Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / Under 30 kg
(Day 1)
6-6
Afgelopen
Oliver Lange
Gracie Barra Barnsley
Yahya Zackariya Gracie Barra Bakersfield Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / Over 42 kg
(Day 1)
4-7
Afgelopen
Ethan Shaw
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Gewonnen via Overgave
Santiago Bebiano Lincoln Grappling Coalition
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / Under 38 kg
(Day 1)
3-8
Afgelopen
Daniel Berdniks
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Marceli Krzysiek Gracie Barra Bakersfield uk Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:02
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee 2 (6 & 7yrs) / Under 24 kg
(Day 1)
5-3
Afgelopen
Jaxon Wallen
Gracie Barra Bakersfield uk
Jesse-James Lodge Gracie Barra Wakefield Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee 2 (6 & 7yrs) / Under 30 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
Afgelopen
Lochlann Johnston
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Yousuf Mahmood Gracie Barra Bakersfield uk Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / Under 46 kg
(Day 1)
4-9
Afgelopen
Thomas Goodman
Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
Leo Papageorge Atos Jiu Jitsu UK
Boys Gi / White / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / Under 30 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Afgelopen
Matas Adomavicius
Escapology BJJ
Jack Bentley Bedlam BJJ Raspberry Ape Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:44
Boys Gi / White / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / Under 42 kg
(Day 1)
6-7
Afgelopen
Joey Veldeman
Amber Valley MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Oren Winbolt-Robertson Gracie barra york
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / Under 34 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
Afgelopen
Hugo Wadsworth
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Beckham Lua Mildenhall Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / Under 38 kg
(Day 1)
3-9
Afgelopen
Koby Longworth
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Ibrahim Mahmood Gracie Barra Bakersfield uk
Boys Gi / White / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / Under 34 kg
(Day 1)
4-5
Afgelopen
Jenson Shaw
Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:13
Rex Chignell MMA Academy Formby
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / Under 34 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Afgelopen
Aoife Kelly
Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Anastasia Strode Five Rings Grappling Academy Mansfield
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / Under 27 kg
(Day 1)
5-6
Afgelopen
Oliver Ng
Gracie Barra Bakersfield
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Harvey Mitchell Gracie Barra Bakersfield uk
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / Over 42 kg
(Day 1)
4-8
Afgelopen
Aleksandrs Lapsa
Gracie Barra Kings Lynn
Ethan Shaw GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Boys Gi / White / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / Under 42 kg
(Day 1)
6-8
Afgelopen
Alfie Osborn
New Rebellion Jiu jitsu
Sai Sanghera Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / Under 46 kg
(Day 1)
4-10
Afgelopen
Ahmed Khan
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Brady Leighton Rolldeepbjjacademy
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / Under 42 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
Afgelopen
Ruben Clark
Lincoln Grappling Coalition
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Khuwaylid Salat GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Boys Gi / White / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / Under 55 kg
(Day 1)
5-8
Afgelopen
Maxwell Glover
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Nathan Ferns Summit Grappling Academy
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / Under 38 kg
(Day 1)
6-10
Afgelopen
Emma March
Amber Valley MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Vilte Jakaite Gracie Barra Kings Lynn
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / Over 55 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Afgelopen
Zubair Mohammed
Gracie Barra Halesowen
Dexter Feely Rolldeepbjjacademy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / Under 38 kg
(Day 1)
3-7
Afgelopen
Pawel Dawidziuk
Gracie Barra Bradford
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Marley Case Phoenix Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and fitness
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen 2 (14 & 15yrs) / Over 70 kg
(Day 1)
4-12
Afgelopen
Tymek Roda
Strike Zone Kids BJJ
Owain Humphreys Gracie Barra Bradford Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen 1 (12 & 13yrs) / Under 55 kg
(Day 1)
3-11
Afgelopen
Jarnidi Ghirmay
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Aman Seehra GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:34
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / Under 55 kg
(Day 1)
5-9
Afgelopen
Abubakr Idris
Gracie Barra Bradford
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
DAVID DUDUTIS Lincoln Grappling Coalition
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / Under 38 kg
(Day 1)
6-11
Afgelopen
Nancy Boulton
Gracie barra Mansfield uk
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Elsie May Lodge Gracie Barra Wakefield
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / Under 42 kg
(Day 1)
2-10
Afgelopen
Vincent Kuczynski
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Griffin Harbuz Gracie Barra Arnold
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / Under 42 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Afgelopen
Abigail Frain
Nomad Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:40
Yvheniia Bonderenko Gracie Barra Huddersfield
Juvenile Girls Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -65,0 kg (Middle Heavy)
(Day 1)
5-12
Afgelopen
Jessica Hammond
Amber Valley MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:58
Olivia Roszkowska Gracie Barra Bradford
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen 1 (12 & 13yrs) / Under 46 kg
(Day 1)
2-12
Afgelopen
Hayden Quirke
Gracie Barra Bradford
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:30
Cohen Martin Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior 1 (8 & 9yrs) / Under 34 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Afgelopen
Skylar Stockton-Koen
Gracie Barra Warrington
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Aoife Kelly Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / White / Junior 2 (10 & 11yrs) / Under 42 kg
(Day 1)
6-9
Afgelopen
Joey Veldeman
Amber Valley MMA
Sai Sanghera Allegiance Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:14
Boys Gi / White / Teen 1 (12 & 13yrs) / Under 50 kg
(Day 1)
4-13
Afgelopen
Shaun Cheyne
Gracie Barra Wakefield
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:38
Dylan Tew Gracie Barra Rugby