Open BJJ 2018

November 17 2018
Nösnäsvägen 2 44447, Stenungsund Sweden
View Bracket

Boys & Girls / -25 kg / 6-7 years / White

WIN
Grim Källvenius
Won by Points0 - 0
WIN
Elin Hansson
Won by Submission
WIN
Theo Lejdemalm
Won by Submission

Malmö International BJJ Open 2018

October 28 2018
Klemensgatan 14 215 66, Malmö
View Bracket

Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg

WIN
Evolet Elise Boris
Won by Submission
WIN
Aylin Akbas
Won by Points0 - 7
WIN
Sofia Brockdorff
Won by Submission
LOSS
Elena Sabbah
Lost by Disqualification

SCANDINAVIAN BJJ TOURNAMENT KIDS 2018

October 6 2018
Hammarens IP Stallarholmsvägen 11 647 31 » Timezone: Europe/Stockholm
View Bracket

Girls / White / -25 kg / 6-7 years

WIN
Davina Gustafsson
Won by Submission
WIN
Disa Lagerkvist
Won by Submission

Copa Junior

September 22 2018
Farmarstigen 9, 135 36 Tyresö
View Bracket

Boys Gi - Girls Gi / White - Grey / (6yrs-7yrs) / 24-25 kg

WIN
Theo Lejdemalm
Won by Submission
WIN
Ian Robert Berggren
Won by Points0 - 9

Halmstad Open BJJ League 2018 - stage 2

June 16 2018
Växjövägen 11, 302 44 Halmstad
View Bracket

Girls / -22 kg / White/Grey

WIN
Evolet Elise Boris
Won by Points14 - 0
WIN
Sofia Reis Braga Macedo
Won by Points6 - 0
WIN
Nova T Johansson
Won by Points6 - 2

Tapouten

May 5 2018
Gransätervägen 1, 746 52 Bålsta
View Bracket

Girls / White/Grey / -25 kg / 6-7 years

LOSS
Izabelle Youssef
Lost by Submission