我們檢測到您使用的瀏覽器可能與我們的網站不兼容。
活動/ 賽事
關於
特點 及 價目
計分板
Livestreams
聯盟平台
關於 Smoothcomp
支援
社區
道館/學院
聯盟
運動員
登入
建立用戶
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
帳號
登入
建立用戶
活動/ 賽事
即將舉行的活動/ 賽事
以往活動/賽事
您的活動/ 賽事
社區
道館/學院
聯盟
運動員
關於
特點 及 價目
計分板
Livestreams
聯盟平台
關於 Smoothcomp
支援
Sub-Only South Island Open (Gi)
24 Apr
報名
資料
參加者
106
對陣
對陣表及賽程
結果
報名
對陣表
New schedule
Beta
Day 1
Times are
dynamic
and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
查閱墊區
Mat 1
eta
對陣
級別
1:20 pm
6
Youth / Under 40 kg / 10 - 12 Years
Group A
1:41 pm
3
Youth / Under 40 kg / 10 - 12 Years
Group B
2:14 pm
2
Youth / Under 40 kg / 10 - 12 Years
Elimination
2:07 pm
3
Youth / Under 45 kg / 10 - 12 Years
Group A
2:44 pm
3
Youth / Under 45 kg / 10 - 12 Years
Group B
2:51 pm
3
Men / Under 90 kg / Adults / Brownbelt
11:39 am
3
Men / Over 100 kg / Adults / Purplebelt
3:27 pm
3
Men / Under 90 kg / Adults / Purplebelt
11:39 am
3
Youth / Under 45 kg / 10 - 12 Years PLACEMENT
3:50 pm
10
Men / Under 80 kg / Adults / Bluebelt
4:55 pm
13
Absolute Divison
查閱墊區
Mat 2
eta
對陣
級別
11:39 am
3
Male Masters / Under 90 kg / 35+ Years / Whitebelt
1:27 pm
3
Teens / Under 70 kg / 13 - 17 Years
Group A
1:40 pm
3
Teens / Under 70 kg / 13 - 17 Years
Group B
2:16 pm
2
Teens / Under 70 kg / 13 - 17 Years
Elimination
1:50 pm
10
Men / Under 90 kg / Adults / Whitebelt
3:07 pm
6
Men / Under 90 kg / Adults / Bluebelt
3:29 pm
6
Men / Under 100 kg / Adults / Bluebelt
查閱墊區
Mat 3
eta
對陣
級別
1:20 pm
3
Women / Under 90 kg / Adults / Whitebelt
1:27 pm
3
Women / Under 70 kg / Adults / Whitebelt
2:00 pm
6
Teens Womens Division
2:14 pm
6
Men / Over 90kg / Adults / Whitebelt
Group A
2:59 pm
3
Men / Over 90kg / Adults / Whitebelt
Group B
4:04 pm
2
Men / Over 90kg / Adults / Whitebelt
Elimination
11:39 am
3
Men / Over 100 kg / Adults / Bluebelt
4:55 pm
5
Womens Absolute Division
查閱墊區
Mat 4
eta
對陣
級別
1:20 pm
6
Men / Under 70 kg / Adults / Whitebelt
Group A
1:30 pm
6
Men / Under 70 kg / Adults / Whitebelt
Group B
2:25 pm
2
Men / Under 70 kg / Adults / Whitebelt
Elimination
2:10 pm
10
Men / Under 80 kg / Adults / Whitebelt
Group A
3:06 pm
10
Men / Under 80 kg / Adults / Whitebelt
Group B
4:37 pm
2
Men / Under 80 kg / Adults / Whitebelt
Elimination
4:14 pm
1
Men / Under 90 kg / Adults / Blackbelt
查閱墊區
Mat 5
eta
對陣
級別
1:19 am
2
Youth / Under 45 kg / 10 - 12 Years
Elimination
查閱墊區
Mat 6
eta
對陣
級別