Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / D
(Youth No Gi)
1-14
Afgelopen
Nolan Range
Kilo Delta BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Rhiannon Crumpler Garami Jiu Jitsu
No Gi / Intermediate / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / D
(Youth No Gi)
3-12
Afgelopen
Michael Wadford
Keishidojo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:39
Abrey Norton Garami Jiu Jitsu
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
4-20
Afgelopen
Roxi Gainey
Red Fox BJJ
Alisa Lisitcyna Garami Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
No Gi / Intermediate / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / B
(Youth No Gi)
8-12
Afgelopen
Mitchell Martin
Groundstone BJJ
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Leonid Khamnaev Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / C
(Youth No Gi)
7-14
Afgelopen
Cainan Rolls
GymO
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:19
Beatrix Ward Garami Jiu Jitsu
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / B
(Youth No Gi)
5-14
Afgelopen
Xander Lyles
Dosher Fitness
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:31
Fisher Shealy Red Fox BJJ
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
4-21
Afgelopen
Bryce Hardy
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Samuel Avila Garami Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:14
No Gi / Intermediate / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / C
(Youth No Gi)
6-12
Afgelopen
Benjamin Hart
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Gage Benfield WAOTA Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / B
(Youth No Gi)
2-14
Afgelopen
Bronwyn O'Malley
O'Malley Uprise MMA
Nevaeh Mooneyhan Red Fox BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 01:23
No Gi / Advanced / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
5-15
Afgelopen
Carlee Poston
Red Fox BJJ
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Jackson Brady Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
No Gi / Intermediate / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / D
(Youth No Gi)
3-13
Afgelopen
Abrey Norton
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Shabarov Garami Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
No Gi / Advanced / Teen Girls (13 - 15 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
Afgelopen
Sofia Ramos
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Doria Hamlet Pedigo Submission Fighting Gewonnen via Walkover
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / C
(Youth No Gi)
1-15
Afgelopen
Braxton King
Dosher Fitness
Gewonnen via Punten - 00:59
Adalyn Chapa Royce Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy of Raleigh
No Gi / Advanced / Teen Girls (13 - 15 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
7-16
Afgelopen
Charlotte VanPelt
RAW MMA
Presley Buckley Butch Hiles Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA, LLC Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / A
(Youth No Gi)
4-22
Afgelopen
Alisa Lisitcyna
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:47
Sophia Lewandowski Groundstone BJJ
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / A
(Youth No Gi)
2-15
Afgelopen
Elowyn Ward
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mollie Barrineau Red Fox BJJ
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / D
(Youth No Gi)
1-16
Afgelopen
Cannon St George
Dosher Fitness
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:44
Aubrey Martin Groundstone BJJ
No Gi / Intermediate / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / B
(Youth No Gi)
8-13
Afgelopen
Rylan Wagner
BLUE PHOENIX ACADEMY
Mitchell Martin Groundstone BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:42
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / B
(Youth No Gi)
5-16
Afgelopen
Bradin Mooneyhan
Red Fox BJJ
Jasper Lyles Dosher Fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:38
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / E
(Youth No Gi)
2-16
Afgelopen
Aaron Power
Battle Born BJJ and MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:39
Willow English Red Fox BJJ
No Gi / Intermediate / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / A
(Youth No Gi)
1-17
Afgelopen
Wyatt Grebe
Groundstone BJJ
Vinny Solinger Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / B
(Youth No Gi)
5-17
Afgelopen
Manny Izquierdo
ZR Team NC
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Fisher Shealy Red Fox BJJ
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / B
(Youth No Gi)
5-18
Afgelopen
Jasper Lyles
Dosher Fitness
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:34
Xander Lyles Dosher Fitness
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / C
(Youth No Gi)
1-18
Afgelopen
Austin Davis
Kilo Delta BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Adalyn Chapa Royce Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy of Raleigh
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / A
(Youth No Gi)
2-17
Afgelopen
Colton Young
Ozone Brazilian Jiujitsu
Kason Fulford Dosher Fitness Gewonnen via Punten - 01:59
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / B
(Youth No Gi)
5-19
Afgelopen
Manny Izquierdo
ZR Team NC
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:59
Bradin Mooneyhan Red Fox BJJ
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / D
(Youth No Gi)
1-19
Afgelopen
Rhiannon Crumpler
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Billy Freeman III Red Fox BJJ
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Peewee (8 & Under) / E
(Youth No Gi)
2-18
Afgelopen
Willow English
Red Fox BJJ
Fares Hosni Triumph Fight Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi / Grey / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / D
(Youth Gi)
10-1
Afgelopen
Rose Labarca
Saga Academy
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Penelope Martinson Royce Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy of Raleigh
Gi / Grey / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / B
(Youth Gi)
7-1
Afgelopen
Cameron Garlington
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:38
Tianna Garry Garami Jiu Jitsu
No Gi / Beginner / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / B
(Youth No Gi)
5-20
Afgelopen
Fisher Shealy
Red Fox BJJ
Jasper Lyles Dosher Fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:18
Gi / Grey / Coed Youth (9 - 12 years old) / C
(Youth Gi)
8-1
Afgelopen
Christiano Acevedo
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Mitchell Martin Groundstone BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:06