Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Mat 1 )
3-59
終了
Ioannis Mettas
Phoenix MMA
Nicholas Bowman Sasquatch Studios Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Mat 1 )
2-65
終了
Philip Humphries
Gracie Swindon Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Gethin Francombe Blaenavon Freestyle Grappling Club
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Mat 1 )
1-56
終了
Dominic Greenland
Escapology BJJ
Nicholas Witts Chippenham School Of Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 01:56
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Mat 1 )
終了
Robert Hughes
Gracie Barra Frome
Won by Walkover
Albert Wilson Impact Gym
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Mat 1 )
4-50
終了
Graham Marchmont
Urso-Lobo Jiu Jitsu
Voitek Grochowski Chippenham School Of Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 02:25
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Mat 1 )
3-58
終了
Robert Hughes
Gracie Barra Frome
Luke Griffin Dynamo Fight Sports Won by Submission - 02:53
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Mat 1 )
終了
Michael Stubberfield
Andy Roberts BJJ
Cristian Bucerzan Gracie Swindon Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Mat 1 )
終了
Anthony Darcy
Carlson Gracie Kent
Jake Roberts Pedro Bessa ( Celtic Pride Martial Arts) Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Mat 1 )
終了
Richard Bosson
NGMA - 303Squad
Won by Walkover
Anthony Darcy Carlson Gracie Kent
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Mat 1 )
2-68
終了
Jake Roberts
Pedro Bessa ( Celtic Pride Martial Arts)
Richard Bosson NGMA - 303Squad Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Mat 1 )
3-57
終了
Will Snell
THE MAT ACADEMY WALES
Won by Submission - 01:12
Michael Cutting Kyouken JuJitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Mat 1 )
4-54
終了
James Bullingham
Black Country Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:56
Praveen Premakumar Mauricio Gomes Legacy
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Mat 1 )
1-55
終了
Cristian Bucerzan
Gracie Swindon Jiu-Jitsu
Ryan Allcott Gracie Barra Frome Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Mat 1 )
2-66
終了
Peter Cochran
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Won by Submission
Gethin Francombe Blaenavon Freestyle Grappling Club
Female no Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Mat 1 )
1-57
終了
Lottie Davies
Paraestra UK
Won by Submission - 00:41
Chloe Parker
Female no Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Mat 1 )
Male Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Mat 1 )
2-69
終了
Mark Griffith
Gracie Swindon Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Fowler Escapology BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Mat 1 )
3-60
終了
Luke Griffin
Dynamo Fight Sports
Nicholas Bowman Sasquatch Studios Won by Submission - 04:07
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Mat 1 )
4-52
終了
Jack Welch
Black Country Jiu Jitsu
Connor Gray Trojan free fighters Gloucester Won by Submission - 01:47
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Mat 1 )
3-61
終了
David Gutierrez Moises
CRA
Charlie Bennett ONE JIU-JITSU UK Won by points - 05:00
Female no Gi / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Mat 1 )
1-59
終了
Camille Mallon
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Won by points - 05:00
Lara Thomas Carlson Gracie Bracknell
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Mat 1 )
2-67
終了
Philip Humphries
Gracie Swindon Jiu-Jitsu
Peter Cochran CheckMat Fight Zone London Won by Submission - 01:32
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Mat 1 )
終了
Luke Harvey
Gracie Barra Frome
Adam Maple St Albans Submission Grappling Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Mat 1 )
3-63
終了
Marco Bosi
The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Won by points - 05:00
Davey Prater ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Mat 1 )
4-56
終了
Ryan Mike
Team Renegade
Conor Bannister Gracie Barra Bristol Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Mat 1 )
2-70
終了
Matthew Summerfield
Alton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:54
Justin Fowler Escapology BJJ
Female no Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Mat 1 )
1-58
終了
Lottie Davies
Paraestra UK
Won by points - 05:00
Lucy Loxton UFC Gym Nottingham
Male no Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Mat 1 )
2-73
終了
Peter McNulty
Won by Submission - 01:03
Josh Turner Gracie Barra Yeovil
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Mat 1 )
終了
Ryan Cronk
Sasquatch Studios
MATTHEW Bryant Centaur Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Female no Gi / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Mat 1 )
終了
Cally Bullock
THE MAT ACADEMY WALES
Lara Thomas Carlson Gracie Bracknell Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Mat 1 )
4-51
終了
James Wheeler
Wiltshire Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Oliver Middleton Urso-Lobo Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Mat 1 )
1-60
終了
Matthew Ross
Aiden MacKenzie BJJ
Phil Carter Urso-Lobo Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00