Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi / White / Adult Men (16+) / G
(Adult Gi)
3-7
Afgelopen
Lawrence Cooper
Patria Gloria
Jonathan Walker Wolfpack Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Gi / Black / Masters Men (35+) / A
(Adult Gi)
1-9
Afgelopen
Matthew Zamora
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Carlos Wharton Swampfox Jiu Jitsu
Gi / White / Adult Women (16+) / B
(Adult Gi)
4-7
Afgelopen
Taylor Bauer
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Kyleigh Cobb Six Blades Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:02
Gi / Purple / Masters II Men (40+) / A
(Adult Gi)
6-8
Afgelopen
Sam Tyson
Chango BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:56
Clifford "Tré" Gaston Garami Jiu Jitsu
Gi / White / Adult Men (16+) / A
(Adult Gi)
2-11
Afgelopen
David Nobles
Wolfpack Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Marc Jennings Red Fox BJJ
Gi / White / Adult Men (16+) / D
(Adult Gi)
9-6
Afgelopen
Zach Holder
Kilo Delta BJJ
Seth Stollenmaier Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:32
Gi / Blue / Adult Men (16+) / C
(Adult Gi)
7-5
Afgelopen
James Ralston
Saga Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:27
Xavier Collantes Rising Phoenix BJJ / Carlson Gracie Team
Gi / White / Adult Men (16+) / B
(Adult Gi)
5-12
Afgelopen
Kevin Morrissey
BLUE PHOENIX ACADEMY
Dylan Beeby Garami Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:33
Gi / White / Adult Men (16+) / G
(Adult Gi)
3-8
Afgelopen
Ryan Hudgins
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Briggs Darrah Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:21
Gi / Purple / Adult Men (16+) / B
(Adult Gi)
Afgelopen
Daniel Jeffers
Wolfpack Martial Arts Academy
Ian Michael Patria Gloria Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi / White / Adult Women (16+) / B
(Adult Gi)
4-9
Afgelopen
Kyleigh Cobb
Six Blades
Victoria Debroux American Top Team - Team Lima Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:19
Gi / Purple / Masters II Men (40+) / A
(Adult Gi)
Afgelopen
Clifford "Tré" Gaston
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Charles Nostrant Keishidojo Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi / White / Adult Men (16+) / G
(Adult Gi)
3-2
Afgelopen
Lawrence Cooper
Patria Gloria
Luiz Paiva Chango BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:25
Gi / White / Masters Men (35+) / A
(Adult Gi)
5-14
Afgelopen
Charles Chapa
Royce Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy of Raleigh
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:23
Tchitchu Van Barneveld Crystal Coast Jiu jitsu
Gi / White / Adult Men (16+) / F
(Adult Gi)
8-2
Afgelopen
Sean Evans
Rising Phoenix BJJ / Carlson Gracie Team
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Cameron Lovett Legion martial arts
Gi / Black / Masters Men (35+) / A
(Adult Gi)
1-10
Afgelopen
Rolando Collantes
Carlson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:26
Matt Harrison Derby City Mixed Martial Arts
Gi / White / Adult Men (16+) / G
(Adult Gi)
3-12
Afgelopen
Jonathan Walker
Wolfpack Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:43
Briggs Darrah Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Gi / Purple / Masters Men (35+) / A
(Adult Gi)
2-12
Afgelopen
BRANDON NEWBY
Saga Academy
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Kenneth Valdes Garami Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Blue / Adult Men (16+) / C
(Adult Gi)
7-9
Afgelopen
Johnpaul Young
Hold Fast Jiu Jitsu
Maan Devone Garami Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
Gi / White / Masters Men (35+) / A
(Adult Gi)
Afgelopen
Tommy Vizcarrondo
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Kian Bakhtiari American Top Team Team Lima
Gi / White / Adult Men (16+) / G
(Adult Gi)
3-13
Afgelopen
Briggs Darrah
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Luiz Paiva Chango BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:55
Gi / White / Masters Men (35+) / C
(Adult Gi)
1-11
Afgelopen
Hopkins James
Red Fox BJJ
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Tadd Elliott Chango BJJ
Gi / White / Adult Men (16+) / F
(Adult Gi)
Afgelopen
Bill Bates
Updawg Jiu-Jitsu
Cameron Lovett Legion martial arts Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi / Blue / Adult Men (16+) / C
(Adult Gi)
7-10
Afgelopen
Maan Devone
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:32
James Ralston Saga Academy
Gi / White / Adult Men (16+) / A
(Adult Gi)
2-14
Afgelopen
Marc Jennings
Red Fox BJJ
Patrick Smith Gracie Spring Hill Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Gi / White / Adult Men (16+) / G
(Adult Gi)
3-14
Afgelopen
Lawrence Cooper
Patria Gloria
Ryan Hudgins Garami Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:45
Gi / Black / Masters Men (35+) / A
(Adult Gi)
1-12
Afgelopen
WILLIAM BOONE
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Matthew Zamora Garami Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Gi / White / Adult Men (16+) / G
(Adult Gi)
3-15
Afgelopen
Luiz Paiva
Chango BJJ
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Jonathan Walker Wolfpack Martial Arts Academy
Gi / Blue / Adult Men (16+) / C
(Adult Gi)
7-14
Afgelopen
Johnpaul Young
Hold Fast Jiu Jitsu
Xavier Collantes Rising Phoenix BJJ / Carlson Gracie Team Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
Gi / Purple / Masters Men (35+) / A
(Adult Gi)
2-15
Afgelopen
Joseph Burke
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Kenneth Valdes Garami Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Gi / Purple / Masters Men (35+) / A
(Adult Gi)
2-16
Afgelopen
Robert Fugate
Garami Jiu Jitsu
BRANDON NEWBY Saga Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:01
Gi / Black / Masters Men (35+) / A
(Adult Gi)
1-13
Afgelopen
Carlos Wharton
Swampfox Jiu Jitsu
WILLIAM BOONE Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:38