Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile boys Gi / White / -69 kg (Light) / Juvenile Born 01/02
(Day 1)
2-5
Окончено
Josh O'Rourke
SBG Ireland HQ
Liam Mc Bride Rilion Gracie Ireland Won by Submission - 03:20
Juvenile boys Gi / White / -64 kg (Feather) / Juvenile Born 01/02
(Day 1)
1-3
Окончено
Hicham Ouidah
JSBJJ HQ
Won by points - 05:00
Sam Delaney SBG Dublin 24
Juvenile boys Gi / Blue / -64 kg (Feather) / Juvenile Born 01/02
(Day 1)
4
Окончено
Brian Scully
SBG Ireland HQ
Won by Submission - 01:32
Richard Crean BJJ Cork
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
9
Окончено
George Malek
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Joel Armada Pedro Bessa Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5
Окончено
Sean Djemal
TEAM LAGARTO
Luke Holmes East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
6
Окончено
Gerard Kirwan
Athy BJJ
Barry Kennedy Atlantic Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Окончено
Oliver Thiel
Gracie barra dublin
Won by Walkover
Ryan Scully BJJ Cork
Juvenile boys Gi / White / -74 kg (Middle) / Juvenile Born 01/02
(Day 1)
5
Окончено
Craig McGrattan
SBG SWORDS
Ben Hughes SBG SWORDS Won by Submission - 01:30
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3
Окончено
Bryan McGarrigle
Gracie barra dublin
Won by points - 05:00
Raymond Watkins Pedro Bessa
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
9
Окончено
Pawel Duda
TEAM LAGARTO
David Colgan East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile boys Gi / Blue / -64 kg (Feather) / Juvenile Born 01/02
(Day 1)
5
Окончено
Max Lally
SBG Ireland HQ
Won by Submission - 03:06
David Duggan PGT Ireland
Juvenile boys Gi / White / -69 kg (Light) / Juvenile Born 01/02
(Day 1)
2-6
Окончено
Ciaran McGrory
rilion gracie
Jay Dennis SBG SWORDS Won by Submission - 03:24
Juvenile boys Gi / White / -64 kg (Feather) / Juvenile Born 01/02
(Day 1)
1-5
Окончено
Jack Molloy
Aaron Henry Bjj Revolution Team Ireland Won by Submission - 04:20
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
7
Окончено
Paddy Mc Shane
GF Team
Neil Tarpey SBG Dublin 24 Won by Submission - 02:42
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3
Окончено
Aramis Golebski
Barracuda BJJ Waterford
Diarmaid Smyth Won by Submission - 03:20
Juvenile boys Gi / White / -58,5 kg (Light feather) / Juvenile Born 01/02
(Day 1)
7
Окончено
Reece Vallentin
Team jucao
Brogan Keenan Doherty TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Won by Submission - 01:43
Juvenile boys Gi / White / +89,3 (Ultra heavy) / Juvenile Born 01/02
(Day 1)
7
Окончено
Eoin Rea
Pedro Bessa IE
Chris Casey Andre Ramos BJJ Won by Submission - 03:04
Juvenile boys Gi / White / -69 kg (Light) / Juvenile Born 01/02
(Day 1)
2-7
Окончено
Artyom Gradov
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Liam Mc Bride Rilion Gracie Ireland Won by Submission - 01:04
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
10
Окончено
Gary Bates
Arena wexford
Stephen Wall Bjj Revolution Team Ireland Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
10
Окончено
Mohammed Mahdi
Royal Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 04:57
Andrew Quinn Limerick BJJ Academy
Juvenile girls Gi / White / -65 kg (Medium heavy) / Juvenile Born 01&02
(Day 1)
2
Окончено
Sinéadh Ní Nualláin
SBG Ballina
Won by Submission - 03:27
Unknown User Riders Black Helmet BJJ Ireland
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
8
Окончено
Paulo Barata
GRACIE BARRA BELFAST
Won by points - 05:00
Tomas Mykolaitis Impact Martial Arts
Juvenile boys Gi / White / -64 kg (Feather) / Juvenile Born 01/02
(Day 1)
1-6
Окончено
Gregory Weafer
GRACIE BARRA
Cian Hunt Greystones jiu jitsu - de la riva Won by Submission - 01:29
Juvenile boys Gi / Blue / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Juvenile Born 01/02
(Day 1)
2-9
Окончено
Victor Cirnat
GRACIE BARRA
Won by points - 05:00
Eric Donovan BJJ Cork
Juvenile boys Gi / White / +89,3 (Ultra heavy) / Juvenile Born 01/02
(Day 1)
8
Окончено
Rhys Roberts
Rilion Gracie Ireland
Dylan Lannon East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
6
Окончено
Thomas Starkey
SBG
Won by points - 05:00
Ciaran Kenny Limerick BJJ Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
11
Окончено
Maxim Novicov
Husaria
Won by Submission - 01:03
Oran Nee Rilion Gracie Ireland
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5
Окончено
Brian Curran
FM BJJ CORK
Won by points - 05:00
Mohamed Sultan JSBJJ HQ
Juvenile boys Gi / White / -64 kg (Feather) / Juvenile Born 01/02
(Day 1)
1-7
Окончено
Hicham Ouidah
JSBJJ HQ
Won by points - 05:00
Zak Smith Bjj Revolution Team Ireland
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
12
Окончено
Joel Armada
Pedro Bessa
Brian Reilly SBG Charlestown Won by Submission - 02:17
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
9
Окончено
Oliver Thiel
Gracie barra dublin
Won by points - 05:00
Aaron Finn Shannon Jiu - Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
7
Окончено
Barry Kennedy
Atlantic Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:18
Conor Martin TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ