Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-48
Afgelopen
Pawel Makota
Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Phil Faulkner GRACIE Barra Wolverhampton
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-48
Afgelopen
Ben Burslam
Bow & Arrow Bjj
Joe Barker Bow & Arrow Bjj Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:23
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
6-48
Afgelopen
George Woodhead
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
James Colson Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:25
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-49
Afgelopen
Jack Richardson
Bow & Arrow Bjj
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:17
Joe Barker Bow & Arrow Bjj
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-49
Afgelopen
Callum Brown
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Louis Binfield Gracie barra Mansfield uk Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:14
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-50
Afgelopen
Ricky Murrell
Tom Butterworth UON - University of Nottingham Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
5-51
Afgelopen
Becky Mayo
Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:47
Barbara Pellegrino GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
6-49
Afgelopen
Ricky Martin
Brothers4Life bjj
Gareth Wallen Gracie Barra Bakersfield uk Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:21
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-50
Afgelopen
Alan Broomhead
Gracie Barra Rugby
Phil Faulkner GRACIE Barra Wolverhampton Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:51
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-54
Afgelopen
Matt Sims
Great Britian Top Team
Iryan Brooks GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-51
Afgelopen
Luka Ptak
Gracie Barra Walsall
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jordan Stapleton Amber Valley MMA
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-53
Afgelopen
Nate Grice
East Midlands BJJ
Brad Warriner Gracie Barra Newark Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:46
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-51
Afgelopen
Pawel Makota
Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:38
Phil Faulkner GRACIE Barra Wolverhampton
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-52
Afgelopen
Tom Butterworth
UON - University of Nottingham
Kyle Brown GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:31
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-51
Afgelopen
Paul Bentley
Bedlam BJJ Raspberry Ape Team
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
GLYN ELLIS Gracie Barra Halesowen
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
6-50
Afgelopen
Jun Chatrakul
Gracie Barra Rugby
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Connor Faherty Gracie Barra Newark
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-55
Afgelopen
Joe Parsons
Gracie Barra Walsall
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:57
Michael Hall GB Telford
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-56
Afgelopen
Kyle Brown
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:55
Brad Warriner Gracie Barra Newark
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-57
Afgelopen
Iryan Brooks
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Joe Parsons Gracie Barra Walsall
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-58
Afgelopen
Kyle Brown
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Iryan Brooks GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00