Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Day 1)
18
Окончено
Unknown User
Nick Callan Carlson Gracie Ireland Won by Submission - 04:59
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
26
Окончено
Marcin Slupinski
Carlson Gracie Ireland
Won by points - 05:00
John Lyons GRACIE BARRA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
17
Окончено
Lawrence Moran
Kombat Jiu Jitsu
Derek Mason East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:33
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
18
Окончено
Diego Araújo
Balance martial arts
Shahin Afshar East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:34
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-25
Окончено
Aaron Cummins
Team jucao
Won by points - 05:00
Darragh Mangan Gracie Barra Belfast Northern Ireland
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
22
Окончено
Kurt Quaile
Thurles K-1 & BJJ/ Thurles Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Bourke SBG Ballina
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
27
Окончено
Ross Campbell
The Monkey Tribe BJJ
Jason Carey East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
23
Окончено
Tom Elliott
Kombat Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ivan-Josip Vukšić East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-20
Окончено
Denis Frimpong
Won by Submission - 01:22
Ronan Slevin TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
17
Окончено
Ross Oneill
Attic jiu jitsu
Kenneth Keaveney SBG Dublin 24 Won by Submission - 00:40
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
20
Окончено
Sarah Carney
SBG Dublin 24
Won by points - 05:00
Niamh Hart Defiant Martial Arts Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
19
Окончено
Jackson Smith
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Bradley Walker East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-22
Окончено
Janis Andersons
Kyuzo
Paul Early GRACIE BARRA Won by Submission - 00:44
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
24
Окончено
Sylwia Sztandera
Carlson Gracie Ireland
Nadine Abbott TeamRyano Won by Submission - 00:19
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
20
Окончено
Allen Gleeson
JSBJJ HQ
Won by Submission - 01:49
Derek Mason East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
26
Окончено
Catherine Connolly
PGT Ireland
Nicola Gras Limerick BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 02:09
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
29
Окончено
Jonathan Delaney
SBG Cork City
Henrijs Kalins GRACIE BARRA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-23
Окончено
Ciaran McTeague
Rilion Gracie Ireland
Kenneth Keaveney SBG Dublin 24 Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-23
Окончено
Unknown User
Richie ivory jiu jitsu
Alan Murphy Royal Grappling Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
23
Окончено
Shane Walsh
GRACIE BARRA
Kon Fennelly Éire Grapple Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
30
Окончено
Daniel Forde
Compound Martial Arts
Rob Fay East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:49
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
21
Окончено
Shahin Afshar
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jackson Smith Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
25
Окончено
Nadine Abbott
TeamRyano
Won by Submission - 03:17
Shauna Gallagher Point blank submissions
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
21
Окончено
Samara O’Callaghan
Shannon Jiu - Jitsu Academy
Leah Murray East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Decision - 02:52
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
24
Окончено
Liam McGeough
Pedro Bessa
Won by points - 05:00
Nathan Ellis JSBJJ HQ
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
28
Окончено
Marcin Slupinski
Carlson Gracie Ireland
Won by Submission - 01:45
Jason Carey East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
28
Окончено
Diana Skrebkova
Bjj Revolution Team Ireland
Won by points - 05:00
Emer Martin Rilion Gracie Ireland
Male Absolute / Black / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
23
Окончено
Chris Leddy
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Brendan McGarry BJJ Cork Won by points - 10:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
22
Окончено
Shane Keegan
PGT Ireland
Brian Kilcoyne GRACIE BARRA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-21
Окончено
Dave O'Neill
GRACIE BARRA
Denis Frimpong Won by Submission - 02:44
Male Gi / White / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Day 1)
19
Окончено
Christopher Quigley
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Won by Submission - 01:14
Nick Callan Carlson Gracie Ireland
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-26
Окончено
Arkadiusz Kosicki
Arena wexford
Brian Tighe Jungle BJJ Dublin Won by points - 05:00