Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee 2 (6 & 7yrs) / Under 24 kg
(Day 1)
5-1
Afgelopen
Jaxon Wallen
Gracie Barra Bakersfield uk
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:32
Amir Daglyarov Rolldeepbjjacademy
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee 2 (6 & 7yrs) / Under 27 kg
(Day 1)
6-1
Afgelopen
Umar Idris
Gracie Barra Bradford
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:26
Ayden Siddiqui Gracie Barra Arnold
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee 2 (6 & 7yrs) / Under 24 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
Afgelopen
Akaisun Lau-Howard
Gracie Barra Bradford
Arthur Palmer Gracie Barra Cannock Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee 2 (6 & 7yrs) / Over 30 kg
(Day 1)
4-1
Afgelopen
William March
Amber Valley MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ibrahim Hussain Gracie Barra Bakersfield
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee 2 (6 & 7yrs) / Under 30 kg
(Day 1)
3-1
Afgelopen
Louie Lawson
Great Britian Top Team
Albie Gray Gracie Barra Bradford Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee 1 (4 & 5yrs) / Over 21 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Afgelopen
Theo Papageorge
Atos Jiu Jitsu UK
Gewonnen via Overgave
Arlo Anthony Gracie barra york
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee 2 (6 & 7yrs) / Under 30 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
Afgelopen
Ollie Peasland
Atos Jiu Jitsu UK
Lochlann Johnston GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee 2 (6 & 7yrs) / Under 27 kg
(Day 1)
6-2
Afgelopen
Abdulhaqq Ahmed Ibrahim
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:45
Yassin-philip Elhariry Gracie Barra Bakersfield uk
Boys Gi / White / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / Under 30 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Afgelopen
Max Charnley
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Matas Adomavicius Escapology BJJ Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / Under 27 kg
(Day 1)
5-4
Afgelopen
Joseph Hatherly
Lincoln Grappling Coalition
Oliver Ng Gracie Barra Bakersfield Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Girls Gi / White / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / Under 30 kg
(Day 1)
3-4
Afgelopen
Rio Hill
Gracie Barra Cannock
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
Rose Garner Gbm
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee 2 (6 & 7yrs) / Under 30 kg
(Day 1)
3-2
Afgelopen
Hudson Hughes
Atos Jiu Jitsu UK
Louie Lawson Great Britian Top Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:44
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / Under 34 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
Afgelopen
Thomas Duffy
Gracie Barra Bakersfield uk
Hugo Wadsworth Gracie Barra (Brazil) Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:50
Boys Gi / White / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / Under 27 kg
(Day 1)
4-2
Afgelopen
Eisa Mann
Gracie Barra Bakersfield
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:16
Nico Muller Escapology BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / Under 30 kg
(Day 1)
6-4
Afgelopen
Ianis Săpunaru
Academia Marinus Focsani Jiu jitsu
Oliver Lange Gracie Barra Barnsley Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / Under 30 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
Afgelopen
Akaal Rai
Gracie Barra Rugby
Jack Bentley Bedlam BJJ Raspberry Ape Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:07
Boys Gi / White / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / Under 34 kg
(Day 1)
4-3
Afgelopen
Jenson Shaw
Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Elliott McGuire-wilson AVT Leeds
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / Under 38 kg
(Day 1)
3-5
Afgelopen
Danyal Choudhary
Gracie Barra Bakersfield uk
Pawel Dawidziuk Gracie Barra Bradford Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:07
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee 2 (6 & 7yrs) / Under 30 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
Afgelopen
Yousuf Mahmood
Gracie Barra Bakersfield uk
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:32
Ollie Peasland Atos Jiu Jitsu UK
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee 2 (6 & 7yrs) / Under 24 kg
(Day 1)
5-2
Afgelopen
Jesse-James Lodge
Gracie Barra Wakefield
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Amir Daglyarov Rolldeepbjjacademy
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / Under 30 kg
(Day 1)
6-5
Afgelopen
Gaige Feist
Mildenhall Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Yahya Zackariya Gracie Barra Bakersfield Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:39
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee 2 (6 & 7yrs) / Under 30 kg
(Day 1)
3-3
Afgelopen
Albie Gray
Gracie Barra Bradford
Louie Lawson Great Britian Top Team Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / Over 42 kg
(Day 1)
4-6
Afgelopen
Santiago Bebiano
Lincoln Grappling Coalition
Aleksandrs Lapsa Gracie Barra Kings Lynn Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:27
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / Under 27 kg
(Day 1)
5-5
Afgelopen
Jamie Stevens
Great Britian Top Team
Harvey Mitchell Gracie Barra Bakersfield uk Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / Under 42 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
Afgelopen
Milan Saeed
Gracie Barra Bakersfield uk
Colton Green Gbm Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / Under 34 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
Afgelopen
Beckham Lua
Mildenhall Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Zachary Syer Grant Combat Academy
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / Over 42 kg
(Day 1)
5-7
Afgelopen
Alizah Ali Raza
Gracie Barra Bakersfield uk
Isla Schulz Mildenhall Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:51
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee 2 (6 & 7yrs) / Under 27 kg
(Day 1)
6-3
Afgelopen
Umar Idris
Gracie Barra Bradford
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Abdulhaqq Ahmed Ibrahim GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / Under 34 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
Afgelopen
Neve Anthony
Gracie barra york
Skylar Stockton-Koen Gracie Barra Warrington Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Boys Gi / White / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / Under 34 kg
(Day 1)
4-4
Afgelopen
Rex Chignell
MMA Academy Formby
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Elliott McGuire-wilson AVT Leeds
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / Under 38 kg
(Day 1)
3-6
Afgelopen
Seb Carroll
Atos Jiu Jitsu UK
Marley Case Phoenix Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:50
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / Under 34 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Afgelopen
Durell Codrington
Gracie Barra Bakersfield uk
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:33
Bruck Hudson Gracie Barra Huddersfield