Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi / White / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / B
(Youth Gi)
6-1
Afgelopen
Michael Wadford
Keishidojo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:26
Brayden Oneal Red Fox BJJ
Gi / Yellow / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth Gi)
9-1
Afgelopen
Max Zeuschner
Dosher Fitness
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:18
Carlee Poston Red Fox BJJ
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / D
(Youth No Gi)
1-20
Afgelopen
Aubrey Martin
Groundstone BJJ
Nolan Range Kilo Delta BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi / White / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / B
(Youth Gi)
6-2
Afgelopen
Isabella Barksdale
Ozone Brazilian Jiujitsu
Zeiden Osborne Hoover Combat Athletics Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:30
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / B
(Youth No Gi)
2-19
Afgelopen
Greyson Alexander
Derby City Mixed Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:05
Bronwyn O'Malley O'Malley Uprise MMA
Gi / Grey / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / F
(Youth Gi)
4-1
Afgelopen
Nolan Zeuschner
Dosher Fitness
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
Manny Izquierdo ZR Team NC
Gi / White / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / B
(Youth Gi)
6-3
Afgelopen
Bryce Hardy
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Beatrix Ward Garami Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:21
Gi / Yellow / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth Gi)
9-2
Afgelopen
Jackson Brady
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
John Sorensen Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Gi / Grey / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / F
(Youth Gi)
4-2
Afgelopen
Jacoby Rapley
Saga Academy
Dylan Wagner BLUE PHOENIX ACADEMY Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Gi / Grey / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / C
(Youth Gi)
8-2
Afgelopen
Benjamin Hart
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33
Hiroshi Fry Hero 6
Gi / White / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / C
(Youth Gi)
3-2
Afgelopen
Julia Martin
Groundstone BJJ
Bradin Mooneyhan Red Fox BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:09
Gi / White / Teen Boys (13 - 15 years old) / A
(Youth Gi)
6-4
Afgelopen
Joel Kim
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Bryson Hale Garami Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
No Gi / Intermediate / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / A
(Youth No Gi)
1-21
Afgelopen
Wyatt Grebe
Groundstone BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:53
Simon Pham Garami Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Grey / Teen Girls (13 - 15 years old) / A
(Youth Gi)
9-3
Afgelopen
Doria Hamlet
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
Kaitlyn Wright Saga Academy
Gi / Grey / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / B
(Youth Gi)
7-2
Afgelopen
Daniel Shabarov
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Finn Power Battle Born BJJ and MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:52
Gi / White / Teen Boys (13 - 15 years old) / B
(Youth Gi)
8-3
Afgelopen
Jaden Tianero
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Jack Hopper Garami Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:23
Gi / Grey / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth Gi)
5-1
Afgelopen
Susan Campbell
Dosher Fitness
Santino Solinger Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:48
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / B
(Youth No Gi)
2-20
Afgelopen
Divino Johnson
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Wedstrijd is geëindigd in gelijkspel - 03:00
Nevaeh Mooneyhan Red Fox BJJ Wedstrijd is geëindigd in gelijkspel - 03:00
Gi / Grey / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / D
(Youth Gi)
10-2
Afgelopen
Rylan Wagner
BLUE PHOENIX ACADEMY
Sullivan Power Battle Born BJJ and MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Gi / White / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / B
(Youth Gi)
6-5
Afgelopen
Brayden Oneal
Red Fox BJJ
Isabella Barksdale Ozone Brazilian Jiujitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:24
Gi / Grey / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / C
(Youth Gi)
8-4
Afgelopen
Mitchell Martin
Groundstone BJJ
Cainan Rolls GymO Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:15
Gi / Blue / Teen Boys (13 - 15 years old) / A
(Youth Gi)
7-3
Afgelopen
Zachary Shawver
Butch Hiles Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA, LLC
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:40
Luke Neel Ozone Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi / Yellow / Teen Girls (13 - 15 years old) /A
(Youth Gi)
10-3
Afgelopen
Presley Buckley
Butch Hiles Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA, LLC
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:11
Kyleigh Cobb Six Blades
Gi / White / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / C
(Youth Gi)
3-1
Afgelopen
Fisher Shealy
Red Fox BJJ
Hayden Keener Dosher Fitness Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Gi / Yellow / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth Gi)
9-4
Afgelopen
Carlee Poston
Red Fox BJJ
Bianca Ma Garami Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:44
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / D
(Youth No Gi)
1-22
Afgelopen
Billy Freeman III
Red Fox BJJ
Nolan Range Kilo Delta BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi / Grey / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth Gi)
5-2
Afgelopen
Samuel Avila
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:21
Lilyana Ralston Saga Academy
Gi / Grey / Teen Boys (13 - 15 years old) / B
(Youth Gi)
5-3
Afgelopen
Steven Glass
Ozone Brazilian Jiujitsu
Brayden Webb Bonsai Jiu Jitsu Academy - NC Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
Gi / Yellow / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth Gi)
9-5
Afgelopen
John Sorensen
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Max Zeuschner Dosher Fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:20
Gi / White / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth Gi)
4-3
Afgelopen
Jhaiden Caderao
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Roxi Gainey Red Fox BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:01
Gi / White / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / B
(Youth Gi)
Afgelopen
Zeiden Osborne
Hoover Combat Athletics
Gewonnen via Walkover
Bryce Hardy Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Gi / Grey / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / C
(Youth Gi)
8-5
Afgelopen
Hiroshi Fry
Hero 6
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:14
Christiano Acevedo Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ