Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi / White / Adult Men (16+) / G
(Adult Gi)
3-7
Закінчено
Lawrence Cooper
Patria Gloria
Jonathan Walker Wolfpack Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:58
Gi / Black / Masters Men (35+) / A
(Adult Gi)
1-9
Закінчено
Matthew Zamora
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Carlos Wharton Swampfox Jiu Jitsu
Gi / White / Adult Women (16+) / B
(Adult Gi)
4-7
Закінчено
Taylor Bauer
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Kyleigh Cobb Six Blades Won by Submission - 01:02
Gi / Purple / Masters II Men (40+) / A
(Adult Gi)
6-8
Закінчено
Sam Tyson
Chango BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:56
Clifford "Tré" Gaston Garami Jiu Jitsu
Gi / White / Adult Men (16+) / A
(Adult Gi)
2-11
Закінчено
David Nobles
Wolfpack Martial Arts Academy
Won by Decision - 05:00
Marc Jennings Red Fox BJJ
Gi / White / Adult Men (16+) / D
(Adult Gi)
9-6
Закінчено
Zach Holder
Kilo Delta BJJ
Seth Stollenmaier Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 01:32
Gi / Blue / Adult Men (16+) / C
(Adult Gi)
7-5
Закінчено
James Ralston
Saga Academy
Won by Submission - 04:27
Xavier Collantes Rising Phoenix BJJ / Carlson Gracie Team
Gi / White / Adult Men (16+) / B
(Adult Gi)
5-12
Закінчено
Kevin Morrissey
BLUE PHOENIX ACADEMY
Dylan Beeby Garami Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:33
Gi / White / Adult Men (16+) / G
(Adult Gi)
3-8
Закінчено
Ryan Hudgins
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Briggs Darrah Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 01:21
Gi / Purple / Adult Men (16+) / B
(Adult Gi)
Закінчено
Daniel Jeffers
Wolfpack Martial Arts Academy
Ian Michael Patria Gloria Won by Walkover
Gi / White / Adult Women (16+) / B
(Adult Gi)
4-9
Закінчено
Kyleigh Cobb
Six Blades
Victoria Debroux American Top Team - Team Lima Won by Submission - 02:19
Gi / Purple / Masters II Men (40+) / A
(Adult Gi)
Закінчено
Clifford "Tré" Gaston
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Charles Nostrant Keishidojo Won by Walkover
Gi / White / Adult Men (16+) / G
(Adult Gi)
3-2
Закінчено
Lawrence Cooper
Patria Gloria
Luiz Paiva Chango BJJ Won by Submission - 01:25
Gi / White / Masters Men (35+) / A
(Adult Gi)
5-14
Закінчено
Charles Chapa
Royce Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy of Raleigh
Won by Submission - 03:23
Tchitchu Van Barneveld Crystal Coast Jiu jitsu
Gi / White / Adult Men (16+) / F
(Adult Gi)
8-2
Закінчено
Sean Evans
Rising Phoenix BJJ / Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Decision - 05:00
Cameron Lovett Legion martial arts
Gi / Black / Masters Men (35+) / A
(Adult Gi)
1-10
Закінчено
Rolando Collantes
Carlson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Team
Won by Submission - 02:26
Matt Harrison Derby City Mixed Martial Arts
Gi / White / Adult Men (16+) / G
(Adult Gi)
3-12
Закінчено
Jonathan Walker
Wolfpack Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:43
Briggs Darrah Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Gi / Purple / Masters Men (35+) / A
(Adult Gi)
2-12
Закінчено
BRANDON NEWBY
Saga Academy
Won by Decision - 05:00
Kenneth Valdes Garami Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Blue / Adult Men (16+) / C
(Adult Gi)
7-9
Закінчено
Johnpaul Young
Hold Fast Jiu Jitsu
Maan Devone Garami Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:50
Gi / White / Masters Men (35+) / A
(Adult Gi)
Закінчено
Tommy Vizcarrondo
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Kian Bakhtiari American Top Team Team Lima
Gi / White / Adult Men (16+) / G
(Adult Gi)
3-13
Закінчено
Briggs Darrah
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Luiz Paiva Chango BJJ Won by Submission - 03:55
Gi / White / Masters Men (35+) / C
(Adult Gi)
1-11
Закінчено
Hopkins James
Red Fox BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Tadd Elliott Chango BJJ
Gi / White / Adult Men (16+) / F
(Adult Gi)
Закінчено
Bill Bates
Updawg Jiu-Jitsu
Cameron Lovett Legion martial arts Won by Walkover
Gi / Blue / Adult Men (16+) / C
(Adult Gi)
7-10
Закінчено
Maan Devone
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:32
James Ralston Saga Academy
Gi / White / Adult Men (16+) / A
(Adult Gi)
2-14
Закінчено
Marc Jennings
Red Fox BJJ
Patrick Smith Gracie Spring Hill Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi / White / Adult Men (16+) / G
(Adult Gi)
3-14
Закінчено
Lawrence Cooper
Patria Gloria
Ryan Hudgins Garami Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:45
Gi / Black / Masters Men (35+) / A
(Adult Gi)
1-12
Закінчено
WILLIAM BOONE
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Matthew Zamora Garami Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi / White / Adult Men (16+) / G
(Adult Gi)
3-15
Закінчено
Luiz Paiva
Chango BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jonathan Walker Wolfpack Martial Arts Academy
Gi / Blue / Adult Men (16+) / C
(Adult Gi)
7-14
Закінчено
Johnpaul Young
Hold Fast Jiu Jitsu
Xavier Collantes Rising Phoenix BJJ / Carlson Gracie Team Won by Decision - 06:00
Gi / Purple / Masters Men (35+) / A
(Adult Gi)
2-15
Закінчено
Joseph Burke
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Kenneth Valdes Garami Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi / Purple / Masters Men (35+) / A
(Adult Gi)
2-16
Закінчено
Robert Fugate
Garami Jiu Jitsu
BRANDON NEWBY Saga Academy Won by Submission - 01:01
Gi / Black / Masters Men (35+) / A
(Adult Gi)
1-13
Закінчено
Carlos Wharton
Swampfox Jiu Jitsu
WILLIAM BOONE Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:38