Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi / White / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / B
(Youth Gi)
6-1
已完成
Michael Wadford
Keishidojo
Won by Submission - 00:26
Brayden Oneal Red Fox BJJ
Gi / Yellow / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth Gi)
9-1
已完成
Max Zeuschner
Dosher Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:18
Carlee Poston Red Fox BJJ
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / D
(Youth No Gi)
1-20
已完成
Aubrey Martin
Groundstone BJJ
Nolan Range Kilo Delta BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi / White / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / B
(Youth Gi)
6-2
已完成
Isabella Barksdale
Ozone Brazilian Jiujitsu
Zeiden Osborne Hoover Combat Athletics Won by Submission - 00:30
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / B
(Youth No Gi)
2-19
已完成
Greyson Alexander
Derby City Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 02:05
Bronwyn O'Malley O'Malley Uprise MMA
Gi / Grey / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / F
(Youth Gi)
4-1
已完成
Nolan Zeuschner
Dosher Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:06
Manny Izquierdo ZR Team NC
Gi / White / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / B
(Youth Gi)
6-3
已完成
Bryce Hardy
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Beatrix Ward Garami Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:21
Gi / Yellow / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth Gi)
9-2
已完成
Jackson Brady
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:29
John Sorensen Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Gi / Grey / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / F
(Youth Gi)
4-2
已完成
Jacoby Rapley
Saga Academy
Dylan Wagner BLUE PHOENIX ACADEMY Won by Decision - 04:00
Gi / Grey / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / C
(Youth Gi)
8-2
已完成
Benjamin Hart
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:33
Hiroshi Fry Hero 6
Gi / White / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / C
(Youth Gi)
3-2
已完成
Julia Martin
Groundstone BJJ
Bradin Mooneyhan Red Fox BJJ Won by Submission - 02:09
Gi / White / Teen Boys (13 - 15 years old) / A
(Youth Gi)
6-4
已完成
Joel Kim
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Bryson Hale Garami Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:56
No Gi / Intermediate / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / A
(Youth No Gi)
1-21
已完成
Wyatt Grebe
Groundstone BJJ
Won by points - 02:53
Simon Pham Garami Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Grey / Teen Girls (13 - 15 years old) / A
(Youth Gi)
9-3
已完成
Doria Hamlet
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by Submission - 01:35
Kaitlyn Wright Saga Academy
Gi / Grey / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / B
(Youth Gi)
7-2
已完成
Daniel Shabarov
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Finn Power Battle Born BJJ and MMA Won by Submission - 01:52
Gi / White / Teen Boys (13 - 15 years old) / B
(Youth Gi)
8-3
已完成
Jaden Tianero
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Jack Hopper Garami Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:23
Gi / Grey / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth Gi)
5-1
已完成
Susan Campbell
Dosher Fitness
Santino Solinger Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 00:48
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / B
(Youth No Gi)
2-20
已完成
Divino Johnson
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Nevaeh Mooneyhan Red Fox BJJ Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Gi / Grey / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / D
(Youth Gi)
10-2
已完成
Rylan Wagner
BLUE PHOENIX ACADEMY
Sullivan Power Battle Born BJJ and MMA Won by Submission - 00:41
Gi / White / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / B
(Youth Gi)
6-5
已完成
Brayden Oneal
Red Fox BJJ
Isabella Barksdale Ozone Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 02:24
Gi / Grey / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / C
(Youth Gi)
8-4
已完成
Mitchell Martin
Groundstone BJJ
Cainan Rolls GymO Won by Submission - 03:15
Gi / Blue / Teen Boys (13 - 15 years old) / A
(Youth Gi)
7-3
已完成
Zachary Shawver
Butch Hiles Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA, LLC
Won by Submission - 00:40
Luke Neel Ozone Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi / Yellow / Teen Girls (13 - 15 years old) /A
(Youth Gi)
10-3
已完成
Presley Buckley
Butch Hiles Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA, LLC
Won by Submission - 04:11
Kyleigh Cobb Six Blades
Gi / White / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / C
(Youth Gi)
3-1
已完成
Fisher Shealy
Red Fox BJJ
Hayden Keener Dosher Fitness Won by Decision - 04:00
Gi / Yellow / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth Gi)
9-4
已完成
Carlee Poston
Red Fox BJJ
Bianca Ma Garami Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:44
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / D
(Youth No Gi)
1-22
已完成
Billy Freeman III
Red Fox BJJ
Nolan Range Kilo Delta BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi / Grey / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth Gi)
5-2
已完成
Samuel Avila
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:21
Lilyana Ralston Saga Academy
Gi / Grey / Teen Boys (13 - 15 years old) / B
(Youth Gi)
5-3
已完成
Steven Glass
Ozone Brazilian Jiujitsu
Brayden Webb Bonsai Jiu Jitsu Academy - NC Won by Submission - 01:17
Gi / Yellow / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth Gi)
9-5
已完成
John Sorensen
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Max Zeuschner Dosher Fitness Won by Submission - 00:20
Gi / White / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth Gi)
4-3
已完成
Jhaiden Caderao
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Roxi Gainey Red Fox BJJ Won by Submission - 01:01
Gi / White / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / B
(Youth Gi)
已完成
Zeiden Osborne
Hoover Combat Athletics
Won by Walkover
Bryce Hardy Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Gi / Grey / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / C
(Youth Gi)
8-5
已完成
Hiroshi Fry
Hero 6
Won by Submission - 01:14
Christiano Acevedo Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ