Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-41
Afgelopen
Maximus Whitty
Groundstone BJJ
Dallas Landis Groundstone BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:09
Girls Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
1-19
Afgelopen
Hannah Brewer
Groundstone BJJ
Rayna Largo ZR Team NC Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -34,20 kg
(Day 1)
22
Afgelopen
Alexander Stanfield
Schell Shock BJJ
Aiden Castelli ZR Team NC Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
Boys Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
24
Afgelopen
Jordan Davila
CXBJJ Academy
Sean Peterson CXBJJ Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:27
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -22 kg
(Day 1)
2-42
Afgelopen
Jacksen South
Groundstone BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Benjamin Hunnings CXBJJ Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
14
Afgelopen
Adam Rodriguez
CXBJJ Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Pierson Reynolds Groundstone BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
23
Afgelopen
Tyler Lilly
Labyrinth Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:35
Jackson Fortin Bonsai Jiu Jitsu Academy - NC
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -32 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
Afgelopen
Mazzie Bohan
Groundstone BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:57
Elani Boggs Labyrinth Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
25
Afgelopen
Dashon Hairston
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu Academy - NC
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Xander Kim Choy Schell Shock BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Day 1)
23
Afgelopen
Jonas McGilton
Labyrinth Jiu Jitsu
Judah Feinman Embrace Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-43
Afgelopen
Asher Anderson
CXBJJ Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Ernest Lee Conner IV Gamma
Girls Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
Afgelopen
Vivienne Kaszycki
Groundstone BJJ
Kaylan Largo ZR Team NC Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -73,0 kg
(Day 1)
24
Afgelopen
Owen Buda
Gamma
J Bohan Groundstone BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:59
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
24
Afgelopen
Tristan Matthew Largo
ZR Team NC
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
Keller Cornwell Schell Shock BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
16
Afgelopen
Rett Ellis
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu Academy - NC
Coraline Airheart Triumph Fight Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
Girls Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -51.5 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
Afgelopen
Juliana Guirguis
Schell Shock BJJ
Samantha McNealy Groundstone BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:43
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
2-44
Afgelopen
Mohsin Naqwe
Schell Shock BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:39
Oliver Meadows Embrace Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -34,20 kg
(Day 1)
25
Afgelopen
Ezra Shelly
CXBJJ Academy
Alexander Stanfield Schell Shock BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
27
Afgelopen
Eduardo Velasquez
Labyrinth Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Sean Peterson CXBJJ Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
17
Afgelopen
Jared Tan
ZR Team NC
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
Adam Rodriguez CXBJJ Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -32 kg
(Day 1)
25
Afgelopen
Ryan Weber
CXBJJ Academy
Hollis Taylor Gracie Goldsboro Gewonnen via Punten - 02:59
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -32 kg
(Day 1)
1-23
Afgelopen
Abigail Rodriguez
CXBJJ Academy
Mazzie Bohan Groundstone BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -26 kg
(Day 1)
15
Afgelopen
Roman Pearson
Groundstone BJJ
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Jaxon Gazzara Bonsai Jiu Jitsu Academy - NC
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
18
Afgelopen
Jansen Tan
ZR Team NC
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:28
Rett Ellis Bonsai Jiu Jitsu Academy - NC
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -22 kg
(Day 1)
2-45
Afgelopen
James Pfeil
Groundstone BJJ
Jacksen South Groundstone BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(Day 1)
26
Afgelopen
Lillybelle O'Sullivan
Embrace Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:37
Precious Pittman Gamma
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
26
Afgelopen
Calob Lara
CXBJJ Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Jackson Fortin Bonsai Jiu Jitsu Academy - NC
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
29
Afgelopen
Liam Runyan
Schell Shock BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:45
Breydan Cole CXBJJ Academy
Girls Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
1-24
Afgelopen
Annabelle Largo
ZR Team NC
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Sofiya Kaszycki Groundstone BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -32 kg
(Day 1)
19
Afgelopen
Brody Weber
CXBJJ Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:32
Silas Meadows Embrace Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
2-46
Afgelopen
Niko Martinez
Embrace Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Oliver Meadows Embrace Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
30
Afgelopen
Wyatt Wimsatt
Embrace Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:27
Lawson Reynolds Groundstone BJJ