Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-41
Terminé
Maximus Whitty
Groundstone BJJ
Dallas Landis Groundstone BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:09
Girls Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
1-19
Terminé
Hannah Brewer
Groundstone BJJ
Rayna Largo ZR Team NC Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -34,20 kg
(Day 1)
22
Terminé
Alexander Stanfield
Schell Shock BJJ
Aiden Castelli ZR Team NC Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Boys Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
24
Terminé
Jordan Davila
CXBJJ Academy
Sean Peterson CXBJJ Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -22 kg
(Day 1)
2-42
Terminé
Jacksen South
Groundstone BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Benjamin Hunnings CXBJJ Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
14
Terminé
Adam Rodriguez
CXBJJ Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Pierson Reynolds Groundstone BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
23
Terminé
Tyler Lilly
Labyrinth Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:35
Jackson Fortin Bonsai Jiu Jitsu Academy - NC
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -32 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
Terminé
Mazzie Bohan
Groundstone BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:57
Elani Boggs Labyrinth Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
25
Terminé
Dashon Hairston
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu Academy - NC
Gagné par points - 04:00
Xander Kim Choy Schell Shock BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Day 1)
23
Terminé
Jonas McGilton
Labyrinth Jiu Jitsu
Judah Feinman Embrace Martial Arts Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-43
Terminé
Asher Anderson
CXBJJ Academy
Gagné par points - 04:00
Ernest Lee Conner IV Gamma
Girls Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
Terminé
Vivienne Kaszycki
Groundstone BJJ
Kaylan Largo ZR Team NC Gagné par soumission - 01:11
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -73,0 kg
(Day 1)
24
Terminé
Owen Buda
Gamma
J Bohan Groundstone BJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:59
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
24
Terminé
Tristan Matthew Largo
ZR Team NC
Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Keller Cornwell Schell Shock BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
16
Terminé
Rett Ellis
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu Academy - NC
Coraline Airheart Triumph Fight Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:16
Girls Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -51.5 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
Terminé
Juliana Guirguis
Schell Shock BJJ
Samantha McNealy Groundstone BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:43
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
2-44
Terminé
Mohsin Naqwe
Schell Shock BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:39
Oliver Meadows Embrace Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -34,20 kg
(Day 1)
25
Terminé
Ezra Shelly
CXBJJ Academy
Alexander Stanfield Schell Shock BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
27
Terminé
Eduardo Velasquez
Labyrinth Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Sean Peterson CXBJJ Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
17
Terminé
Jared Tan
ZR Team NC
Gagné par soumission - 00:16
Adam Rodriguez CXBJJ Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -32 kg
(Day 1)
25
Terminé
Ryan Weber
CXBJJ Academy
Hollis Taylor Gracie Goldsboro Gagné par points - 02:59
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -32 kg
(Day 1)
1-23
Terminé
Abigail Rodriguez
CXBJJ Academy
Mazzie Bohan Groundstone BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -26 kg
(Day 1)
15
Terminé
Roman Pearson
Groundstone BJJ
Gagné par Disqualification
Jaxon Gazzara Bonsai Jiu Jitsu Academy - NC
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
18
Terminé
Jansen Tan
ZR Team NC
Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Rett Ellis Bonsai Jiu Jitsu Academy - NC
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -22 kg
(Day 1)
2-45
Terminé
James Pfeil
Groundstone BJJ
Jacksen South Groundstone BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:11
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(Day 1)
26
Terminé
Lillybelle O'Sullivan
Embrace Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 03:37
Precious Pittman Gamma
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
26
Terminé
Calob Lara
CXBJJ Academy
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jackson Fortin Bonsai Jiu Jitsu Academy - NC
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
29
Terminé
Liam Runyan
Schell Shock BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Breydan Cole CXBJJ Academy
Girls Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
1-24
Terminé
Annabelle Largo
ZR Team NC
Gagné par points - 04:00
Sofiya Kaszycki Groundstone BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -32 kg
(Day 1)
19
Terminé
Brody Weber
CXBJJ Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:32
Silas Meadows Embrace Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
2-46
Terminé
Niko Martinez
Embrace Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Oliver Meadows Embrace Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
30
Terminé
Wyatt Wimsatt
Embrace Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 02:27
Lawson Reynolds Groundstone BJJ