Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Mat 1 )
3-36
終了
Ashley Love
Craig Ewers Academy
Won by Submission
Austen Salway Range Academy BJJ Gloucester
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Mat 1 )
3-37
終了
Callum Shaw
Team Crossface, ICON Jiu JItsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Benedickter Kraken
Male no Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Mat 1 )
2-50
終了
Chris Belding
Gracie Swindon Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:56
Ben O'Shea Pedro Bessa ( Celtic Pride Martial Arts)
Male no Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Mat 1 )
1-39
終了
Ubaid Mirza
Blackbeard MMA
Won by Submission - 03:08
Ben Carlyon Carlson Gracie London
Male no Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Mat 1 )
2-51
終了
Gary Thorne
Cando Martial Arts
Graham Marchmont Urso-Lobo Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Mat 1 )
3-38
終了
Benjamin Farrington
CRA
Won by points - 05:00
Liam Sommers Andy Roberts BJJ
Male no Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Mat 1 )
1-42
終了
Liam Bentley
Mill Hill BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:30
Alex Horsfall Kings Brazilian Jiujitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Mat 1 )
3-39
終了
Ben Talbot
Roger Gracie Bristol
Brad Small Chippenham School Of Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 02:04
Male no Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Mat 1 )
2-49
終了
Callum Palin
Cheltenham Jiu-jitsu Academy
Reuben Velge Urso-Lobo Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male no Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Mat 1 )
1-43
終了
George Dobson
Jiu Jitsu Republic
Adam Tani Keddles and Bruce Won by Submission - 00:17
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Mat 1 )
4-35
終了
Andrew Sabapathy
Exeter BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 03:03
Nathan Netter Gracie Swindon Jiu-Jitsu
Male no Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Mat 1 )
1-44
終了
Connor Griffiths
CRA
Liam Bentley Mill Hill BJJ Won by Submission - 02:33
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Mat 1 )
3-40
終了
Ashley Love
Craig Ewers Academy
Callum Shaw Team Crossface, ICON Jiu JItsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Mat 1 )
3-41
終了
Benjamin Farrington
CRA
Won by points - 05:00
Brad Small Chippenham School Of Jiujitsu
Male no Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Mat 1 )
2-52
終了
Matt Scargill
Gracie Swindon Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Nicholas Witts Chippenham School Of Jiujitsu
Male no Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Mat 1 )
4-37
終了
Ben Talbot
Roger Gracie Bristol
Won by points - 05:00
Rafael Lopes Can Do Martial Arts
Female Gi / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Mat 1 )
2-54
終了
Lara Thomas
Carlson Gracie Bracknell
Won by points - 05:00
Cally Bullock THE MAT ACADEMY WALES
Male no Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Mat 1 )
終了
Laurie Mccutcheon
Jiujitsu Misfits
Won by Walkover
Matt Johnson MATHOUSE BJJ
Male no Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Mat 1 )
3-43
終了
Ben Pullen
Impact Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Philip Frith Pooler BJJ
Female Gi / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Mat 1 )
2-53
終了
Lorenza Nogueira
Jiu Jitsu Republic
Camille Mallon Gracie Barra Gloucester Won by Submission - 02:39
Male no Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Mat 1 )
1-47
終了
Max Lopez-Valido
Kings Brazilian Jiujitsu
Danny Morgan Urso-Lobo Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male no Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Mat 1 )
3-44
終了
Finlay Gerrard
British Army Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:00
Dan Weir Gracie Swindon Jiu-Jitsu
Male no Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Mat 1 )
終了
Jack Howes
Kings Brazilian Jiujitsu
Matthew Harper Gracie Barra Frome Won by Walkover
Male no Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Mat 1 )
1-45
終了
Adam Tani
Keddles and Bruce
Won by Submission - 00:42
Liam Bentley Mill Hill BJJ
Male no Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Mat 1 )
4-40
終了
Georgi Dimov
Can Do Martial Arts
Jack Benedickter Kraken Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Mat 1 )
3-42
終了
Callum Shaw
Team Crossface, ICON Jiu JItsu
Won by Submission - 02:47
Benjamin Farrington CRA
Male no Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Mat 1 )
3-46
終了
Joe Lasham
Fightzone Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 01:06
Henry Reid RGA Henley
Male no Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Mat 1 )
4-41
終了
Joshua Cheetham
Dynamo Fight Sports
Alex Heyes Coppa BJJ Association Won by Submission - 02:40
Male no Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Mat 1 )
終了
Matt Higgins
Urso-Lobo Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Matt Johnson MATHOUSE BJJ
Female no Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -69 kg (Middle)
(Mat 1 )
2-57
終了
Beth Wilson
Carlson Gracie Bracknell
Gemma Grant Won by points - 05:00
Male no Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Mat 1 )
3-45
終了
Ben Pullen
Impact Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Finlay Gerrard British Army Jiu-Jitsu
Male no Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Mat 1 )
3-47
終了
Will Matthews
Kings Brazilian Jiujitsu
James Brakes Elite Jiu Jitsu Somerset Won by Submission - 04:07